FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Adriano Dantas Aircraft IXEG 737 CLASSIC GOL Distance 252NM
Departure SBCT Arrival SBGR Duration 0.93
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PR-GEA
ZFW 88149 Block Fuel 5,186 Flight Fuel 4,225
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate SBGL
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B737 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT KOXAG UM671 ANISE DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing Fail
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 260º/6 kt Landing heading 355
Landing VS -245.29(-122.65) ft/min Landing IAS 120.13 kt
Landing Force G 1.1 G Landing Bank 0.4
Landing Pitch 6.4 Landing Flaps 53
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SBCT SBGR GLO1121 $1,293,816.00
Pagamento de Combustível SBCT SBGR GLO1121 $-14,368.50
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBGR GLO1121 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Adriano Dantas GLO1121 $-116.25
TOTAL $1,274,195.63
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.042993
BOARDING42993
FLAPS EXTENSION 39 % 42993
STARTING ENGINE 1 42993
STARTING ENGINE 2 42993
TAXI TO THE RWY 132992
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF392980
TAKE OFF1402992
LANDING1492992
TAKE OFF1583045
GEAR UP1663122
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 2093560
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 2103558
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 2103555
FLAPS EXTENSION 21 % 2103553
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 2113552
FLAPS EXTENSION 21 % 2113550
FLAPS EXTENSION 18 % 2163547
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 2163548
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 2173549
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2505551
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft29027988
CRUISE27628081
DESCEND26428052
CRUISE26227961
DESCEND26227624
CRUISE23610179
DESCEND2399954
GEAR DOWN2197099
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 1866943
FLAPS EXTENSION 23 % 1866942
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 1826940
FLAPS EXTENSION 40 % 1826940
FLAPS EXTENSION 40 % 1796939
FLAPS EXTENSION 40 % 1706933
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 1706933
FLAPS EXTENSION 40 % 1696933
FLAPS EXTENSION 40 % 1686931
FLAPS EXTENSION 40 % 1676931
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 1676930
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 1676930
FLAPS EXTENSION 61 % 1676930
CRUISE1626926
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 1576925
FLAPS EXTENSION 70 % 1576925
FLAPS EXTENSION 73 % 1576925
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1396932
FLAPS EXTENSION 79 % 1396932
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1386931
FLAPS EXTENSION 84 % 1386931
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1386931
FLAPS EXTENSION 84 % 1376931
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1376931
FLAPS EXTENSION 84 % 1376931
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1376931
FLAPS EXTENSION 84 % 1366931
FLAPS EXTENSION 87 % 1366931
FLAPS EXTENSION 92 % 1356931
FLAPS EXTENSION 87 % 1336930
FLAPS EXTENSION 100 % 1336929
DESCEND1206656
LANDING1202451
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 352462
TAXI TO THE GATE202461
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS252454
STOPPING ENGINE 1 02445
STOPPING ENGINE 2 02445
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-09-21 10:37:44151229904818TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:38:44181529849418TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:39:441412298013418TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:40:441715297917418TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:41:4431298021618TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:42:441916297929118TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:43:4404297836218TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:44:4400297839418TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:45:447685298052618TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-21 10:46:44206225359073115CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:47:44234254374085614CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:48:442482774971100310CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:49:44250295794511875CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:50:442483071045913512CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:51:442843601196815110CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:52:44286380143311663-5CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:53:44285391168691811-12CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:54:44285404191491953-17CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:55:44285420213482092-23CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:56:44286434233752226-28CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:57:44285447252322355-32CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:58:44286460269382485-36CLIMBING
2018-09-21 10:59:44279459280682589-39CLIMBING
2018-09-21 11:00:44255421280102625-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:01:44265437280862719-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:02:44263432280882787-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:03:44260428280482852-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:04:44263432280762933-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:05:44261429280553002-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:06:44263432280753083-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:07:44261431279633150-38DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:08:44263428279433222-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:09:44264432279653302-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:10:44260417279523372-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:11:44266423279763454-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:12:44267424280013524-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:13:44260414279413578-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:14:44263420279563659-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:15:44265419279913733-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:16:44261411279443795-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:17:44265422279603873-38CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:18:44262417271093906-36DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:19:44283443253733946-32DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:20:44285433236143951-28DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:21:44285421217133953-24DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:22:44285392198583955-19DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:23:44281370182053957-15DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:24:44276357166593960-11DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:25:44274347152133965-7DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:26:44273340136523970-3DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:27:442713311222039990DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:28:442523231104240091DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:29:442423081016540173DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:30:44241305987040554DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:31:44251311871740835DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:32:44235265771840936DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:33:44207220701641047DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:34:44149150692841257CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:35:44120116669641897CRUISE
2018-09-21 11:36:44122118618142938DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:37:44127123581144219DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:38:441101065246449110DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:39:441201174453457612DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:40:441311294131471913DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:41:441281283048476418DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:42:441241252473484621DESCEND
2018-09-21 11:43:4441382466496521LANDED
2018-09-21 11:44:4435312469500121LANDED
2018-09-21 11:45:4419192459503721TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-21 11:46:448122446508421TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-21 11:47:4413132445511921TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-21 11:48:4410112445515021TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-21 11:49:44002445518121TAXI TO THE GATE