FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft FALCON7X_FIX15 Distance 914NM
Departure CYXY Arrival CYLW Duration 2.15
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS21
ZFW 39516 Block Fuel 6,406 Flight Fuel 747
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type LJ45 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE YXY NCA34 YYD J569 YNY HUMEK
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 118º/5 kt Landing heading 277
Landing VS -56.13(-56.13) ft/min Landing IAS 91.82 kt
Landing Force G 1.5 G Landing Bank -0.2
Landing Pitch 2 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter CYXY CYLW LOKI168 $45,881.00
Pagamento de Combustível CYXY CYLW LOKI168 $-4,622.50
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em CYLW LOKI168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa LOKI168 $-322.50
TOTAL $35,800.38
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.002323
BOARDING02323
STARTING ENGINE 1 02323
STARTING ENGINE 2 02323
STARTING ENGINE 3 02323
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 202323
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 302323
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 202323
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 102323
TAXI TO THE RWY 12323
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF522323
TAKE OFF1602324
GEAR UP1762394
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02185675
CRUISE22337946
CLIMBING22738765
CRUISE23340945
DESCEND26740275
CRUISE35710498
DESCEND2399992
CLIMBING2068536
DESCEND2368518
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11925404
GEAR DOWN1735254
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21515033
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31214309
CRUISE1094299
DESCEND1144044
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41143997
LANDING931416
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3951415
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2941415
GEAR UP1161417
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11201421
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01231425
TAKE OFF1551460
CRUISE2071764
CLIMBING1882186
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2614161
CRUISE3644199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12204147
GEAR DOWN1934147
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21554082
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31284114
DESCEND1183924
LANDING921416
TAXI TO THE GATE201415
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-06-29 15:57:4092023233617TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-29 15:58:40112223236017TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-29 15:59:409923238417TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-29 16:00:40182178292220917CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:01:4024225467403666CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:02:4024427310462467-2CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:03:4029835414241591-10CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:04:4030538217952695-17CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:05:4030940621654795-25CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:06:4030541925361891-35CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:07:4028340829000972-43CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:08:40246385326621041-48CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:09:40217369356781100-48CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:10:40204371378261151-48CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:11:40232419380241200-48CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:12:40223421395611245-48CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:13:40220429408151290-48CLIMBING
2018-06-29 16:14:40237459409461333-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:15:40248479409401377-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:16:40252484409411415-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:17:40252486409421459-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:18:40247478409381499-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:19:40247479409391539-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:20:40249482409381580-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:21:40249483409381622-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:22:40250485409391665-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:23:40252485409401707-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:24:40250484409401750-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:25:40251484409421793-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:26:40251483409421835-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:27:40250484409441871-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:28:40250486409471914-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:29:40250487409491956-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:30:40251488409571999-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:31:40251489409612040-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:32:40254486409672084-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:33:40250486409682127-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:34:40249488409692168-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:35:40249491409692211-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:36:40250493409742253-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:37:40250494409742295-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:38:40250494405752332-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:39:40250494409902374-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:40:40251495409962416-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:41:41247496409912459-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:42:40249500409912501-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:43:41250505409862544-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:44:41252509409842588-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:45:40252510409922632-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:46:41252511410242677-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:47:41253513410322721-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:48:40252515410372765-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:49:41253516413492805-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:50:40252517410352848-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:51:40253518410352893-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:52:40253517410372937-46CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:53:41254515410292981-48CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:54:40256514410363026-52CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:55:41253512410033070-51CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:56:41253513410003115-55CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:57:40253513409993159-55CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:58:41253513410013203-54CRUISE
2018-06-29 16:59:41252514410063248-53CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:00:41252517410113285-52CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:01:41252525410213330-49CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:02:41251528410203373-49CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:03:41254528410973418-49CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:04:41254525410163462-51CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:05:41254522410193507-50CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:06:41253521410163551-51CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:07:41254521410153595-51CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:08:41253519410093640-52CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:09:41252519410033684-53CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:10:41252519410043729-51CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:11:41252520410073773-49CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:12:41252522410093808-49CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:13:41255523410123852-49CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:14:41253521410263897-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:15:41253521410343941-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:16:41253520410413985-48CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:17:41253521410434030-47CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:18:41253520410494074-48CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:19:41253521410514118-48CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:20:41254520410424163-50CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:21:41254519410434207-50CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:22:41253518410444251-50CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:23:41254516410424290-51CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:24:41255514410214334-55CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:25:41253512410224378-53CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:26:41253512410194423-54CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:27:41252513410374467-53CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:28:41252516410614511-50CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:29:41271535398974557-50DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:30:41248481382674599-50DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:31:41229441363464611-50DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:32:41224410343454623-48DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:33:41222387323424635-45DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:34:41221369303454648-42DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:35:41220357285834658-38DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:36:41220347265814670-32DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:37:41223339245864683-28DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:38:41226333225874695-23DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:39:41229327205914707-19DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:40:41236321185974719-16DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:41:41240314165624731-13DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:42:41243308146014743-9DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:43:41271329129224767-6DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:44:41324378116004823-6DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:45:41376427107904898-4DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:46:41356404104974970-5CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:47:41293340104925017-4CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:48:41219254105045029-5CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:49:41211244104195052-2CRUISE
2018-06-29 17:50:4124327496665088-2DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:51:41208233835651010DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:52:4122525287595145-1CLIMBING
2018-06-29 17:53:41234259810951710DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:54:41232254730851911DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:55:41233252651452113DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:56:41228245573652304DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:57:41142152492652486DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:58:42121128431352887DESCEND
2018-06-29 17:59:411101184271535510CRUISE
2018-06-29 18:00:411091163493540612DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:01:421051082808545216DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:02:411001042162549218DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:03:411021031508553419DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:04:421951981658562219CLIMBING
2018-06-29 18:05:412092142738567717CLIMBING
2018-06-29 18:06:412302424076573912CLIMBING
2018-06-29 18:07:413343474201584012CRUISE
2018-06-29 18:08:41238250414558669CRUISE
2018-06-29 18:09:41158168416658988CRUISE
2018-06-29 18:10:42147158416759777CRUISE
2018-06-29 18:11:41149158414160648CRUISE
2018-06-29 18:12:41122128420661368CRUISE
2018-06-29 18:13:421151193774620211DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:14:421001012857623515DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:15:421051082360628618DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:16:421001031760632918DESCEND
2018-06-29 18:17:4281811415637219LANDED
2018-06-29 18:18:42471415639219TAXI TO THE GATE