FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft B-52D Distance 5515NM
Departure LGAV Arrival WIII Duration 7.19
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N400DLH
ZFW 202019 Block Fuel 194,975 Flight Fuel 7,314
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B748 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Overspeed ias:270; alt:40585 -10
Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE KEA1E KEA UL995 RDS UM601 DAROS UR19 LCA UR655 LEBOR R655 KTN A21 TAN G202 PUSTO M203 ILMAP UP975 PEBAD UM688 SIDAD R784 IMDAT B416 DURSI R784 PEGET B416 EGMIT R784 LEVNA B416 PEBAT R784 SERSA P307 PARAR N571 BEKUT Q9 EPKOS B211 MMV L896 ADKIT N563 MDN A585 PLB G461 BORAS W12E DKI WIII
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed Fail Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 294º/2 kt Landing heading 83
Landing VS -18.45(-6.15) ft/min Landing IAS 131.4 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank -0.1
Landing Pitch 3.4 Landing Flaps 7
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter LGAV WIII OVO168 $51,036,633.20
Pagamento de Combustível LGAV WIII OVO168 $-709,653.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em WIII OVO168 $-13,550.30
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-1,078.50
TOTAL $50,312,351.40
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00322
BOARDING0322
STARTING ENGINE 1 0322
STARTING ENGINE 2 0322
STARTING ENGINE 3 0322
STARTING ENGINE 4 0322
PUSHBACK1322
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 20322
TAXI TO THE RWY 9322
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF47322
TAKE OFF197329
GEAR UP218411
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1224470
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0236674
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2638820
CRUISE21929761
CLIMBING28030132
CRUISE27240349
SIM PAUSED27140580
SIM UNPAUSED27140580
OVERSPEED27040585
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED27040586
OVERSPEED32840691
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED24240734
OVERSPEED32141052
CLIMBING31841053
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED25641063
CRUISE25941080
DESCEND24743076
CRUISE24643413
CLIMBING24643352
CRUISE24543379
OVERSPEED30243421
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED22843392
DESCEND25642910
CRUISE25542876
CLIMBING25443078
CRUISE25543069
OVERSPEED28842971
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED25242970
OVERSPEED29142966
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED25142967
OVERSPEED29042960
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED25242961
OVERSPEED28642857
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED25542860
OVERSPEED29342950
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED27242946
OVERSPEED28242942
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED27242949
OVERSPEED29042871
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED23842885
OVERSPEED28842888
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED24742894
OVERSPEED28943065
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED23543060
OVERSPEED28043007
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED27643005
OVERSPEED30242964
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED23742963
OVERSPEED31242910
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED22842912
OVERSPEED30542903
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED26542899
OVERSPEED31142910
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED23942913
OVERSPEED29742918
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED23342917
OVERSPEED31142949
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED27742953
OVERSPEED30542948
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED24842955
OVERSPEED30842956
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED23042953
OVERSPEED29842955
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED23642955
OVERSPEED30642951
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED25342957
SIM PAUSED25742916
SIM UNPAUSED25742916
DESCEND25942909
CRUISE29336910
SIM PAUSED29736908
SIM UNPAUSED29736908
DESCEND30136138
CRUISE29634900
DESCEND29934144
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12169791
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22025600
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31993028
CRUISE1993028
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41983026
GEAR DOWN1963035
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51782990
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 81632983
DESCEND1502496
LANDING13451
TAKE OFF186195
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2186195
GEAR UP203335
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1223387
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0230425
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12331830
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22271896
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 32172070
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 42063984
CRUISE2074395
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02304405
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11834341
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21784337
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31744341
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41584371
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51774357
GEAR DOWN1924379
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61894376
DESCEND1793902
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 71793857
CRUISE13454
LANDING13152
TAXI TO THE GATE1549
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0549
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-01-08 10:04:29003229014BOARDING
2018-01-08 10:05:290032216514BOARDING
2018-01-08 10:06:300032225814BOARDING
2018-01-08 10:07:300232235114BOARDING
2018-01-08 10:08:307832252514BOARDING
2018-01-08 10:09:30111132276914TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-08 10:10:292021322101814TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-08 10:11:3300322126114TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-08 10:12:2955322140314TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-08 10:13:30136134322218014TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-08 10:14:302432482674332211CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:15:30237256525342097CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:16:30204236802752714CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:17:30194235867362573CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:18:30288332980373321CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:19:30277340133708196-3CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:20:29316381174229146-14CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:21:29319387180219280-15CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:22:29319387180219280-15CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:23:29319387180219280-15CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:24:29319387180219280-15CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:25:29319387180219280-15CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:26:31335422210049884-22CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:27:303364542500010613-31CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:28:302634002926611173-42CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:29:312143532972211689-43CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:30:302444212981612210-43CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:31:302934953043812717-45CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:32:303275443146513207-47CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:33:303215523257513694-49CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:34:303145553364214150-51CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:35:303075573464114597-53CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:36:303025563546614951-56CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:37:302945563646015365-57CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:38:302865563746515767-57CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:39:302795563838616095-57CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:40:302745573934016460-59CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:41:302695594013916817-59CLIMBING
