FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft BOEING C-17 MARCH AFB Distance 20924NM
Departure NZAA Arrival SCIP Duration 8.82
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS14
ZFW 327250 Block Fuel 118,294 Flight Fuel 114,565
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B748 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE LENG2P.TULMI WAIHI ATAXI 38S78 39W79 40W76 41W73 42W69 41W65 42W61 41W57 40W54 39W51 38W48 37W45 36W42 35W39 34W36 33W33 32W30 31W27 30W24 29W21 28W18 27W15 HANPI VUGS1A
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 338º/16 kt Landing heading 210
Landing VS -167.63(-167.63) ft/min Landing IAS 106.43 kt
Landing Force G 1.4 G Landing Bank -0.5
Landing Pitch 5.5 Landing Flaps 4
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter NZAA SCIP OVO168 $59,507,481.60
Pagamento de Combustível NZAA SCIP OVO168 $-870,534.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SCIP OVO168 $-13,550.30
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-1,323.00
TOTAL $58,622,074.30
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0735
BOARDING735
STARTING ENGINE 1 735
STARTING ENGINE 2 735
STARTING ENGINE 3 735
STARTING ENGINE 4 735
PUSHBACK735
TAXI TO THE RWY 435
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2935
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF5636
TAKE OFF14540
GEAR UP167885
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft1354427
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02266447
CRUISE22337042
DESCEND24336384
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost33116768
Reconection to the sim33116768
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12192758
REFUELING -4,87%2233092
CLIMBING2233226
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2643651
CRUISE2643591
CLIMBING2393980
CRUISE2344036
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22064030
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 32074032
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21984106
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 32054044
GEAR DOWN1814037
DESCEND1783736
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41572809
CRUISE1482072
DESCEND1412049
LANDING106243
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 031240
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 120240
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 420240
TAXI TO THE GATE19240
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 019240
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS40240
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-01-09 14:44:2970358619BOARDING
2018-01-09 14:45:29703517219BOARDING
2018-01-09 14:46:29703525919BOARDING
2018-01-09 14:47:29703534619BOARDING
2018-01-09 14:48:29023543319BOARDING
2018-01-09 14:49:31023568219BOARDING
2018-01-09 14:50:30003595119TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:51:300535125419TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:52:310335144719TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:53:300835166719TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:54:3071435188619TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:55:31122035211219TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:56:300335234119TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:57:3011435260119TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:58:30251835276219TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-09 14:59:291671601064392318CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:00:291441433965501214CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:01:301851905588603212CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:02:30225236705668526CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:03:29238269924375143CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:04:29262315119418266-1CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:05:29277354149879027-5CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:06:30281375180179715-10CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:07:302773882086710338-16CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:08:292754042325610896-21CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:09:302844272528711423-26CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:10:302894492729411907-31CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:11:302754512927312282-36CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:12:302604483126412655-42CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:13:302484423325613029-47CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:14:302304173523913396-52CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:15:292103883697613731-54CLIMBING
2018-01-09 15:16:292294173704814052-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:17:302304203703014250-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:18:302274233704214439-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:19:302274253706314646-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:20:302284243707614821-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:21:302274253709115028-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:22:302274253709915228-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:23:302274253710815434-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:24:302274253710115633-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:25:302274253710215837-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:26:302274253710116039-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:27:302264263709916242-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:28:302294263710116441-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:29:302274213708216633-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:30:312274193708716836-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:31:302264193708517034-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:32:302274193709217239-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:33:302304273709617439-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:34:302344333709717652-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:35:302344343709817846-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:36:302354343710118039-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:37:302354343710218230-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:38:302354343710318418-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:39:302344333710318608-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:40:302344343710318802-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:41:302344343710118992-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:42:302344353710219185-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:43:302344353710319376-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:44:302354343710019565-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:45:372344343710219754-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:46:302344353710619923-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:47:302344363711220117-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:48:302344363712920310-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:49:302334323708720475-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:50:302334353713520680-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:51:302344343713820875-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:52:302354343714221067-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:53:302344343714321254-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:54:302344343714821445-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:55:302344343715221636-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:56:302344343715621824-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:57:302344343715722014-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:58:302354343715822204-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 15:59:302344343716222391-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:00:302344353716422582-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:01:302344343716722745-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:02:302344353717122937-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:03:302334353717623129-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:04:302344363717823323-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:05:302384363717923508-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:06:312354323717723680-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:07:302344313717523862-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:08:302344313717524054-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:09:302344323717224244-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:10:312354323717024434-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:11:302344323716924618-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:12:302344303716824807-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:13:302344303716924998-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:14:312344313716825168-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:15:322344313716825359-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:16:302344323716825546-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:17:302344323716825732-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:18:302344323716825922-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:19:302344323716826112-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:20:312344333716726302-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:21:302344333716526488-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:22:302344333716026676-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:23:302344343716026865-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:24:312344343715327052-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:25:312344343715027237-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:26:312344343715027425-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:27:312344343715127592-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:28:302344343715127776-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:29:302344343715527961-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:30:312344343716028149-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:31:302344343716128338-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:32:312344343716628526-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:33:312354353716728711-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:34:312344353716828897-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:35:312354353716729085-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:36:312354353716529270-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:37:312344353715829452-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:38:302354353715829639-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:39:312344343715829800-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:40:312344343715829990-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:41:312344353715830175-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:42:312354353715830362-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:43:312344343715830544-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:44:312344343715730731-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:45:312344343715730917-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:46:312344343715331100-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:47:312354343715231286-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:48:312344343715231471-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:49:312344343714931656-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:50:312354343714331839-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:51:312344333713432004-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:52:312344333712732186-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:53:312344333713032373-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:54:312344343712332559-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:55:312354343711932742-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:56:312344343711932928-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:57:312344343711933114-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:58:312354343711933300-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 