FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft PROJECT OPENSKY -- BOEING 777-FHT TNT Distance 1584NM
Departure VNKT Arrival ZMUB Duration 2.43
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N105AAL
ZFW 391778 Block Fuel 44,722 Flight Fuel 40,946
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B772 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE DNH DOLON
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 352º/0 kt Landing heading 323
Landing VS -26.14(-13.07) ft/min Landing IAS 146.49 kt
Landing Force G 1.1 G Landing Bank -2.4
Landing Pitch 1.4 Landing Flaps 6
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter VNKT ZMUB PT-013 $10,620,558.00
Pagamento de Combustível VNKT ZMUB PT-013 $-159,408.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em ZMUB PT-013 $-8,103.21
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa PT-013 $-364.50
TOTAL $10,452,682.29
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.004406
BOARDING04406
PUSHBACK04406
STARTING ENGINE 1 04406
STARTING ENGINE 2 04406
TAXI TO THE RWY 144406
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 234406
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF1934409
TAKE OFF2105038
GEAR UP2105038
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12128572
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 022210316
CRUISE27737000
CLIMBING27137811
CRUISE26439207
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost26039106
Reconection to the sim26039106
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12289614
REFUELING -1,06%2309482
DESCEND2309417
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22159079
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41958884
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31968863
GEAR DOWN1948805
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41828432
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51687365
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61526075
CRUISE1526030
DESCEND1535637
LANDING1464383
TAXI TO THE GATE174380
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0224380
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS244380
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-08-22 15:14:13104406676BOARDING
2018-08-22 15:15:137644062446TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-22 15:16:238744064646TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-22 15:17:13222244066746TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-22 15:18:222144069086TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-22 15:19:2144440611336TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-08-22 15:21:07210222503821956CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:21:15212236857129060CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:22:15252297118583664-2CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:23:27284348149814303-7CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:24:18283371184874883-11CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:25:13278383206685338-15CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:26:14281408242845830-15CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:27:14280426252296275-20CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:28:13283446290176667-23CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:29:15279457309887040-27CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:30:13281471325247353-31CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:31:13279482342297686-36CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:32:13279493355978006-39CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:33:13274497368668307-40CLIMBING
2018-08-22 15:34:13279502370028515-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:35:13272493369968697-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:36:13269490369988888-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:37:13273496369999103-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:38:13272491369919297-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:39:15271490369889504-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:40:17273495369909713-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:41:13273495369789915-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:42:142754923696810113-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:43:142724873695610303-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:44:152734873676510509-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:45:142704903693010695-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:46:132754953691810893-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:47:132724903692311084-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:48:132754913691611290-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:49:132724853690911478-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:50:132724843691311677-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:51:142744863689611887-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:52:152724853688712083-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:53:142744863687912290-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:54:142724853687012489-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:55:142734863686812693-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:56:182734843686712881-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:57:142724843685613069-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:58:142734853685813275-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 15:59:132724833685113470-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:00:142734853684013677-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:01:142734853684513880-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:02:162734843684314080-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:03:142734833684814278-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:04:162724843685814490-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:05:152734853686514689-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:06:142714833687314885-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:07:142734863687815095-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:08:142724863688115298-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:09:242724873689915533-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:10:142754873690915705-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:11:222684833693515896-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:12:142734823697516084-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:13:142724823699816282-40CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:14:182734833702516500-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:15:142744813702616689-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:16:152724823703316890-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:17:142774813704717094-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:18:142704773705017286-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:19:152734823706617502-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:20:152734833707517706-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:21:172734833707917912-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:22:152784803709118110-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:23:192684773710618275-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:24:192744843711818498-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:25:142724823716118684-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:26:152654723717118864-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:27:152724823720719088-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:28:142744863722619303-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:29:142724813721719491-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:30:152714813722819691-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:31:152724823723119895-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:32:152714803723120091-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:33:142724813723520288-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:34:142714813723620462-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:35:152714813723720659-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:36:152724803723720858-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:37:142704773723421047-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:38:152724833735021261-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:39:152714813722421458-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:40:142724783722521649-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:41:142704763726721839-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:42:192674843724322056-41CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:43:172694803813122308-41CLIMBING
2018-08-22 16:44:142584813916922555-42CLIMBING
2018-08-22 16:45:142624883923522741-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:46:142494943918322935-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:47:142615133917523169-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:48:142625163916723362-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:49:142575103915823534-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:50:142595133914923730-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:51:142605173914623933-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:52:142595163914024121-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:53:142585173913024309-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:54:142605203912424509-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:55:142595193911524696-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:56:142595193911724843-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:57:142615213911825042-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:58:142595193911225222-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 16:59:142585203910425413-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:00:142625223910625609-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:01:162595193909925796-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:02:142645203910325983-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:03:142575113910026150-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:04:142615133910826347-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:05:142565183920526541-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:06:142575263911226751-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:07:142615313910926912-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:08:142595293911127100-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:09:142595303913227286-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:10:142605333912327480-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:11:142585313913327664-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:12:142585363912727854-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:13:142595383912028048-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:14:152595393911728238-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:15:142595393912028430-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:16:152605403912328623-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:17:142595393912928810-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:18:142605403912928964-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:19:142605403912729153-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:20:142595393912129343-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:21:142605393911229530-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:22:142595403911429722-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:23:142595393910929909-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:24:142585383910930095-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:25:142595413911630290-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:26:142615433910430487-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:27:142585413911030667-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:28:152605433910130865-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:29:152595443910131006-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:30:152605453909931195-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:31:152595453909731386-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:32:152585443909331571-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:33:152595453908931764-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:34:152595463908831958-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:35:152595453908832142-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:36:152605473908932330-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:37:152605473908832521-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:38:152595463908832707-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:39:152595473908932833-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:40:152595483909333018-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:41:152605483909733203-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:42:152585463910233389-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:43:152605473910733563-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:44:152605483911033734-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:45:152595483911233922-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:46:152595493911634113-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:47:152605513911734292-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:48:152595513911934482-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:49:152595523912034673-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:50:152595533912034815-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:51:152605543912035009-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:52:152595533911935193-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:53:152595553912035382-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:54:152615573912035575-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:55:152605553912335757-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:56:152595563912535946-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:57:152605593912436139-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:58:152595573922536326-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 17:59:152595593912436512-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:00:172605613912236668-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:01:152595603912036847-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:02:152605613911937035-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:03:152595613911937207-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:04:152605623911737364-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:05:162595623911937513-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:06:152595623911737677-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:07:162595633911637836-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:08:152595633911638007-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:09:162595623911238167-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:10:152595633910938328-42CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:11:162605633910638478-43CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:37:0322526391964179513DESCEND
2018-08-22 18:38:0518120984324188813DESCEND
2018-08-22 18:39:0115717667134198012DESCEND
2018-08-22 18:40:0315216760074226511CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:41:0215417059584267611CRUISE
2018-08-22 18:42:0115116451384293410DESCEND
2018-08-22 18:43:0314315543964319310DESCEND
2018-08-22 18:44:01242643854344010LANDED
2018-08-22 18:45:01161743804373210TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-08-22 18:46:02151743804400810TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-08-22 18:47:01303143804420710TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-08-22 18:48:02272743804439210TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-08-22 18:49:01141443804456910TAXI TO THE GATE