2018-01-08 10:42:302725664038017166-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:43:302725684048017511-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:44:302715694057917848-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:45:312705684060017932-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:46:313145444071718270-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:47:302615574079918587-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:48:302675674090318922-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:49:312675694100419254-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:50:302605594109219524-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:51:302625644119319821-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:52:302635674129220130-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:53:302635654139620448-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:54:302635654149720770-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:55:302625654159721090-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:56:362625644170721442-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:57:302605634179521717-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:58:302575584189422003-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 10:59:372545544198422238-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:00:302555524207322461-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:01:302535504217222705-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:02:302535504227122951-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:03:302525494236923191-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:04:302515494246923433-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:05:302515494256923671-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:06:302505494266823913-60CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:07:302495494276824155-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:08:302485494286724392-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:09:432485494295924612-60CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:10:302475494303624796-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:11:302475494313525035-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:12:302465494323425268-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:13:302465494333425505-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:14:302455504344225737-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:15:302455514345225969-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:16:302455514345526196-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:17:302455524345426424-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:18:302455524342726648-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:19:302465534347226872-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:20:302455514329127017-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:21:302465514315127239-59DESCEND
2018-01-08 11:22:302445484323827460-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:23:302455504320727691-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:24:302455514332727928-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:25:302455514334828151-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:26:302445504341228381-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:27:302455524343828613-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:28:302455524344228838-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:29:302455524345129067-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:30:302455524345529223-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:31:302455524346129447-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:32:302455534346529671-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:33:302455534346329898-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:34:522485584346230219-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:36:142515624345730458-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:36:552585554390430796-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:38:162575574263631210-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:38:502555524343431379-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:40:322525454111831845-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:41:512545524345232246-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:43:202545484329332539-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:44:172555444417432911-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:45:222545424327533130-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:46:212545394331633457-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:46:472545394335133720-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:48:132535394340634076-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:49:132535394346734440-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:49:432535404343234583-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:50:433015304342134828-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:52:012445254340335242-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:52:512625104340135485-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:53:412445254340235643-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:54:342505234340235929-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:55:312525234339936207-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:56:312535234339736497-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:57:312535244339236791-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:58:312535254339037085-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 11:59:312535254338937374-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:00:312535254338737669-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:01:312535264338537963-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:02:312535264338038257-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:03:372535264337738541-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:04:312535264337338806-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:05:312535264337039100-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:06:312535264336839393-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:07:312535274336639682-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:08:312535274335839975-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:09:312535274335540268-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:10:312535274335140562-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:11:312535274334740850-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:12:312535274333941143-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:13:322535274332541441-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:14:312535274332141665-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:15:312535274331541953-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:16:312535274330842246-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:17:442525344329542592-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:18:392525454330142851-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:19:452535504329943187-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:20:332535514328043416-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:21:442535514328143758-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:22:582545504323644099-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:23:342545504320544300-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:24:452545494317844605-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:25:472575444316044892-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:27:072525484321345279-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:27:582525494324845503-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:28:482535504324045757-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:29:512535504325946088-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:31:352535514325946492-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:32:062535514325746741-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:32:362535514325146877-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:33:502565514325347174-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:34:402535514324647462-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:35:452535514324547715-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:36:572535514324048017-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:37:472535514323648339-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:38:412535524322948558-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:39:582535504321848928-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:40:402535504321349167-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:41:462535504319549464-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:42:362535504320049726-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:43:562535504318750110-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:44:412535534317750334-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:46:312535604316650731-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:47:422545614313851018-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:48:412545614306651443-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:49:452545594305051751-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:51:072565584294852008-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:51:512575574290752375-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:53:082565544285952685-60CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:53:532565544284652924-60CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:54:372545544287553191-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:55:402545554293453510-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:57:112525564313853910-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:57:492525594311554055-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:58:482535594312954346-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 