FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot José Tomé Aircraft T210 CENTURION GREEN Distance 92NM
Departure GCLP Arrival GCFV Duration 0.62
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAL33
ZFW 2707 Block Fuel 71 Flight Fuel 69
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type VFR Aircraft Type C185 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Flight Rating 110

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 355º/12 kt Landing heading 0
Landing VS -18.45(-6.15) ft/min Landing IAS 94 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank 0.1
Landing Pitch -1.1 Landing Flaps 1
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter GCLP GCFV VAL33 $6,014.00
Pagamento de Combustível GCLP GCFV VAL33 $-207.70
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em GCFV VAL33 $-350.16
Recursos Humanos José Tomé VAL33 $-93.00
TOTAL $5,363.14
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0082
BOARDING082
STARTING ENGINE 1 082
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1082
TAXI TO THE RWY 082
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF6082
TAKE OFF8082
GEAR UP86109
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 091157
CRUISE1543518
DESCEND1663307
CLIMBING1693445
CRUISE1663485
CLIMBING1573722
CRUISE1655018
DESCEND1614712
GEAR DOWN1453182
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11101678
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21061603
CRUISE881413
CLIMBING691597
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1971633
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01181548
DESCEND1301364
CRUISE94816
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 195807
DESCEND98622
CRUISE107126
LANDING9487
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-08-03 23:27:260181126BOARDING
2018-08-03 23:28:26244081126TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:29:2611381126TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:30:260081226TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:31:250081226TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:32:260081226TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:33:260081226TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:34:260081226TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:35:260081226TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:36:26321781226TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-03 23:37:2691861275422CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:38:2683892712718CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:39:261331353510916CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:40:2616416735041116CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:41:2616616835021316CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:42:2616616934901616CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:43:2616616934981816CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:44:2616516834982016CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:45:2616616835032217CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:46:2616418333272521CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:47:2616616234772719CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:48:2616516234872919CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:49:2616416334913119CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:50:2616217535053319CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:51:2616217635393619CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:52:2615716639593820CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:53:2615516143564020CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:54:2615215847534220CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:55:2616317050214520CLIMBING
2018-08-03 23:56:2616717449954721CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:57:2616717449965021CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:58:2616717449965221CRUISE
2018-08-03 23:59:2616717449965421CRUISE
2018-08-04 00:00:2616417149935721CRUISE
2018-08-04 00:01:2616417049955921CRUISE
2018-08-04 00:02:2616016745576120DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:03:2615316139446220DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:04:2615216236266320DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:05:2612914029996418DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:06:2611411823666517DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:07:2610711817626516DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:08:26878614126618DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:09:26839016826717CLIMBING
2018-08-04 00:10:2611511311786819DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:11:2693858946921DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:12:2689817977022CRUISE
2018-08-04 00:13:2696875507124DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:14:26109991447227DESCEND
2018-08-04 00:15:265645867227LANDED