FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft ATR 72-600 AEROMAR Distance 948NM
Departure KSDF Arrival CYWG Duration 3.69
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N7390AFR
ZFW 28550 Block Fuel 5,369 Flight Fuel 5,310
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type AT72 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Excedida velocidade do flap 1 (188/185-F1) -15
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE IIU J89 OBK J90 BRIBE J30 ODI J36 FAR J515 HML
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 231º/4 kt Landing heading 281
Landing VS -49.98(-16.66) ft/min Landing IAS 81.75 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank -0.4
Landing Pitch 3.3 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter KSDF CYWG OVO168 $988,329.60
Pagamento de Combustível KSDF CYWG OVO168 $-18,302.40
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em CYWG OVO168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-553.50
TOTAL $964,338.08
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00506
BOARDING0506
STARTING ENGINE 1 0506
STARTING ENGINE 2 0506
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 10506
TAXI TO THE RWY 13506
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF45506
TAKE OFF135508
GEAR UP140514
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01521578
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost2077923
Reconection to the sim2077923
REFUELING -0,64%20010641
CRUISE18718509
CLIMBING20919165
CRUISE19024171
CLIMBING20324140
CRUISE20224203
CLIMBING20124221
CRUISE20324264
DESCEND21024103
CRUISE21024029
CLIMBING20624233
CRUISE20424292
DESCEND20524183
CRUISE20724110
DESCEND21024139
CRUISE20524103
CLIMBING20024252
CRUISE20324273
CLIMBING20324357
CRUISE20524413
DESCEND21324228
CRUISE20624183
CLIMBING20224253
CRUISE20424266
CLIMBING20424348
CRUISE20224543
DESCEND21024408
CRUISE21124031
CLIMBING20224117
CRUISE20424206
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost20724224
Reconection to the sim20724224
REFUELING -5,09%21023999
CLIMBING20924134
CRUISE22224233
CLIMBING19724206
CRUISE19724363
DESCEND20424167
CRUISE20124070
DESCEND19523747
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2209499
CRUISE2353804
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11883792
GEAR DOWN1614016
DESCEND1393756
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21372555
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31232029
LANDING82789
TAXI TO THE GATE18788
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS20788
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-02-21 11:57:5100506715BOARDING
2018-02-21 11:58:51005061315BOARDING
2018-02-21 11:59:5155595062615TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-21 12:00:5115315611096114CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:01:5118519525089311CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:02:50211216348712410CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:03:5120822447171559CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:04:5020120262071876CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:05:5120420177072187CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:09:5419220711423311-4CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:10:5419121512631341-4CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:11:5418923213822370-6CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:12:5418023915009400-9CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:13:5418124216322429-13CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:14:5417324217797457-17CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:15:5519126918537485-18CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:16:5420929218660512-18CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:17:5421630118774539-19CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:18:5420829219220566-18CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:19:5419427820204593-20CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:20:5418427221187619-22CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:21:5417926922175645-24CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:22:5417526823168671-26CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:23:5417727224081697-29CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:24:5419629924159722-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:25:5420730924088747-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:26:5420630724033771-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:27:5520330524024795-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:28:5420030724086818-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:29:5420231024161843-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:30:5420231024229867-27CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:31:5420331224284892-27CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:32:5420531424209916-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:33:5420431424142941-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:34:5420731224047965-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:35:5420631023997990-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:36:54205309240001014-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:37:54205309240111039-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:38:54204309240251063-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:39:54200309241421088-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:40:54205318241191112-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:41:54202317241481137-29CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:42:54204319241851161-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:43:54210320241231185-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:44:54206315240841210-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:46:01205314240701234-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:46:54206316240861256-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:47:54205315240661280-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:48:54202312242491305-29CLIMBING
2018-02-21 12:49:54203315242611329-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:50:54206322241411354-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:51:54204320241771378-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:52:54210320240941403-32DESCEND
2018-02-21 12:53:54207316240261427-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:54:54206314240141452-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:55:54205314239981476-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:56:54205314239981501-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:57:54205314239981526-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:58:54205314239981550-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 12:59:54205314239981574-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:00:54205310240311599-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:01:54201253241601623-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:02:54203248241701648-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:03:54204241242891673-28CLIMBING
2018-02-21 13:04:54204239243391694-28CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:05:54203238243941718-27CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:06:54205239243481743-28CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:07:54206240242261767-28CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:08:54205238242411792-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:09:54206242241081816-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:10:54205240241141841-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:11:54205238241381865-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:12:55208235240481890-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:13:55206232240461914-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:14:55203231240371939-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:15:55205230240771963-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:16:55208229240511988-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:17:55206225240562012-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:18:55205226240722036-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:19:55206227240472061-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:20:55205227240412086-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:21:55205226240432110-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:22:55205226240602135-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:23:55202227240872159-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:24:55204230241032184-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:25:55204259240712208-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:26:55202263241362233-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:27:55202264242362254-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:28:55204265242742279-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:29:55206265242512303-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:30:55206261242522328-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:31:55204261241042352-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:32:55203258241212377-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:33:55209259240702401-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:34:55206254240652426-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:35:55206254240532450-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:36:55206252240512474-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:37:55200252241352498-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:38:55203255242732523-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:39:55204258242772547-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:40:55202255243852572-29CLIMBING