12:59:432535584312554643-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:01:012535594314055020-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:01:322535594313855165-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:03:212535604313155633-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:03:432535604312755759-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:05:072535614312956117-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:05:512545614310656354-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:06:372615604310656636-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:07:372525584308856877-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:09:012535604309757230-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:09:452535604310557492-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:10:592535614312257850-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:11:592535624312658107-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:13:042535624312558387-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:13:492535624313258605-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:14:332535624313258876-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:15:322535624312959161-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:16:442545624312359446-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:17:322545624311559678-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:18:322545634311059964-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:19:322535584311260254-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:20:322545564310460544-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:21:332545564310360835-49CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:22:332545564309161121-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:23:332545584307961411-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:24:322545574307061702-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:25:332545564307161988-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:26:332545564306362279-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:27:332545564306362516-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:28:332565574300962807-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:29:322555554297363096-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:30:332545554299463388-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:31:332555554299063681-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:32:332545554299063974-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:33:322555544297964263-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:34:332555544296464560-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:35:332555544299264855-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:36:332545544298265145-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:37:332465444300365395-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:38:332515524302365682-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:39:332545514301465966-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:40:332545494294766260-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:41:332575494291666556-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:42:422565464286966897-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:43:332555464288567155-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:44:332545474291067458-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:45:332555484294067756-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:46:332545494295668050-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:47:382665454295168329-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:48:332545464287868597-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:49:332545424290168895-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:50:332545414292869190-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:51:332535424300069486-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:52:332555444298869779-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:53:332555444292170072-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:54:332565434287470373-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:55:332555434288470676-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:56:342555444292070977-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:57:332535474300371273-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:58:342535484302071516-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 13:59:332545494302771804-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:00:332545504304072097-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:01:332545504305472384-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:02:332545514305672676-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:03:332545524305972967-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:04:332465604305573252-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:05:332555574305773543-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:06:332545544306073835-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:07:332545534306074122-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:08:332545534306074360-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:09:332545544306174651-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:10:332545544306374943-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:11:332545544306475234-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:12:332545544306675521-50CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:13:332555554306875812-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:14:342545534306876109-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:15:352545524306876402-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:16:332545534306876684-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:17:352545534306876981-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:18:342525564306977268-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:19:342545544306877516-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:20:352545534306877813-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:21:352555554306878099-51CLIMBING
2018-01-08 14:22:342545544307078392-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:23:382545534307278698-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:24:342545534307278970-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:25:352545544307479262-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:26:332545554307679548-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:27:372545564307679855-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:28:352545564307780089-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:29:332545564307880371-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:30:362545564307880672-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:31:412545564307880988-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:32:352545564307881251-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:33:392545564307881556-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:34:362545564307881838-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:35:352545564307882120-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:36:482545564307882470-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:37:392605494308182720-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:38:342525534307782941-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:39:342545554307583225-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:40:342545554307283516-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:41:332545554307083803-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:42:332545554306984095-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:43:342545564306884387-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:44:342545564306884674-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:45:342545564306884966-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:46:342545564306785258-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:47:342545564306785550-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:48:342545564306585798-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:49:332545564306286090-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:50:342545564306086382-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:51:342555564305986674-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:52:342545564305986961-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:53:332555564305887253-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:54:342545564306087545-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:55:332545564305787832-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:56:352555564305588134-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:57:342555564305488416-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:58:422485484305788710-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 