16:59:312344373712033483-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:00:312354393712133674-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:01:312354393711833858-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:02:312344393711734041-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:03:312354403711234227-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:04:312344393710834410-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:05:312344393710634570-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:06:312344393709734755-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:07:312344393709334941-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:08:312344403709335125-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:09:312344403709435311-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:10:312344403709335496-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:11:312344403708935678-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:12:312344413708835865-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:13:312344413708836050-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:14:312354413708836231-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:15:312334403708636414-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:16:312344423708536603-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:17:312344423708336764-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:18:312344423707836948-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:19:312354423707937132-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:20:312344423707837313-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:21:312344433707537500-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:22:312354433707637681-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:23:312354423707037863-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:24:312344423706538046-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:25:312334403706038227-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:26:312324353705938414-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:27:312344373705838607-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:28:312344393705738796-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:29:312344403705138979-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:30:312344403704639142-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:31:312344413704539324-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:32:312344423704039509-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:33:322344423703539693-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:34:312344433703339879-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:35:312344433702640060-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:36:312344443702740248-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:37:312344453702240428-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:38:312344453700240610-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:39:312344453700140793-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:40:322344463700140978-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:41:312344463699641160-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:42:332344473699341328-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:43:312344473698441505-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:44:312344483697141685-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:45:322344483697141871-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:46:322344483696142050-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:47:322344493694242232-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:48:322344493693942412-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:49:322344493693842595-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:50:312344503693342774-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:51:322344513693142960-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:52:322354513692443146-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:53:312354513691243326-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:54:312354503690843503-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:55:322354503690743660-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:56:322354493690443839-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:57:322354493690244018-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:58:322354493689644197-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 17:59:322354483688344376-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:00:322354483687944555-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:01:322354483689744735-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:02:322354483688744914-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:03:322354483687045094-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:04:322354473687045269-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:05:322354473687445449-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:06:322354473687445632-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:07:322354473687345789-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:08:322354463686845964-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:09:322354453686946142-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:10:322354453687546323-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:11:322354453687646500-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:12:322354453687446681-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:13:322354453686846858-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:14:322364453684747036-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:15:322354433684547209-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:16:322354433684647388-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:17:322354423684747568-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:18:322354423685247745-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:19:322354413685247903-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:20:332354413685248079-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:21:322354403685348255-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:22:322354403685548434-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:23:322354403685548614-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:24:322354403685648791-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:25:322354403685648969-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:26:322354393685849148-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:27:322354393685849323-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:28:322354393685749501-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:29:322344383686449679-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:30:322354383686149855-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:31:322354383686050034-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:32:322354383686350189-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:33:322354393687050371-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:34:322354393687650552-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:35:322354393687550730-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:36:322354393688450907-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:37:322344393689451087-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:38:322354403689451265-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:39:332354403690051447-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:40:322354403691251622-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:41:332354393691651799-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:42:322354393692451978-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:43:322344393692552154-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:44:322344403692852311-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:45:322354403692952490-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:46:332344413693752671-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:47:322354413693752847-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:48:322344403694153022-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:49:332344413694653204-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:50:332354413694753380-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:51:332344423695653559-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:52:332354423696253741-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:53:322354413697353912-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:54:332354403697854086-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:55:332354403697854264-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:56:322354403698554439-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:57:332344403700154618-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:58:332344423700454784-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 