2018-02-21 13:41:55204254244542597-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:42:55205253244992621-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:43:55211254244622645-29CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:44:55208249244092670-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:45:55205251241822694-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:46:55205247241402718-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:47:55207247241002743-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:48:55205246240872765-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:49:55207246240622789-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:50:55209244240372814-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:51:55206241240322838-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:52:55206238240642863-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:53:55204236241292887-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:54:55204238242662912-31CLIMBING
2018-02-21 13:55:55204242242512936-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:56:55204239243412961-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:57:55200236245632985-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:58:55203240245953010-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 13:59:55206239245923035-30CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:00:55209244244133059-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:01:55213243240353083-32DESCEND
2018-02-21 14:02:55206234240793108-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:03:55205233241193132-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:04:55208237240103157-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:05:55206235239983181-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:06:55206234240163205-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:07:55206234240123230-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:08:55206233240193255-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:09:55206234240013279-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:10:55207233239983304-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:11:55205232240563322-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:12:55201232240753346-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:13:55206234240883371-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:14:55206233240823395-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:15:55205228241053420-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:16:55207226240673445-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:17:55203225242053469-31CLIMBING
2018-02-21 14:18:55206228241903494-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:19:55206228242023518-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:20:55206228242123543-31CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:21:55207229241813567-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:22:55208227240793592-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:23:55206224241093616-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:24:55207224240843641-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:25:56206224240763665-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:26:56206223241323690-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:27:56202225241363715-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:28:56205225241703739-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:29:56206226241633755-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:30:56206226241543780-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:31:56205229241993804-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:32:56206230242173828-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:33:56204233242203853-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 14:34:56206235242253877-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:10:19202232239964468-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:11:19200274240364488-34CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:12:19223256242324513-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:13:20213296240654537-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:14:19205291240294559-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:15:19203288240404581-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:16:20202287240474603-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:17:20196282240674624-35CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:18:19199281241534645-35CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:19:19196282241884666-35CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:20:20196279243444686-38CLIMBING
2018-02-21 15:21:20199283243674707-38CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:22:20200283243684728-38CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:23:20200283243564749-38CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:24:20203285242524770-34CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:25:20201282240614790-33CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:26:20199279240464811-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:27:20194273237974830-32CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:28:20203280224774845-29DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:29:20196268217454861-30DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:30:20195263210414877-28DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:31:20199262203624891-30DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:32:20199259195634907-30DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:33:20199258187634924-28DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:34:20201251179644940-23DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:35:20201249171674957-22DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:36:20202247164214972-17DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:37:20203245156224988-16DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:38:20204245148245005-14DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:39:20208242140255022-15DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:40:20209240132285038-13DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:41:20214236124325055-21DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:42:20212239116335072-21DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:43:20218239108375089-18DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:44:20219236100395105-19DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:45:2022023592385122-17DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:46:2022223584405139-15DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:47:2022323576415156-14DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:48:2022523668425173-13DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:49:2022523660405190-12DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:50:2022623552385206-13DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:51:2024024647355229-13DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:52:2024124442645251-12DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:53:2123924338245275-11DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:54:2119020037915289-11CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:55:2113414837775304-11CRUISE
2018-02-21 15:56:2813714125545319-10DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:57:2211812020125334-9DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:58:2210210213585344-9DESCEND
2018-02-21 15:59:2188897995353-8DESCEND
2018-02-21 16:00:2114187885360-8TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-21 16:01:20067885365-8TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-21 16:02:20607885369-8TAXI TO THE GATE