FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft A319 - TOLISS_V1P0P2 [CFM] DELTA N366NB Distance 659NM
Departure KIAH Arrival KATL Duration 1.59
Validation Validated Type Regular Tail Number N2543DAL
ZFW 115607 Block Fuel 8,802 Flight Fuel 8,248
Passengers 122 Cargo 9996 Alternate KHSV
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 370
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type A319 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Flight Rating 110

ROUTE
ROUTE MCB J22 MEI
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 274º/8 kt Landing heading 89
Landing VS -159.17(-53.06) ft/min Landing IAS 132.6 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank 0.6
Landing Pitch 4 Landing Flaps 0
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Venda de Passagens KIAH KATL DAL2647 $3,215,920.00
Transporte de Carga KIAH KATL DAL2647 $1,317,472.80
Pagamento de Combustível KIAH KATL DAL2647 $-24,537.52
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em KATL DAL2647 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo DAL2647 $-238.50
TOTAL $4,503,481.16
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0198
BOARDING198
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 198
STARTING ENGINE 1 198
STARTING ENGINE 2 198
TAXI TO THE RWY 1198
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4998
TAKE OFF151102
GEAR UP159122
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 1812530
CRUISE2514015
CLIMBING2514903
CRUISE25537015
DESCEND25537036
CRUISE25537066
CLIMBING25737044
CRUISE25537042
DESCEND25437003
CRUISE25010088
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2479498
DESCEND2479435
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 2124707
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 1974205
GEAR DOWN1864022
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1602466
FLAPS EXTENSION 100 % 1421892
CRUISE1381765
DESCEND1381435
LANDING133998
TAXI TO THE GATE201014
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 71014
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 71014
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 71014
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 71014
STOPPING ENGINE 1 91005
STOPPING ENGINE 2 01004
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-06-10 18:21:1203973733BOARDING
2018-06-10 18:22:12169976933TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-10 18:23:1260979733TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-10 18:24:12719712533TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-10 18:25:121209715633TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-10 18:26:1216215729438833CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:27:12186198268067627CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:28:12249275400889324CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:29:12248274400996624CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:30:122552885880113319CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:31:122503029459136210CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:32:122893621149215764CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:33:23306397140601779-1CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:34:23306414168781965-8CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:35:23306430193902142-14CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:36:23307445215202300-20CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:37:23306455235602452-25CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:38:23306465252892596-29CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:39:23306475268422735-33CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:40:23306483282512869-37CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:41:23300483298302997-40CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:42:23289477314593120-44CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:43:23282475327973231-48CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:44:23271468342703343-51CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:45:23264462354453451-54CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:46:23258459364423552-56CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:47:23254459370113646-56CLIMBING
2018-06-10 18:48:23254459370193726-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:49:23254459370333808-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:50:23254459370283886-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:51:23254459370433968-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:52:23254459370434049-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:53:23254459370514130-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:54:23254459370544210-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:55:23254459370544290-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:56:23254459370534370-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:57:23254458370384449-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:58:23254458370534529-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 18:59:23254464370544615-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:00:23254466370564698-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:01:23254466370654777-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:02:23254466370714857-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:03:23254466370724937-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:04:23254467370595014-56DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:05:23254467370725093-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:06:23254467370725171-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:07:23254467370725249-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:08:23254467370725328-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:09:23254467370725406-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:10:23254462370635479-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:11:23254464370445558-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:12:23254465370635639-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:13:23254466370635721-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:14:23255463370645797-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:15:23254456370625867-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:16:23254456370525939-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:17:23254458370276006-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:18:23254459370366083-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:19:23254459370366159-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:20:23254459370376236-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:21:23254459370376314-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:22:23254459370406394-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:23:23245454368906462-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:24:23252459370396550-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:25:23254459370516628-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:26:23254460370196706-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:27:23254458370136788-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:28:23254458369896866-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:29:23254456369806942-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:30:23254456369837017-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:31:23255454369867090-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:32:23254451369897164-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:33:23254451369907240-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:34:23254451369967318-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:35:23254451369987396-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:36:23254451369917472-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:37:23254451369947550-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:38:23254451369927627-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:39:23254451369967697-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:40:23254451370027766-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:41:23254451370097842-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:42:23254449370067918-56CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:43:23271454339437923-51DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:44:23293462303697927-42DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:45:23306459270477932-34DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:46:23291420238017938-27DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:47:23291403208587949-21DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:48:23295394189727964-17DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:49:23297385169827980-13DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:50:23298376149717995-8DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:51:23299368129838011-4DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:52:233003591106580261DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:53:232503001008680384DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:54:23246293945080785CRUISE
2018-06-10 19:55:23245289812180919DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:56:232402796883810012DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:57:232312655604810816DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:58:232012174348811920DESCEND
2018-06-10 19:59:231621663346814421DESCEND
2018-06-10 20:00:231491532353818823DESCEND
2018-06-10 20:01:231501492055829923DESCEND
2018-06-10 20:02:231371351771840024DESCEND
2018-06-10 20:03:231371351551852924CRUISE
2018-06-10 20:04:2395851004860425LANDED
2018-06-10 20:05:23701014863125TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-06-10 20:06:231101016866725TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-06-10 20:07:2319111016870625TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-06-10 20:08:237161014874025TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-06-10 20:09:238171007877325TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-06-10 20:10:23001004879925TAXI TO THE GATE