FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Raphael Henrique Aircraft QUALITYWINGS 787-8 AMERICAN AIRLINES -SATCOM Distance 2910NM
Departure EGPH Arrival KJFK Duration 7.47
Validation Validated Type Regular Tail Number N128AAL
ZFW 284315 Block Fuel 88,884 Flight Fuel 86,418
Passengers 176 Cargo 12412 Alternate KPHL
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 42000
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B788 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network VATSIM
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Landing lights desligadas na decolagem -10
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT GOSAM P600 FENIK UL612 GOW DCT IBROD/M085F380 DCT OSBOX DCT 57N020W 56N030W 55N040W 53N050W/N0480F380 DCT SAXAN/N0477F400 N418B TOPPS DCT ENE PARCH1
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off Fail
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing Fail
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 266º/11 kt Landing heading 148
Landing VS -118.42(-59.21) ft/min Landing IAS 142.04 kt
Landing Force G 1.2 G Landing Bank -1.5
Landing Pitch 4 Landing Flaps 6
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Venda de Passagens EGPH KJFK AAL279 $20,486,400.00
Transporte de Carga EGPH KJFK AAL279 $7,223,784.00
Pagamento de Combustível EGPH KJFK AAL279 $-375,367.50
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em KJFK AAL279 $-8,103.21
Recursos Humanos Raphael Henrique AAL279 $-1,120.50
TOTAL $27,325,592.79
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00149
BOARDING0149
PUSHBACK0149
STARTING ENGINE 2 0149
STARTING ENGINE 1 9149
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 29149
TAXI TO THE RWY 19149
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF37149
TAKE OFF170150
TAKE OFF WITH LIGHTS OFF170150
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft170150
GEAR UP180308
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11742604
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02124054
CRUISE2495702
CLIMBING2526897
CRUISE27437772
CLIMBING25738670
CRUISE26239724
CLIMBING26139974
CRUISE26640039
CLIMBING26240027
CRUISE26640062
CLIMBING26639965
CRUISE26639989
SIM PAUSED26639727
SIM UNPAUSED26639727
DESCEND26539076
CRUISE33117747
DESCEND33217523
CRUISE28111492
DESCEND26611154
CRUISE26310992
CLIMBING25811037
CRUISE25911022
DESCEND2759922
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2749497
CRUISE2405371
DESCEND2504319
CLIMBING1941572
CRUISE2132165
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12202120
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22212117
GEAR DOWN1951989
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31881979
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41821974
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51622017
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61591988
DESCEND1451463
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON148135
SIM PAUSED14789
SIM UNPAUSED14688
LANDING14229
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 04127
SIM PAUSED2727
SIM UNPAUSED2127
TAXI TO THE GATE2027
STOPPING ENGINE 1 027
STOPPING ENGINE 2 027
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-02-11 19:08:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:09:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:10:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:11:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:12:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:13:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:14:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:15:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:16:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:17:050014810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:18:050014840BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:19:050014890BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:20:0500148130BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:21:0532148210BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:22:0590148340BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:23:0590148550BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:24:0590148810BOARDING
2018-02-11 19:25:0522131481710TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-11 19:26:0520111482520TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-11 19:27:051781483300TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-11 19:28:0527171484040TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-11 19:29:0524151484760TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-11 19:30:05101485060TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-11 19:31:0569771487080TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-02-11 19:32:0517919019121128-3CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:33:0525022544521472-8CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:34:0525223556991605-11CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:35:0524323478491773-17CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:36:05259259101971983-23CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:37:05328332108442177-25CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:38:05329340130612366-30CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:39:05337378147382540-33CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:40:05332387166302714-37CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:41:05325357185842883-41CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:42:05324363202243046-43CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:43:05328378215033205-46CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:44:05328389228453364-48CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:45:05325389244713519-50CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:46:05328403254023667-51CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:47:05330416263423818-51CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:48:05338429272463968-51CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:49:05343445280244121-51CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:50:05325440297594274-51CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:51:05316443311394420-50CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:52:05300444326224561-50CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:53:05291446340214695-49CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:54:05284449353464820-48CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:55:05269443369474941-48CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:56:05271451377195050-47CLIMBING
2018-02-11 19:57:05275461377725143-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 19:58:05277463377225226-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 19:59:05277463377325310-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:00:05277463377345394-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:01:05277463377245476-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:02:05278462377235559-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:03:05277461377335642-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:04:05276461377335726-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:05:05277461377235808-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:06:05277461377245892-46CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:07:05277456377355972-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:08:05276456377346053-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:09:05277456377256136-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:10:05277456377236220-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:11:05278456377316303-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:12:05277454377346384-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:13:05277454377246468-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:14:05277454377246551-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:15:06277454377346633-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:16:06278452377326715-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:17:06277451377226798-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:18:06277452377266882-47CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:19:06276454377356966-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:20:06276455377297050-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:21:06277453377217134-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:22:06277453377297217-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:23:06277453377357300-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:24:06277453377277383-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:25:06278452377217465-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:26:06277450377297548-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:27:06277450377357630-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:28:06275450377267713-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:29:06277450377227796-48CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:30:06277447377367876-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:31:06277447377317959-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:32:06277447377218042-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:33:06277447377278126-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:34:06276447377358208-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:35:06277445377308290-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:36:06277445377218373-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:37:06277445377278457-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:38:06277445377358539-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:39:06278444377278621-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:40:06277443377218704-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:41:06277442377308785-50CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:42:06277439377368867-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:43:06277438377258949-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:44:06276438377239031-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:45:06276438377329114-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:46:06276438377339197-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:47:06277437377249279-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:48:06277436377239361-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:49:06276437377339445-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:50:06276436377329528-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:51:06275436377229609-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:52:06277436377279693-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:53:06277435377359776-51CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:54:06277433377279858-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:55:06277433377219940-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:56:062774333772910023-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:57:062774323773510106-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:58:062764323772710189-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 