FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Adriano Dantas Aircraft CARENADO CT206H_STATIONAIR V3.1 N5543B Distance 266NM
Departure CYKG Arrival CYPH Duration 3.03
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS19
ZFW 2682 Block Fuel 285 Flight Fuel 282
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type VFR Aircraft Type C185 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments Flight Rating 110

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing Fail
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 157º/7 kt Landing heading 233
Landing VS -40.75(-13.58) ft/min Landing IAS 57.03 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank 0.8
Landing Pitch 5.2 Landing Flaps 25
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter CYKG CYPH PR-SKS $29,694.00
Pagamento de Combustível CYKG CYPH PR-SKS $-1,015.05
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em CYPH PR-SKS $-350.16
Recursos Humanos Adriano Dantas PR-SKS $-378.75
TOTAL $27,950.04
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.013364
BOARDING13364
STARTING ENGINE 1 13364
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON13364
FLAPS EXTENSION 20 % 19364
FLAPS EXTENSION 33 % 19364
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 19364
FLAPS EXTENSION 38 % 18363
FLAPS EXTENSION 43 % 17363
TAXI TO THE RWY 10360
TAKE OFF69419
FLAPS EXTENSION 42 % 72498
FLAPS EXTENSION 33 % 72500
FLAPS EXTENSION 20 % 72502
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 72505
CRUISE1282089
CLIMBING1362213
CRUISE1402551
CLIMBING1312622
CRUISE1322706
CLIMBING1362853
CRUISE1362888
FLAPS EXTENSION 33 % 1452885
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 1452882
DESCEND1272730
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 85591
FLAPS EXTENSION 11 % 85587
FLAPS EXTENSION 10 % 86577
FLAPS EXTENSION 13 % 86572
FLAPS EXTENSION 13 % 85570
FLAPS EXTENSION 14 % 85569
FLAPS EXTENSION 27 % 77403
FLAPS EXTENSION 28 % 77402
FLAPS EXTENSION 35 % 76396
FLAPS EXTENSION 45 % 76395
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 72321
FLAPS EXTENSION 66 % 72320
FLAPS EXTENSION 70 % 71207
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 71205
CRUISE5882
LANDING5782
TAXI TO THE GATE2084
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-09-13 08:44:172338220TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-13 08:45:170139520TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-13 08:46:17351340930TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-13 08:47:17109848365-1CLIMBING
2018-09-13 08:48:171169115137-3CLIMBING
2018-09-13 08:49:17122118209710-5CLIMBING
2018-09-13 08:50:17142147207412-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:51:17143144207014-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:52:17141136210616-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:53:17131124251118-6CLIMBING
2018-09-13 08:54:17142135254820-6CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:55:17143136254821-6CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:56:17142135253023-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:57:17142134254526-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:58:17140133252928-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 08:59:17141134253030-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:00:17142134253733-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:01:17142134254035-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:02:17144136256537-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:03:17146138257139-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:04:17144137254642-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:05:17143137254344-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:06:17143137254446-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:07:17144139255248-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:08:17142138254050-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:09:17137133253252-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:10:17132129254254-5CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:11:17132127255955-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:12:17131120271057-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:13:17133122271058-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:14:17132122270560-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:15:17133120270561-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:16:17132109270563-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:17:17132109271064-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:18:17132109270865-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:19:17133109270967-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:20:17133111271168-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:21:17133113270969-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:22:17133115270970-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:23:17132116270972-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:24:17132116271073-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:25:17133117271375-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:26:17133117271076-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:27:17133117271078-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:28:17136120271079-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:29:17137121270981-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:30:17137121270983-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:31:17137121270985-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:32:17136121270986-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:33:17137121270988-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:34:17137121270990-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:35:17138121270992-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:36:17136121270894-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:37:17136121270895-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:38:17137120270897-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:39:17136121270899-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:40:171361202708101-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:41:171371212708102-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:42:171371212708104-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:43:171371212711106-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:44:171371212711108-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:45:171371212711109-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:46:171371212711111-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:47:171371212711113-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:48:171371212711115-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:49:171371212711116-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:50:171381212711118-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:51:171371212709119-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:52:171371212709121-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:53:171351192709122-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:54:171351182709123-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:55:171351182709125-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:56:171341182709126-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:57:171341182708128-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:58:171361192844130-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 09:59:171431252846132-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:00:171431262847134-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:01:171431262847136-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:02:171431252847138-4CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:03:171431252846140-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:04:171431252846142-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:05:171431252846144-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:06:171431252845145-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:07:171431252845147-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:08:171431252845148-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:09:171351162843150-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:10:171311122844151-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:11:171301132836153-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:12:171301132835154-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:13:171301132838156-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:14:171301132839157-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:15:171301132838158-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:16:171301132838160-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:17:171361192839161-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:18:171371202838163-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:19:171371202838164-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:20:171371202838165-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:21:171371202838167-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:22:171371202838168-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:23:171371202838170-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:24:171371202838172-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:25:171371202837173-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:26:171371202837175-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:27:171371202837176-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:28:171371202837178-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:29:171371202837179-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:30:171371202837181-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:31:171371202837182-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:32:171371202837184-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:33:171371202837185-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:34:171351212837186-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:35:171361222837188-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:36:171361222836189-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:37:171361222836190-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:38:171361222836192-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:39:171361222836194-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:40:171361192885195-3CLIMBING
2018-09-13 10:41:171371182890197-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:42:171371172890198-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:43:171361172889199-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:44:171361182890201-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:45:171361182890202-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:46:171361182890203-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:47:171361182890205-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:48:171361182890206-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:49:171361182890207-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:50:171361182890209-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:51:171361192890210-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:52:171361192890211-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:53:171371192894213-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:54:171371192895214-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:55:171371192895216-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:56:171371192894217-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:57:171371192894219-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:58:171371192894220-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 10:59:171371192894221-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:00:171371192894223-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:01:171371192894224-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:02:171371192894226-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:03:171371192894227-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:04:171371192894229-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:05:171341202892230-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:06:171371222893231-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:07:171371232893233-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:08:171371232893234-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:09:171371232893236-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:10:171371232893238-3CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:11:171371222901239-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:12:171371222902240-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:13:171371222902242-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:14:171371222901243-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:15:171371222901245-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:16:171371222901246-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:17:171371222901247-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:18:171371222902249-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:19:171371222902250-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:20:171371222902251-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:21:171371222902253-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:22:171371222901254-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:23:171361222901256-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:24:1795802891256-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:25:1774592897256-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:26:1794792906257-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:27:17104892903258-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:28:17107922901258-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:29:17107932901259-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:30:17107932901260-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:31:17107932901260-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:32:17108932901261-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:33:17108932901262-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:34:17107932901263-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:35:17107932900263-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:36:17112982903264-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:37:171411262902266-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:38:171421302900267-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:39:171431322901269-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:40:171431322901271-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:41:171431322902272-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:42:171431322901274-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:43:171431332900276-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:44:171431332901277-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:45:171431332901279-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:46:171431332901281-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:47:171451332878283-2CRUISE
2018-09-13 11:48:17108982299283-1DESCEND
2018-09-13 11:49:171049616512840DESCEND
2018-09-13 11:50:17968913692840DESCEND
2018-09-13 11:51:17989311122850DESCEND
2018-09-13 11:52:171061017432851DESCEND
2018-09-13 11:53:1775723892852DESCEND
2018-09-13 11:54:176259902863DESCEND