FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft AIRBUS A321 AIR JAMAICA Distance 604NM
Departure OEMA Arrival HECA Duration 1.52
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N2213BER
ZFW 139007 Block Fuel 10,848 Flight Fuel 10,479
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type A321 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Stall detectado -15
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE PMA UL573 WEJ L677 SHM UL677 MENLI CA428
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall Fail
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 308º/9 kt Landing heading 325
Landing VS -46.14(-15.38) ft/min Landing IAS 133.09 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank -0.3
Landing Pitch 5.3 Landing Flaps 5
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter OEMA HECA LOKI168 $328,624.00
Pagamento de Combustível OEMA HECA LOKI168 $-31,332.06
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em HECA LOKI168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa LOKI168 $-228.00
TOTAL $291,928.32
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.092163
BOARDING92163
STARTING ENGINE 1 92163
STARTING ENGINE 2 92163
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 292163
PUSHBACK102163
TAXI TO THE RWY 82163
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF412163
TAKE OFF1482164
STOPPING ENGINE 1 1502165
STOPPING ENGINE 2 1502165
LANDING1492160
TAXI TO THE GATE202165
STARTING ENGINE 1 32166
STARTING ENGINE 2 02165
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS222164
TAKE OFF2052202
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02002341
STALL814906
RECOVER FROM STALL685030
STALL713468
SIM PAUSED812480
DESCEND812480
SIM UNPAUSED812163
LANDING02163
TAXI TO THE GATE02163
RECOVER FROM STALL02163
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 212163
REFUELING 5,93%02163
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 002163
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 102163
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 202163
TAKE OFF1602202
GEAR UP1893542
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11973957
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02084210
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft25110512
CRUISE28633143
DESCEND28532896
CRUISE28231890
CLIMBING28432182
CRUISE28732670
CLIMBING28332738
CRUISE28432900
DESCEND28432755
CRUISE28232365
DESCEND28532230
CRUISE28231991
DESCEND27031418
CRUISE25510503
DESCEND2519953
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2618405
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12203071
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21802991
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31723029
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41862094
GEAR DOWN1792045
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51611894
CRUISE133396
LANDING133395
TAXI TO THE GATE19394
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-04-09 09:26:3610021628334BOARDING
2018-04-09 09:27:3642216216534BOARDING
2018-04-09 09:28:3617216225534BOARDING
2018-04-09 09:29:362123216235534TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:30:361922216243634TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:31:362020216251834TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:32:3600216260210TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:33:3600216268410TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:34:36717216278434TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:35:3602216287434TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:36:3600216297934TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-04-09 09:37:371401562162128334LANDED
2018-04-09 09:38:36442164134834TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:39:3631322162147434TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:40:3661642162160334TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:41:3628292162168534TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:42:36002162178334TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:43:362012182163218734TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:44:3680742479254133DESCEND
2018-04-09 09:45:36002162260134TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:46:36002162-45634TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 09:47:361731842719-5834CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:48:36230255510832530CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:49:36239273859561817CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:50:36271309117249208CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:51:362913431497712000CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:52:36292355182051443-4CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:53:36300380210691679-9CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:54:36302425239081912-14CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:55:36303446266782130-19CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:56:36299451290922328-25CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:57:36297458311462512-30CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:58:36290456328712669-34CLIMBING
2018-04-09 09:59:37284419331372779-35CLIMBING
2018-04-09 10:00:36284413331442882-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:01:37282413331442989-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:02:36282413331443095-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:03:36282416331443204-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:04:36284415331443308-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:05:36283415331443413-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:06:36283415331443520-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:07:36282416331443628-35CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:08:36285418326263707-42DESCEND
2018-04-09 10:09:36284414319723788-41DESCEND
2018-04-09 10:10:36282410318883888-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:11:36285411318873996-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:12:36285411318904102-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:13:36286412318924210-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:14:36285413318954314-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:15:36285413318944422-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:16:36286412319814529-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:17:36286411319854636-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:18:36286411320264743-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:19:37283410320934851-40CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:20:36284412326054974-37CLIMBING
2018-04-09 10:21:36286415325875058-38CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:22:36282412327575163-36CLIMBING
2018-04-09 10:23:36284424329065278-36CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:24:36284425329435384-39CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:25:37284422324045472-39DESCEND
2018-04-09 10:26:36281418324185573-39CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:27:37284420321225673-42DESCEND
2018-04-09 10:28:37281415320345768-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:29:37283417320305876-42CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:30:37282413318915973-42CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:31:37281413318916077-42CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:32:37282413319006183-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:33:37282412318996287-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:34:37282411319036368-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:35:37282410319146472-44CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:36:37280410319166578-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:37:37282411319266685-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:38:37284410319316789-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:39:37282409319396893-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:40:37282410319446999-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:41:37282409319447103-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:42:37281409319427208-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:43:37281410318977314-39CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:44:37282410319067411-40CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:45:38281408318957515-38CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:46:37281407318857622-38CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:47:37278408318787727-38CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:48:37278412318317812-38CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:49:37281416318297921-38CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:50:37283416319118030-40CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:51:37282416319148133-39CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:52:37283415319018237-39CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:53:37280414319008342-39CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:54:37283413318988447-39CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:55:37283410319068544-41CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:56:37282409318758648-40CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:57:37284408319678754-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:58:37282406320068856-43CRUISE
2018-04-09 10:59:37282405320078961-44CRUISE
2018-04-09 11:00:37282406320229067-44CRUISE
2018-04-09 11:01:37281405320209147-44CRUISE
2018-04-09 11:02:37265381320239217-44CRUISE
2018-04-09 11:03:37272382307989279-41DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:04:38272373288749317-37DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:05:37272362268929353-33DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:06:37272351248959391-29DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:07:37272342228969427-25DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:08:37273335209019465-21DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:09:37275329189019502-16DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:10:37279325169069539-12DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:11:37283321149089576-7DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:12:37287319129109613-3DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:13:372923181091696510DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:14:372472681050296880CRUISE
2018-04-09 11:15:372312511050397100CRUISE
2018-04-09 11:16:38251269993197831DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:17:40261277806698224DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:18:37267281636798576DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:19:372602694578989412DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:20:382262273127993216DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:21:3816918228081000717DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:22:3816016418831007320DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:23:3814514811761020123DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:24:371371384161032925DESCEND
2018-04-09 11:25:38853931042825TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 11:26:381463931052025TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 11:27:371383931061325TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 11:28:3712153931070725TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-04-09 11:29:37803931079525TAXI TO THE GATE