20:59:062774323772210271-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:00:062774323773110354-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:01:062774323773410438-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:02:062774313772410519-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:03:062774313772310602-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:04:062774313773310685-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:05:062774313773310769-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:06:062794303772010849-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:07:062774293772410932-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:08:062764293773411015-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:09:062774283773211096-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:10:062774273772211178-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:11:062774273772511262-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:12:062774273773511345-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:13:062774283773111427-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:14:062774263772211508-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:15:062774263772711592-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:16:062774263773511675-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:17:062774263772911757-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:18:062774253772111840-52CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:19:062774233773211921-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:20:062774223773512003-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:21:062774223772712086-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:22:062784213772312168-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:23:062774203772312250-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:24:062774193773512332-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:25:062754193773212415-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:26:072744193772512498-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:27:072764193772712579-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:28:072764193773412663-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:29:072774183773312745-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:30:072774183772712827-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:31:072754173772612910-53CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:32:072774153773212991-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:33:072764153773313074-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:34:072774143772313155-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:35:072774133772413237-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:36:072764133773413321-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:37:072764133773113402-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:38:072774133772113485-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:39:072764133772713568-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:40:072764143773413650-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:41:072764153773213732-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:42:072774153772213816-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:43:072764153772513899-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:44:072764143773613981-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:45:072764153772814064-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:46:072774153772114147-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:47:072774153773014230-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:48:072774153773514312-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:49:072774153772514394-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:50:072774143772214477-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:51:072774143773214559-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:52:072764143773314642-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:53:072774143772314724-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:54:072784133772314806-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:55:072774113773214887-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:56:072754103773314969-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:57:072764103772415052-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:58:072774103772415135-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 21:59:072784093773315216-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:00:072774073773215298-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:01:072754053772315379-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:02:072774053772415460-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:03:072774053773415543-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:04:072774053773115627-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:05:072784033772115708-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:06:072764033772915789-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:07:072774033773415872-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:08:072774043772915955-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:09:072774033772016036-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:10:072754023773216118-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:11:072764043773316203-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:12:072774053772816287-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:13:072794033772416368-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:14:072774003773616449-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:15:072773993773516531-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:16:072773993772416612-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:17:072773993772716695-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:18:072763993773316778-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:19:072763993773516862-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:20:072763993772516943-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:21:072773973772317025-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:22:072773973773317108-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:23:072763963773417190-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:24:072763973772317272-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:25:072773973772417355-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:26:072773953773517437-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:27:072773953773117518-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:28:072773953772117601-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:29:072763953772717684-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:30:072773953773517766-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:31:072763943772917848-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:32:072773943772217931-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:33:072773943772918014-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:34:072773943773518095-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:35:072773943772618178-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:36:072773943772218261-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:37:072763913773118340-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:38:072773913773318423-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:39:072773913771918506-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:40:072763913772918589-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:41:072773913773318671-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:42:072773913772118753-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:43:082773903772518835-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:44:082773893773118917-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:45:082763893772719000-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:46:082803873772019081-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:47:082773843773319161-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:48:082773813773419241-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:49:082763803772819323-55CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:50:082783793771819404-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:51:082763793772119486-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:52:082763793773019569-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:53:082773783772619651-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:54:082763763772219732-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:55:082763763772419814-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:56:082773763772419897-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:57:082773763773119979-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:58:082763763772220061-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 22:59:082783743772220143-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:00:082763733773520225-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:01:082773733773820308-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:02:082773733772820389-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:03:082773733772320472-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:04:082763733773220554-56CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:05:082773703773320633-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:06:082763693772720715-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:07:082763693772520798-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:08:082763693773920881-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:09:082763693772520962-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:10:082783683772721045-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:11:082773663773321126-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:12:082763663772621209-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:13:082793583772621284-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:14:082763553773621364-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:15:082763543772921446-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:16:082763543773321527-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:17:082773523772021608-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:18:082773513772621690-57CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:19:082773513773021772-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:20:082763503773321853-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:21:082763503772321935-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:22:082783483772322016-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:23:082773473773322096-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:24:082773463773322178-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:25:082773463772322260-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:26:082773473772522343-