FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft BOEING B737-800 - 3.26X GOL Distance 1225NM
Departure SBGL Arrival SBSG Duration 2.93
Validation Validated Type Regular Tail Number PR-GGA
ZFW 133313 Block Fuel 17,115 Flight Fuel 16,401
Passengers 166 Cargo 4824 Alternate SBRF
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 370
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B738 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Flight Rating 110

ROUTE
ROUTE IMBAP UZ42 DOKLU UZ44 SVD UZ10 NTL
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 182º/3 kt Landing heading 8
Landing VS -46.14(-15.38) ft/min Landing IAS 147.23 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank -0.5
Landing Pitch 3.9 Landing Flaps 30
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Venda de Passagens SBGL SBSG GLO2096 $8,134,000.00
Transporte de Carga SBGL SBSG GLO2096 $1,181,880.00
Pagamento de Combustível SBGL SBSG GLO2096 $-51,040.60
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBSG GLO2096 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo GLO2096 $-439.50
TOTAL $9,259,264.28
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0033
BOARDING033
STARTING ENGINE 2 033
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 033
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 033
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 033
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 033
STARTING ENGINE 1 033
TAXI TO THE RWY 033
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF033
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4833
TAKE OFF15937
GEAR UP170301
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 178810
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 1931271
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 1941285
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 2171518
CRUISE2388985
CLIMBING24010299
CRUISE27118444
CLIMBING27219478
CRUISE27219777
CLIMBING27320617
CRUISE23337057
CLIMBING25337048
CRUISE25337018
DESCEND26435939
CRUISE25010672
DESCEND24110244
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2409498
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2616085
CRUISE2364061
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 2223979
GEAR DOWN2203981
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 1853968
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 1853968
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 1743972
DESCEND1753845
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 1682285
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 1622197
FLAPS EXTENSION 87 % 1552116
FLAPS EXTENSION 100 % 1542073
FLAPS EXTENSION 87 % 1522028
LANDING147299
FLAPS EXTENSION 75 % 26296
FLAPS EXTENSION 62 % 26296
FLAPS EXTENSION 50 % 26296
FLAPS EXTENSION 37 % 26296
FLAPS EXTENSION 25 % 26296
FLAPS EXTENSION 12 % 26296
FLAPS EXTENSION 0 % 26296
TAXI TO THE GATE20296
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS24296
STOPPING ENGINE 1 0296
STOPPING ENGINE 2 0296
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-05-16 18:15:540033426BOARDING
2018-05-16 18:16:5400331426BOARDING
2018-05-16 18:17:5400333726BOARDING
2018-05-16 18:18:5408326726BOARDING
2018-05-16 18:19:541471453330826TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-05-16 18:20:54226236178670822CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:21:542392554858102015CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:22:542392616966124011CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:23:542362737035133610CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:24:54242290897615566CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:25:54240287899016436CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:26:542593171098418811CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:27:54271345133192129-3CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:28:54272361157882359-9CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:29:54272374180982574-14CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:30:54272375184442684-15CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:31:54272372184432772-15CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:32:54272377196752926-18CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:33:54272378197743026-18CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:34:54272384208363170-21CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:35:54271395227533358-25CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:36:54272407245163536-29CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:37:54272410250663595-30CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:38:54272412264303737-33CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:39:54272421278993899-37CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:40:54271430292844051-40CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:41:54262428308974198-43CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:42:54254424323394337-47CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:43:54247422335364469-50CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:44:54241423345414597-52CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:45:54236421355034717-54CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:46:54231418363624834-56CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:47:54228420370314947-56CLIMBING
2018-05-16 18:48:54241441370515064-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:49:54253461370535183-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:50:54253459370495268-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:51:54253460370475358-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:52:54253460370505446-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:53:54253460370505534-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:54:54253460370515622-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:55:54253460370485709-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:56:54253460370355797-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:57:54253460370445885-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:58:54253460370445972-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 18:59:54253460370376063-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:00:54253460370246151-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:01:54253459370136239-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:02:54253460370066329-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:03:54253465369946422-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:04:54253465369946510-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:05:54253466369936599-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:06:54253466369956689-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:07:54253466369956776-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:08:54253466369956863-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:09:54253466369966951-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:10:54253466370027039-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:11:54253466370377126-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:12:54253466370497211-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:13:54253466370457297-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:14:54253466370467385-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:15:54253466370477471-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:16:54253466370477534-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:17:54253466370487606-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:18:54253466370487694-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:19:54253466370497781-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:20:54253466370497868-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:21:54253466370507953-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:22:54253466370488038-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:23:54253466370498125-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:24:54253466370498212-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:25:54253466370508297-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:26:54253466370508384-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:27:54253466370518470-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:28:54253466370528556-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:29:54253466370488642-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:30:54253466370488729-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:31:54253466370438813-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:32:54253466370478901-