FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft FALCON7X_FIX15 Distance 629NM
Departure PADQ Arrival CYXY Duration 1.48
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS21
ZFW 45058 Block Fuel 4,474 Flight Fuel 4,109
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type LJ45 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE ODK Q14 JOH J167 GKN J511 YXY
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 150º/5 kt Landing heading 17
Landing VS -75.36(-37.68) ft/min Landing IAS 96.71 kt
Landing Force G 1.2 G Landing Bank 0.2
Landing Pitch 2.9 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter PADQ CYXY LOKI168 $31,583.20
Pagamento de Combustível PADQ CYXY LOKI168 $-3,182.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em CYXY LOKI168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa LOKI168 $-222.00
TOTAL $23,043.58
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0079
BOARDING079
STARTING ENGINE 1 079
STARTING ENGINE 2 079
STARTING ENGINE 3 079
PUSHBACK079
TAXI TO THE RWY 679
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1379
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4979
TAKE OFF15980
GEAR UP16586
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01903133
CRUISE22640838
DESCEND25240026
CRUISE22410408
DESCEND2299865
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12026860
GEAR DOWN1494737
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21344478
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31204381
CRUISE1094353
DESCEND1144125
LANDING972324
TAXI TO THE GATE202323
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS342323
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-06-28 17:19:3400792112BOARDING
2018-06-28 17:20:3402794312BOARDING
2018-06-28 17:21:3426797212TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-28 17:22:3416157910212TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-28 17:23:3421167913012TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-28 17:24:341497915812TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-28 17:25:341381337924414TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-06-28 17:26:3418918823693977CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:27:3423224564265450CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:28:3423627811190679-7CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:29:3431037814738818-13CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:30:3533242518281938-20CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:31:34348461211121047-26CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:32:34333460237051139-33CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:33:34316456262991222-39CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:34:35298451288951301-44CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:35:35279444314491373-47CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:36:34287465325401439-48CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:37:35275467341261501-48CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:38:34255457361131559-48CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:39:34236444380961611-48CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:40:35219432397941651-48CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:41:35219442408071695-48CLIMBING
2018-06-28 17:42:35236470408401738-47CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:43:35247488408471782-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:44:35251493408791827-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:45:35251491408901870-50CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:46:35243480408831902-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:47:35247484408921942-50CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:48:35248484409211982-53CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:49:35248482409512023-52CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:50:35249480409592063-53CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:51:35248478409592104-52CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:52:35246479409282139-50CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:53:35246480409082179-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:54:35247481409182219-50CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:55:35247481409342259-50CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:56:35247481409382299-50CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:57:35248480409432340-51CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:58:35249479409782380-54CRUISE
2018-06-28 17:59:35248477409892420-55CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:00:35247476409892461-54CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:01:35246477409632501-51CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:02:35247477404002540-52CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:03:35248477409762580-53CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:04:35248476409872615-54CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:05:35247476409842656-54CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:06:35247476409562696-52CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:07:35246478409302735-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:08:35246480409032774-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:09:35247482408952814-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:10:35247482408872854-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:11:35248482408872893-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:12:35248482408882933-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:13:35248481408982973-50CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:14:35248480409293014-52CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:15:35249478409373054-53CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:16:35246478408903083-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:17:35246479408303121-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:18:35246480408293130-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:19:36246482408293159-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:20:35247483408293198-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:21:35247484408233238-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:22:35247485408213278-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:23:35248485406763317-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:24:35247485408243358-48CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:25:35248485408393398-49CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:26:35248483408923439-51CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:27:35250466395103462-54DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:28:35246448383203480-55DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:29:35259451365043502-55DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:30:35259438344883516-50DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:31:36278457329313543-49DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:32:35299474314813583-46DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:33:35306470298913618-43DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:34:35308459282903651-40DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:35:35307446266903683-36DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:36:36306435251233715-33DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:37:35306424235073747-29DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:38:35307415219073779-26DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:39:35306404203143810-22DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:40:35305395187163841-19DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:41:35287365170633863-15DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:42:36301371153583893-12DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:43:36304365136973922-8DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:44:36280332119523940-5DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:45:36251295105513952-2DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:46:36216257104273970-1CRUISE
2018-06-28 18:47:36227265951339900DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:48:36239272856040121DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:49:36235266794540352DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:50:36214232735340503DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:51:36190204687440644DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:52:36160171615540826DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:53:36150156539040978DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:54:361351384508411610DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:55:361151134102416811DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:56:361081073569422413DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:57:361061043150428115DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:58:361061022647433815DESCEND
2018-06-28 18:59:3697922327439116DESCEND
2018-06-28 19:00:3635282323442216TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-06-28 19:01:3618272323445216TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-06-28 19:02:36002323447316TAXI TO THE GATE