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:27:082773473773522425-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:28:082753473773122507-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:29:082763453772322588-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:30:082773443772622668-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:31:082763453773622751-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:32:082773463772322832-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:33:082763473772422916-58CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:34:082803433773222988-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:35:082763443772523070-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:36:082763453772223153-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:37:082763453773323235-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:38:082773423773523314-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:39:082743413772423396-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:40:082763353773023475-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:41:082713303773523553-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:42:082673293772923633-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:43:082783303771923715-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:44:082783303772723798-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:45:082793303773223879-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:46:082803323772723963-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:47:082753333772624046-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:48:082663303772924126-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:49:082803313773124208-59CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:50:082793263772724287-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:51:082773233772124366-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:52:082763223773124447-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:53:082763223773424530-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:54:082773213772524611-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:55:082773213772324693-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:56:092763213773324774-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:57:092773213773324857-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:58:092773213772224939-63CRUISE
2018-02-11 23:59:092773213772525020-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:00:092773213773525102-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:01:092773213773025185-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:02:092773193771925267-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:03:092773183773025348-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:04:092773183773525430-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:05:092773183772525512-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:06:092793183772325593-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:07:092773153772825674-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:08:092773153773725756-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:09:092773153771625838-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:10:092763163772825920-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:11:092773163773326003-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:12:092763163772026085-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:13:092773163773126165-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:14:092562973875326247-66CLIMBING
2018-02-12 00:15:092603073912526337-66CLIMBING
2018-02-12 00:16:092593143971826431-66CLIMBING
2018-02-12 00:17:092613233973226514-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:18:092653243972726592-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:19:092643243972126669-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:20:092653283973026750-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:21:092653293973526826-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:22:092653293972526903-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:23:092673283981726982-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:24:092663273992527060-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:25:092643284000527140-67CLIMBING
2018-02-12 00:26:092653284002627218-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:27:092643304005827295-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:28:092663304011927374-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:29:092653304015227451-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:30:092653294015027528-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:31:092653304017527604-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:32:092653304016727680-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:33:092643304017727757-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:34:092653294018527832-67CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:35:092653304014927908-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:36:092663304011927984-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:37:092653304011028061-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:38:092623294011328136-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:39:092663314007128213-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:40:092653304009328290-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:41:092663304008728365-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:42:092653304011028442-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:43:092663314007628519-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:44:092653314012728597-65CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:45:092633364014128676-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:46:092643364015728754-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:47:092653374013328830-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:48:092653374016628898-65CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:49:092633384015428975-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:50:092653374017129052-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:51:092653374014329127-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:52:092653374018429205-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:53:092653374010829279-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:54:092653374010029355-66CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:55:092653384006829431-65CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:56:092653384007529508-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:57:092653384004729584-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:58:092653384004829660-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 00:59:092643384001229735-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:00:092653403996929813-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:01:092653403997229889-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:02:092633413992529964-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:03:092653413995330042-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:04:092653413993430119-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:05:092653413990330194-65CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:06:092653403988330269-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:07:092653403989930346-65CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:08:092653403984030422-65CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:09:092653403983830497-65CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:10:102673413986930576-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:11:102653414006430657-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:12:102603414007330734-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:13:102653414007430810-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:14:102663414006130886-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:15:102643424007030965-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:16:102663424006031039-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:17:102663414002031115-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:18:102623414001031192-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:19:102663413996031268-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:20:102653413993131343-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:21:102643453987431422-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:22:102653463982331499-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:23:102653463979131576-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:24:102653473974931652-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:25:102683453974231729-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:26:102653473998831813-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:27:102653463997631889-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:28:102603473997331966-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:29:102653463992032042-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:30:102663473994732120-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:31:102633463993732195-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:32:102653463993432272-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:33:102663463993932348-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:34:102653453988932421-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:35:102653453983832497-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:36:102663453980432573-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:37:102643453979232649-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:38:102663453976832724-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:39:102663453976632801-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:40:102623453977832878-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:41:102633473977632955-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:42:102663443974733029-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:43:102633433972533104-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:44:102623453972633182-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:45:102653493973533261-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:46:102653503972833338-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:47:102653503972133415-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:48:102653503973033491-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:49:102653503973433568-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:50:102653503972533644-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:51:102653503972333720-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:52:102663493973333796-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:53:102653493973233872-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:54:102653483972233949-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:55:102653543972434028-64CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:56:102663553973534106-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:57:102653513972334178-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:58:102653513972634255-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 