18:59:332344433701754964-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:00:332344443702555146-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:01:332344443702855321-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:02:332334443702755498-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:03:332344453702955678-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:04:332344463703255858-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:05:342354463704456035-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:06:332354463705856209-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:07:332354453706756385-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:08:332344453707556561-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:09:352344453707856720-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:10:342344453708756894-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:11:332344463709557069-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:12:332354453710157246-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:13:332354453710757422-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:14:332344453711057594-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:15:332344473712057778-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:16:332344483712657958-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:17:332354483713858134-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:18:332334473714458308-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:19:332344493714858487-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:20:342344503715158665-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:21:332344513715458840-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:22:332344513716158991-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:23:332344513716559167-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:24:332344513717059343-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:25:332344513717459519-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:26:332344513717959692-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:27:332344503718159866-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:28:332344503718760042-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:29:332344503719260215-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:30:332344503719660391-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:31:332344513719860569-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:32:332334523719960744-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:33:332344533720360923-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:34:332344533720461075-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:35:342344533720661251-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:36:342334543720761432-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:37:342344553720961609-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:38:332354563721061782-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:39:332344553721161953-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:40:332344573721362131-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:41:332344573721262303-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:42:332344563721662476-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:43:332344563721662648-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:44:342344573721662822-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:45:332344573721662997-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:46:342344573721763146-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:47:332344573721863320-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:48:342344573721863492-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:49:342344583721863668-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:50:342344583721963844-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:51:332344593721964016-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:52:332334593722064187-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:53:332344603722164366-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:54:342344613722164521-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:55:342344613722264693-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:56:342344613722164867-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:57:342344613722565042-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:58:342344613722565189-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 19:59:342344613722465362-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:00:342344613722665534-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:01:342334623722465705-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:02:342344643722365884-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:03:342344643722066056-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:04:342344653721966231-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:05:342344663721966407-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:06:332334673721766581-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:07:342354683721266757-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:08:342344673721166927-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:09:342354673720767080-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:10:342354673720467246-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:11:342344663720267417-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:12:342344673720167592-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:13:342344673720067761-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:14:332344673719867933-55CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:15:342344673719968103-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:16:332344673719868277-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:17:342344683719468450-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:18:352334683719368628-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:19:342344693718868797-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:20:342344703718268971-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:21:332344713718069121-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:22:342334723717969295-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:23:352344733717869471-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:24:342344743717669644-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:25:342344753717369817-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:26:342344753717569986-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:27:342344753717370158-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:28:342344753716870329-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:29:342344753716870499-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:30:342344763716470671-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:31:342344763715970843-54CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:32:392344763715871006-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:33:342344763715771160-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:34:342344763715871332-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:35:342344763715771503-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:36:342344773715771674-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:37:342344773715871842-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:38:342344763715872012-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:39:342344773715572184-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:40:342344773715372352-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:41:342344773714972522-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:42:342344783714672692-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:43:342344783714472863-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:44:342344783714373012-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:45:342344783714373178-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:46:342344783713973348-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:47:342344783713873518-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:48:342344783713973689-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:49:342344783713673856-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:50:352344783713574025-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:51:352344783713474195-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:52:342344783713174363-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:53:352344793712974533-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:54:352344793712874705-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:55:342344803712674851-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:56:342344803712475021-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:57:342344803711875187-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:58:342344803711875357-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 20:59:342344803711675526-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:00:342354803711275696-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:01:342344803711275864-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:02:342344803711176030-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:03:342344813710876199-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:04:352354813710776368-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:05:342354803710476531-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:06:342344803710576699-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:07:352344803709876847-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:08:342344803709277013-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:09:352344803709477183-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:10:352344803709077351-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:11:352354793708777516-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:12:342344793708777684-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:13:352344793708677853-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:14:342354793708678018-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:15:342354783708378183-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:16:342344783708278348-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:17:352354773708378514-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:18:342354763707878655-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:19:342354753707778820-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:20:352354753707878987-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:21:352354743707679150-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:22:352344743707479317-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:23:352344753707079484-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:24:342344753707179650-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:25:352354753706979817-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:26:352354753706779984-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:27:352354743706780146-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:28:352354743706380312-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:29:382344743705880468-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:30:352354733705780622-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:31:352354723705480787-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:32:352354723705480950-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:33:352354723705181116-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:34:352354713704881281-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:35:352354713705081445-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:36:352354713704781612-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:37:352344703704681774-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:38:352354693704381940-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:39:352354683704182102-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:40:352354683703782268-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:41:352354683702982411-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:42:352354673703082573-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:43:362354663702782735-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:44:352354663702282899-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:45:352344673702083062-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:46:352354673701783228-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:47:352354663701783389-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:48:352344663701083555-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:49:352354663700683720-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:50:352344653700683884-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:51:352364663700184050-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:52:352354643699884210-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:53:352344643699384356-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:54:352354653699684525-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:55:352354653699184686-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:56:352344643698284851-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:57:352354643698385017-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:58:352354643698185182-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 