14:59:352535544304988960-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:00:362545554304989250-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:01:352545554304889537-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:02:352615404305089831-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:03:362525524304990123-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:04:372545554304790406-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:05:362545554304790692-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:06:372545554304490987-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:07:392555564303891285-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:08:432525524304791563-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:09:342545554303491805-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:10:352515494303892102-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:11:342545554302992387-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:12:342545564302292677-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:13:362555564302292975-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:14:372555564302093273-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:15:342555564301993551-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:16:352555564301993839-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:17:412555574301894132-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:18:372715564301994434-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:19:342475454301594667-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:20:402535544301294977-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:21:402545564301295265-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:22:382555574300895526-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:23:382555584300795831-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:24:372555584300596114-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:25:352555594300096402-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:26:432555594300096729-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:27:362555594299796987-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:28:462555594299897275-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:29:352555594299397514-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:30:372555594299197812-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:31:352555594299198100-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:32:342555594298698388-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:33:352555594298798681-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:34:412555594298199004-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:35:372505514298199270-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:36:352545574297999553-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:37:362555584297899848-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:38:4025555842977100104-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:39:3425555942975100366-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:40:3725555942976100664-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:41:3725555942973100962-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:42:4325555942972101259-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:43:3625255442967101529-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:44:3625455842969101818-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:45:5125555942968102177-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:46:3525555942968102395-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:47:3425555942964102683-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:48:3725055242967102956-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:49:3725455842959103236-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:50:3425555942956103522-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:51:3525555942953103814-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:52:3525555842949104099-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:53:3425555942950104391-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:54:3725655842931104689-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:55:3625555842937104979-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:56:3825855642861105285-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:57:4525755442863105621-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:58:3825555142861105838-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 15:59:3725555342871106127-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:00:3525655442872106420-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:01:3725555742917106718-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:02:3525655842914107012-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:03:3525555942941107302-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:04:4225556042957107600-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:05:3825556042939107898-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:06:4825556042928108220-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:07:3925556042940108494-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:08:3526852042944108758-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:09:3624253742941108984-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:10:3625155342947109262-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:11:3725355742951109541-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:12:3525555942945109818-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:13:3725655942943110109-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:14:5025555742965110449-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:15:3525855742909110688-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:16:3627653242886110984-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:17:3925254842877111282-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:18:4528053842896111541-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:19:3625255142925111786-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:20:3525455642969112065-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:21:3525455843021112355-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:22:3525456043044112645-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:23:3525556143044112932-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:24:3525556143057113224-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:25:3524754743057113503-51CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:26:3525155443034113760-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:27:3525355743036114032-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:28:3525555943023114267-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:29:3525556043029114552-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:30:3525555943008114844-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:31:3525555943004115135-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:32:3525556043028115422-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:33:3425556142994115710-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:34:3525656043004115999-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:35:3525755942941116296-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:36:3525755742750116595-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:37:3525655742916116890-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:38:3525655742915117121-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:39:3525555842989117419-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:40:3525555942982117669-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:41:3625755742911117971-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:42:3625755742937118264-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:43:3625755842899118564-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:44:3525655842900118860-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:45:3625556042965119158-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:46:3525556142985119448-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:47:3625556243006119743-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:48:3525656343008119988-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:49:3525656343004120278-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:50:3522050242986120565-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:51:3524654742997120833-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:52:3525155542996121081-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:53:3525355942982121353-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:54:3525556142983121633-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:55:3525556242971121922-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:56:3525556242973122208-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:57:3525556342956122499-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:58:3524955242955122739-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 