FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft FALCON7X_FIX15 Distance 273NM
Departure VNKT Arrival VQPR Duration 0.64
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS21
ZFW 41006 Block Fuel 2,683 Flight Fuel 2,584
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type LJ45 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE KTM B345 KIMTI G348 PRO
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing Fail
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 186º/4 kt Landing heading 241
Landing VS -82.28(-41.14) ft/min Landing IAS 86.37 kt
Landing Force G 1.1 G Landing Bank -0.1
Landing Pitch 2.7 Landing Flaps 4
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter VNKT VQPR LOKI168 $13,657.60
Pagamento de Combustível VNKT VQPR LOKI168 $-1,376.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em VQPR LOKI168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa LOKI168 $-96.00
TOTAL $7,049.98
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.004396
BOARDING04396
STARTING ENGINE 1 04396
STARTING ENGINE 2 04396
STARTING ENGINE 3 04396
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 104396
TAXI TO THE RWY 54396
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF394396
TAKE OFF1654397
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01845631
GEAR UP1845689
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft22010515
CRUISE30926990
DESCEND31426253
CRUISE24613788
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 122113774
DESCEND15813604
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 215313439
CRUISE14013469
DESCEND14213264
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 313911259
GEAR DOWN12711022
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41077752
LANDING867339
TAXI TO THE GATE187339
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 017339
GEAR UP18628
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS18628
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2111845
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3111259
GEAR DOWN110999
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 417742
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 017339
SIM PAUSED17339
SIM UNPAUSED07339
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-05-08 20:35:4918920249906116CLIMBING
2018-05-08 20:36:49217254974612518CLIMBING
2018-05-08 20:37:49237305153651853CLIMBING
2018-05-08 20:38:4921231621369237-13CLIMBING
2018-05-08 20:39:4922936724407280-19CLIMBING
2018-05-08 20:40:4925843126875319-23CLIMBING
2018-05-08 20:41:4932352326985357-26CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:42:4932752626986387-26CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:43:4934652926992419-26CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:44:4934053026984450-26CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:45:4933752526976481-26CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:46:5035552926968517-26CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:47:4934753426968555-27CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:48:4935453726956592-27CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:49:4936153226961631-27CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:50:4935254126945669-27CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:51:4934754126944706-25CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:52:5035454026906738-24CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:53:5034953326942777-22CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:54:4935754026862816-24CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:55:4935453526866854-23CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:56:4935353726880893-25CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:57:4935553726895931-25CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:58:4934854326897969-23CRUISE
2018-05-08 20:59:5028446525508981-17DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:00:4925541223778986-16DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:01:4925840022024993-12DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:02:49262385202491000-11DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:03:50261363182971005-8DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:04:49253347169771013-6DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:05:49254341156801022-3DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:06:50258329143811031-1DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:07:502423091378510420CRUISE
2018-05-08 21:08:502513131379010591CRUISE
2018-05-08 21:09:502242811377510712CRUISE
2018-05-08 21:10:501582031366010802CRUISE
2018-05-08 21:11:511401781346910964CRUISE
2018-05-08 21:12:501411801324511175DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:13:501391751198011287DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:14:511141361031111359DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:15:511061268847114611DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:16:51971147386115513DESCEND
2018-05-08 21:17:50157338116214TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:18:52217338117214TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:19:51027338118114TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:20:51107338119114TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:21:50107338119814TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:22:50107338120614TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:23:50107338121314TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:24:50115211047121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:25:5211219427121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:26:5111247796121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:27:501157338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:28:51187338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:29:52117338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:30:50127338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:31:52107338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:32:51107338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:33:51107338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:34:51007338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:35:50007338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:36:51007338121514TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-08 21:37:50007338121814TAXI TO THE GATE