FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Edenilson Lima Cordeiro Aircraft B737-800X GOL Distance 238NM
Departure SBRJ Arrival SBGR Duration 1.02
Validation Validated Type Regular Tail Number PR-GGA
ZFW 134313 Block Fuel 6,962 Flight Fuel 6,305
Passengers 166 Cargo 4824 Alternate SBGL
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 280
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B738 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Stall detectado -15
Flight Rating 85

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT UMBAD UZ44 PAGOG DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall Fail
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 99º/3 kt Landing heading 254
Landing VS -99.19(-99.19) ft/min Landing IAS 147.39 kt
Landing Force G 1.5 G Landing Bank -2.8
Landing Pitch 1.9 Landing Flaps 48
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Venda de Passagens SBRJ SBGR GLO1077 $1,580,320.00
Transporte de Carga SBRJ SBGR GLO1077 $229,622.40
Pagamento de Combustível SBRJ SBGR GLO1077 $-17,768.40
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBGR GLO1077 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Edenilson Lima Cordeiro GLO1077 $-102.00
TOTAL $1,786,936.38
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0029
BOARDING029
STALL029
RECOVER FROM STALL029
STALL029
RECOVER FROM STALL029
STARTING ENGINE 2 029
STARTING ENGINE 1 029
TAXI TO THE RWY 629
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF629
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 329
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 329
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4129
TAKE OFF14231
GEAR UP14969
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 1711560
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 1711570
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 1711586
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 1721591
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 1721606
GEAR DOWN1731628
CRUISE2506546
CLIMBING2517507
CRUISE28028134
CLIMBING23830958
DESCEND29028091
CRUISE30028135
DESCEND30127437
CRUISE29011737
DESCEND27911619
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 24211049
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 19810634
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 1919607
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 1859498
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 1799389
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1649213
FLAPS EXTENSION 87 % 1639211
FLAPS EXTENSION 100 % 1589185
CRUISE1468436
DESCEND1488125
CRUISE1457392
DESCEND1457124
CRUISE1436469
DESCEND1496280
CRUISE1462476
LANDING1472473
FLAPS EXTENSION 87 % 382472
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 382472
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 382472
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 382472
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 382472
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 382472
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 392472
TAXI TO THE GATE202472
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS212472
STOPPING ENGINE 1 02472
STOPPING ENGINE 2 02472
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-09-11 04:23:320028120BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:24:320028120BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:25:320028120BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:26:320028120BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:27:320028120BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:28:320028120BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:29:320028320BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:30:320028620BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:31:320029920BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:32:3202281120BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:33:3201291620BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:34:3200292820BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:35:3200284520BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:36:3200286220BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:37:3248288220BOARDING
2018-09-11 04:38:3218212810220TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-11 04:39:3213142811420TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-11 04:40:32302912920TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-11 04:41:32632914620TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-11 04:42:32202817320TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-09-11 04:43:3216716735750619CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:44:32219217180280112CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:45:32248251379010177CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:46:32249249630412433CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:47:32250252653913443CRUISE
2018-09-11 04:48:32249252876615351CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:49:322642791072717340CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:50:32272294129421926-3CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:51:32272303154572133-8CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:52:32272313178182334-13CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:53:32272322198582511-18CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:54:32272330215932669-23CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:55:32272338230772809-26CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:56:32272344244182932-30CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:57:32272350257443059-33CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:58:32271353269893178-36CLIMBING
2018-09-11 04:59:32272359281153301-39CLIMBING
2018-09-11 05:00:32290386281353416-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:01:32303411281293532-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:02:32303435281263626-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:03:32273378293273723-41CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:04:32285378281913795-39DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:05:32301399282073916-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:06:32303402282384008-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:07:32302402282314087-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:08:32303402282374162-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:09:32303402282294251-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:10:32303402282274337-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:11:32307408282274442-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:12:32304406282244534-39CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:13:32310406263654580-34DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:14:32307391241104593-29DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:15:32309383219454610-24DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:16:32310378199584630-19DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:17:32305361179054638-13DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:18:32307354158414661-9DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:19:32311350137464683-5DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:20:32306334119184695-2DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:21:32279301116274704-1CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:22:322582741131347120DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:23:322362471104547240DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:24:322082131072947380DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:25:321921941051547670DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:26:321911921029048241DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:27:321911911008548801DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:28:32190190969349382DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:29:32158150918649782DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:30:32144135878650932DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:31:32146137846652482DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:32:32145137802653933DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:33:32144138760055503DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:34:32146136742857043CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:35:32146149714458234CRUISE
2018-09-11 05:36:32146149683558974DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:37:32145146650259704DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:38:32147148621260395DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:39:32147172593061175DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:40:32147175546061936DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:41:32147165489762737DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:42:32146158436463548DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:43:32148155390364439DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:44:321461503302653311DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:45:321471502801664013DESCEND
2018-09-11 05:46:321301302472677514LANDED
2018-09-11 05:47:3220192472684714LANDED
2018-09-11 05:48:3220242472687114TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-11 05:49:3228322472689414TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-11 05:50:3230342472691214TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-11 05:51:32462472692814TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-11 05:52:32002472694514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-09-11 05:53:32002472696114TAXI TO THE GATE