01:59:102623503973634332-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:00:102663573972834412-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:01:102663583972134489-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:02:102663583972734566-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:03:102663583973534643-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:04:102653583972734718-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:05:102653583972134795-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:06:102653583973034872-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:07:102653583973434947-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:08:102653583972535024-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:09:102643623972135104-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:10:102683643973035182-63CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:11:102673563973635252-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:12:102663553972735328-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:13:102663553972135403-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:14:102603583973435482-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:15:102643633973235562-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:16:102653653972335640-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:17:102653653972535716-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:18:102683633973435792-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:19:102653613972935867-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:20:102653613972135942-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:21:112653613972836019-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:22:102653613973536095-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:23:112663613972736172-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:24:112653613972136247-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:25:112663623973036325-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:26:112653623973536401-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:27:112653623972636476-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:28:112653623972336553-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:29:112643663973236632-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:30:112653673973436710-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:31:112653683972436785-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:32:112653683972436862-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:33:112653683973436939-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:34:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:35:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:36:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:37:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:38:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:39:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:40:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:41:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:42:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:43:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:44:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:45:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:46:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:47:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:48:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:49:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:50:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:51:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:52:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:53:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:54:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:55:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:56:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:57:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:58:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 02:59:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:00:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:01:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:02:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:03:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:04:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:05:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:06:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:07:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:08:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:09:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:10:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:11:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:12:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:13:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:14:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:15:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:16:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:17:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:18:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:19:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:20:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:21:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:22:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:23:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:24:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:25:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:26:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:27:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:28:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:29:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:30:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:31:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:32:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:33:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:34:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:35:112653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:36:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:37:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:38:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:39:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:40:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:41:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:42:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:43:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:44:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:45:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:46:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:47:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:48:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:49:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:50:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:51:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:52:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:53:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:54:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:55:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:56:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:57:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:58:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 03:59:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:00:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:01:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:02:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:03:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:04:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:05:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:06:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:07:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:08:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:09:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:10:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:11:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:12:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:13:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:14:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:15:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:16:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:17:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:18:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:19:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:20:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:21:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:22:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:23:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:24:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:25:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:26:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:27:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:28:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:29:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:30:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:31:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:32:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:33:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:34:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:35:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:36:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:37:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:38:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:39:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:40:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:41:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:42:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:43:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:44:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:45:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:46:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:47:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:48:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:49:122653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:50:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:51:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:52:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:53:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:54:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:55:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:56:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:57:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:58:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 