16:59:3525255842952123003-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:00:3525456142951123276-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:01:3525556342951123564-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:02:3525556342948123854-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:03:3525556342944124141-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:04:3525556442944124432-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:05:3525556442944124724-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:06:3525555942948125012-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:07:3525655642937125305-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:08:3525655642936125598-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:09:3525655642933125848-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:10:3525655642922126141-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:11:3525655642920126430-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:12:3525655642915126724-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:13:3525655642911127019-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:14:3523351742900127310-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:15:3524854242910127561-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:16:3525255042909127819-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:17:3525455342908128095-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:18:3525555542908128376-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:19:3525555542906128633-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:20:3525655642905128924-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:21:3525655642902129216-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:22:3628452042907129503-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:23:3525947942900129799-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:24:3523952842909130081-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:25:3524954542906130327-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:26:3525355142907130592-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:27:3525455342909130871-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:28:3525555542909131154-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:29:4028852642916131425-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:30:3525355042911131685-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:31:3524954542913131968-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:32:3525255042913132233-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:33:3525455342920132511-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:34:3525555542924132792-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:35:3525555642925133082-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:36:3525655642933133373-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:37:3525655642934133660-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:38:3525655742937133952-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:39:3625655742939134205-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:40:3525655742938134492-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:41:3525655742942134784-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:42:3625655742943135076-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:43:3525655742945135370-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:44:3525655742947135658-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:45:3625655742947135951-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:46:3625655742948136244-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:47:3627450442951136532-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:48:3624553942950136803-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:49:4325054842949137041-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:50:3625355242948137272-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:51:3625455442948137551-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:52:3625555642948137837-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:53:3625655642948138123-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:54:3625655642948138414-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:55:3624954542944138704-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:56:3625455442948138984-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:57:3625555542948139267-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:58:3625555642948139556-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 17:59:3725655642948139818-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:00:3625655642948140109-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:01:3625655742948140396-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:02:3625655742948140688-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:03:3725655742948140979-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:04:3722650542936141268-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:05:3624654042949141510-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:06:3625154942949141762-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:07:3625355342948142032-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:08:3925555542948142318-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:09:3625555642948142596-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:10:3623852642941142846-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:11:3625054842949143114-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:12:3624754342947143384-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:13:3625455442949143669-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:14:3625555542948143945-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:15:3625555642948144233-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:16:3625655742948144519-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:17:3625655742948144810-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:18:3625655742948145097-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:19:3625655742948145388-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:20:3625655742948145631-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:21:3625655742948145923-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:22:3625655742948146210-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:23:3625655742948146502-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:24:3625655742948146789-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:25:3625655742948147081-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:26:3625655742948147373-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:27:3725655742948147665-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:28:3725455342943147957-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:29:3725655642951148244-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:30:3625655642954148492-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:31:3625655642955148784-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:32:3625655642959149071-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:33:3625655642959149363-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:34:3625655642959149650-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:35:3625655542959149942-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:36:3625655542959150234-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:37:3625655642960150521-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:38:3625655642963150808-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:39:3625655742962151100-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:40:3625655642966151339-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:41:3725655642967151631-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:42:3725655642967151919-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:43:3725755542965152212-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:44:3725854542964152504-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:45:3626453642964152797-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:46:3626550242962153094-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:47:3625847842959153391-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:48:3625747542959153675-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:49:3625747442953153968-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:50:3625747342953154262-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:51:4625647342950154531-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:52:3725647342948154775-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:53:3625847142986155063-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:54:3625746942998155360-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:55:3625846842991155658-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:56:3625746642963155951-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:57:3625746542963156249-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:58:3625746542963156546-58CRUISE