21:59:352354643698185344-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:00:352354633697885507-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:01:352354633697885670-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:02:352354623698085834-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:03:352344623697685997-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:04:362354613697986159-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:05:352364613698086303-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:06:352354603698286462-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:07:352354603698486623-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:08:352354603698086788-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:09:352354593698786951-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:10:352354583698187110-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:11:352334583697587273-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:12:352344593696787443-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:13:352344593696587609-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:14:352354603696387772-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:15:352364593695987933-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:16:352354573696188077-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:17:352354573696388240-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:18:352374573696588405-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:19:352354553696688560-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:20:352354543696788724-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:21:352354543696688884-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:22:352354533696489034-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:23:352354533696289195-53CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:24:352334533695689354-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:25:352354543695989523-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:26:352344543695789684-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:27:362354543695589845-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:28:352354543695990005-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:29:352364543696190123-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:30:362354533696190267-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:31:352364533695990427-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:32:352354523696090582-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:33:352354523696290740-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:34:352354513696590901-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:35:352354513696491064-52CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:36:352354513696591223-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:37:362354503696891379-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:38:362344503697091524-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:39:362364523697391665-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:40:362354513697591823-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:41:552354503698591977-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:42:362344503698992018-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:43:352354513699092136-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:44:352354503699492295-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:45:362354493698892456-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:46:362354493699492617-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:47:362354473699492775-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:48:362354463699792934-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:49:352364463699993095-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:50:362354443700193252-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:51:362354433700493411-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:52:362354433700493574-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:53:362354453700693737-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:54:362354453700793899-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:55:362354453700794037-51CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:56:362344443701194198-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:57:362344443701194361-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:58:362344443701094524-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 22:59:362354443701094684-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:00:362354443700994845-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:01:362354443701495007-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:02:362354433701695167-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:03:362364423701895322-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:04:362354403701995480-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:05:362354403701995641-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:06:362344403701995801-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:07:362364403702195939-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:08:362354393702396097-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:09:362354383703396258-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:10:362354383703796418-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:11:362354373704396576-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:12:362354373704496737-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:13:362364373704996896-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:14:362344353704897052-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:15:362344353705997212-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:16:362344433706097371-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:17:362344463706297532-50CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:18:362344473706597693-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:19:412354473706797839-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:20:362354463706897980-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:21:362344453706898139-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:22:362344453707198300-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:23:362354453706998458-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:24:362354443707298617-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:25:362354443707098777-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:26:362354443707098938-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:27:362354443707299094-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:28:362344443707199254-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:29:362354433707399414-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:30:362354423707299570-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:31:362334423707199729-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:32:362354433707199865-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:33:3623444237071100022-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:34:3623444237072100179-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:35:3723544137077100340-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:36:3624244836629100486-49CRUISE
2018-01-09 23:37:3724743634822100574-46DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:38:3624842833036100661-42DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:39:3725843031232100749-37DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:40:3626843429448100836-33DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:41:3727944127645100925-28DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:42:3729144625847101012-23DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:43:3730445124066101101-18DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:44:3729743122279101209-14DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:45:3731144021173101346-11DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:46:3731543519865101473-8DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:47:3631542618575101600-5DESCEND
2018-01-09 23:48:3732843017282101769-2DESCEND
2018-01-10 00:22:3922722635551110409CLIMBING
2018-01-10 00:23:40241244363011137118CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:24:3923223340361117239CLIMBING
2018-01-10 00:25:39223228403511198017CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:26:40303328404611257517CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:27:39317344403911306517CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:28:39319347403811354617CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:29:39319347403911401817CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:30:39245273402011431717CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:31:40202230409311455717CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:32:40190194406311502317CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:33:39175175403111540217CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:34:40171170336111568518DESCEND
2018-01-10 00:35:39152146262611590720DESCEND
2018-01-10 00:36:40146141207211623621DESCEND
2018-01-10 00:37:41148143207411668321CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:38:40148144222011714020CRUISE
2018-01-10 00:39:40137128164311742623DESCEND
2018-01-10 00:40:4012811860611762124DESCEND
2018-01-10 00:41:401089825311794625DESCEND
2018-01-10 00:42:40221124011809425TAXI TO THE GATE