04:59:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:00:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:01:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:02:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:03:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:04:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:05:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:06:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:07:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:08:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:09:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:10:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:11:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:12:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:13:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:14:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:15:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:16:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:17:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:18:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:19:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:20:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:21:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:22:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:23:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:24:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:25:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:26:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:27:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:28:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:29:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:30:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:31:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:32:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:33:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:34:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:35:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:36:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:37:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:38:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:39:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:40:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:41:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:42:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:43:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:44:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:45:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:46:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:47:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:48:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:49:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:50:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:51:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:52:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:53:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:54:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:55:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:56:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:57:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:58:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 05:59:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:00:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:01:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:02:132653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:03:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:04:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:05:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:06:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:07:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:08:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:09:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:10:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:11:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:12:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:13:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:14:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:15:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:16:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:17:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:18:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:19:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:20:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:21:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:22:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:23:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:24:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:25:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:26:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:27:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:28:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:29:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:30:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:31:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:32:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:33:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:34:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:35:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:36:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:37:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:38:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:39:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:40:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:41:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:42:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:43:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:44:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:45:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:46:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:47:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:48:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:49:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:50:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:51:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:52:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:53:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:54:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:55:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:56:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:57:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:58:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 06:59:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:00:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:01:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:02:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:03:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:04:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:05:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:06:142653683972737003-62CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:07:142603603973937010-61CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:08:152703663844437060-61DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:09:152783733701937112-58DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:10:152873843565237175-55DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:11:152974003421937245-51DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:12:153104093267637314-46DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:13:153214183119737393-42DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:14:153344262962737478-38DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:15:153324422895237568-37DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:16:153294872866937668-36DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:17:153354892836237779-35DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:18:153384722804937886-35DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:19:153414632661137959-31DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:20:153384012360537985-24DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:21:153373752062838003-18DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:22:153273521807638022-13DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:23:153313561774238113-12CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:24:153313561766838210-12CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:25:153353511775538303-14CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:26:153313461728738381-13DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:27:153333451640838450-11DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:28:153323421580638521-9DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:29:153323451514038593-8DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:30:153323421443838665-6DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:31:153323371376238733-5DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:32:153313291306538793-4DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:33:153303341236338866-3DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:34:152792721149238898-2DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:35:152602521100438915-1DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:36:152592511102938963-1CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:37:152602511100539008-1CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:38:1525925310964390550CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:39:152762688988390741DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:40:152602467335391013DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:41:152392236586391495DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:42:152362275994392125DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:43:152382265687392956DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:44:152382245371393766DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:45:152412175247394666CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:46:152452182713394669DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:47:1521122215373946311DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:48:1518320117173953011CLIMBING
2018-02-12 07:49:1522124621253968310CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:50:1517315719553976410CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:51:1516113720043994210CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:52:1514312217624006610CRUISE
2018-02-12 07:53:151361283184008212DESCEND
2018-02-12 07:54:159994274018214LANDED
2018-02-12 07:55:152314274019814LANDED
2018-02-12 07:56:152516274022114LANDED
2018-02-12 07:57:162017274024110TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-12 07:58:152419274026610TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-12 07:59:152118274029210TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-12 08:00:151618274031710TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-12 08:01:15119274034510TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-12 08:02:1605274036910TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-02-12 08:03:1524274039310TAXI TO THE GATE