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:33:54253462370478982-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:34:54253458370489062-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:35:54253453370489135-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:36:54253447370479214-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:37:54253447370499300-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:38:54244437375239387-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:39:54251446370089441-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:40:54254447370529523-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:41:54253445370509606-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:42:54253445370499691-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:43:54253445370509777-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:44:54253445370519862-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:45:54253445370499948-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:46:542534453704810035-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:47:542534453704610119-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:48:542534453703410204-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:49:542534453702510286-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:50:542534453702210371-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:51:542534453702410457-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:52:542534453702210541-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:53:542534453702310626-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:54:542534453702310710-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:55:542534483702210797-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:56:542534513701910887-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:57:542534543701910968-56CLIMBING
2018-05-16 19:58:542534543701911050-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 19:59:542534543702011132-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:00:542534543701911213-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:01:542534543702011296-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:02:542534543702011380-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:03:542534543702111464-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:04:542534543702111548-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:05:542534543701911634-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:06:542534543701111711-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:07:542534543699811793-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:08:542534553702111878-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:09:542534543702311963-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:10:542534543702312047-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:11:542534543702312132-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:12:542534543702312217-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:13:542534543702412301-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:14:542534543702412384-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:15:542534543702412468-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:16:542534543701912553-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:17:542534543701912637-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:18:542534543702012723-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:19:542534543702012808-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:20:542534533702012892-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:21:542534523702112976-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:22:542534513701913055-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:23:542544503701913138-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:24:542534503701813224-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:25:542534503702013308-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:26:542534503702313392-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:27:542534503702413473-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:28:542544503702213557-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:29:542534503702313641-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:30:542534513702313728-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:31:542534533702313813-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:32:542534533702413894-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:33:542534533702413978-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:34:542534533702414061-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:35:542534533702414143-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:36:542534533703214226-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:37:542534533704614310-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:38:542534533704614394-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:39:542534533704614478-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:40:542534543704714564-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:41:542534533704814648-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:42:542534533704814731-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:43:542534533704814816-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:44:542534533704814899-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:45:542534533704814982-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:46:542534533704815067-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:47:542534533704915150-56CRUISE
2018-05-16 20:48:542654603563315201-55DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:49:542734563344915220-50DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:50:542814543135115250-45DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:51:542794382895015252-39DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:52:542804252657915256-34DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:53:542804122432115261-29DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:54:542794002212315266-24DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:55:542793881999915271-19DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:56:542793761794215277-14DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:57:542793641594615284-10DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:58:542803551397715291-5DESCEND
2018-05-16 20:59:542793471199615298-1DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:00:5426131810699153081DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:01:542402909917153223DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:02:542402848668153395DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:03:542392787445153568DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:04:5427830951451537413DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:05:5425828240601539016DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:06:5424225941231546416CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:07:5424025241661555316CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:08:5423925641911564016CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:09:5423926140011571716CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:10:5424026539651580416CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:11:5424226439631589216CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:12:5424025540161597916CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:13:5423925339901606216CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:14:5420121539661610716CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:15:5416217440521620216CRUISE
2018-05-16 21:16:5417218537501634217DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:17:5416918028031641919DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:18:5414715418641648721DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:19:5414815410571662123DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:20:541491523011676124DESCEND
2018-05-16 21:21:5426252961690624LANDED
2018-05-16 21:22:54362961693124TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:23:54792961695824TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:24:5412122961698424TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:25:5430272961702124TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:26:5427272961705524TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:27:54582961707924TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:28:54002961710524TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:29:54002961711324TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-05-16 21:30:54002961711624TAXI TO THE GATE