2018-01-08 18:59:3725646542963156836-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:00:3625646542963157130-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:01:3625646442963157423-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:02:3725646742966157713-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:03:3725747042965157989-59CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:04:3725647542946158278-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:05:3725647542945158571-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:06:3725647642942158858-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:07:3725647642942159150-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:08:3725647742941159442-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:09:3725647742942159734-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:10:3725647742943160021-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:11:3825647742942160313-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:12:3725647742940160605-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:13:3825647742941160892-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:14:3725647742936161184-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:15:3725647742934161427-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:16:3825647742934161724-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:17:3725647742934162011-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:18:3725647742935162303-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:19:3725647742930162590-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:20:3825647742931162882-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:21:3825647742929163174-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:22:3725647842924163461-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:23:3725647742923163738-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:24:3725647842922164016-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:25:3725647842922164303-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:26:3725647842922164590-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:27:3725647842921164804-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:28:3725647842919165096-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:29:3825647842921165383-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:30:3725747742910165670-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:31:3725647742911165961-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:32:3725847442907166244-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:33:3725747242906166532-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:34:3725247142905166824-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:35:3725647242909167112-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:36:3725747342910167404-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:37:3725647342913167691-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:38:3725647542922167978-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:39:3725747542926168196-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:40:3725747342950168488-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:41:3725647242965168775-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:42:3725647242965169062-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:43:3725647142973169354-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:44:3725747142977169646-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:45:3725547342957169933-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:46:3725647442940170224-54CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:47:3725647542931170508-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:48:3725647542921170796-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:49:3725647642912171078-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:50:3725647642913171361-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:51:3725647642916171649-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:52:3925647742916171726-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:53:3725647742914171881-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:54:3725647642921172122-52CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:55:3725647642931172413-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:56:3725647542937172705-53CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:57:3825847342953172996-57CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:58:3825647242966173282-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 19:59:3825647242963173574-56CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:00:3825647342951173865-55CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:01:3726447942098174137-53DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:02:3727247740375174354-50DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:03:3828148138640174575-49DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:04:3729048537191174768-47DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:05:3729348736909175073-47CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:06:3829449036911175422-47CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:07:3829549136908175780-46CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:08:3829549236908176134-46CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:09:3729649336907176492-46CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:10:3829549436906176856-45CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:11:3829549436906177218-45CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:12:3829649336907177578-46CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:13:3729649236907177949-46CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:14:3829749236908178311-47CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:15:3829649236908178683-47CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:16:3829649236908178868-47CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:17:3829649136905179237-47CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:18:3830149336241179585-47CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:19:3929747534945179789-45DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:20:4029547234903180017-44CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:21:3829447134900180234-44CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:22:3829447134899180448-44CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:23:3829447134897180665-44CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:24:3829447134894180882-44CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:25:3829447434896181101-44CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:26:3829447434894181319-44CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:27:3829847133369181455-40DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:28:3829946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:29:3829946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:30:3829946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:31:3829946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:32:3929946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:33:3829946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:34:3929946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:35:3929946932995181474-39DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:36:3929538317219182277-3DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:37:38250323152411823680DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:38:38228291132431824614DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:39:39223280114881825546DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:40:39217268992118264510DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:41:38204250873318273811DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:42:38203243764218283013DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:43:38204238654318292315DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:44:39202231569718301716DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:45:38202227490418311017DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:46:48206223382718323219DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:47:45200213305718332620DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:48:49196207303518354920CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:49:45171180298918389520CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:50:43156163297118442520CRUISE
2018-01-08 20:51:42143148209518487722DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:52:45136139126718532024DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:53:4913613636918573125DESCEND
2018-01-08 20:54:451371375118628226LANDED
2018-01-08 20:55:39234238121418694824CLIMBING
2018-01-08 20:56:38212222247318731521CLIMBING
2018-01-08 20:57:38206226377718780318CLIMBING
2018-01-08 20:58:41208229439518827218CLIMBING
2018-01-08 20:59:39205223440118862717CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:00:39294315438218916418CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:01:38267287438518932518CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:02:39255275438418949918CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:03:39157174434518960518CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:04:39178191438619009518CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:05:39191202437919068418CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:06:38187197438519138018CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:07:41183196436219207718CRUISE
2018-01-08 21:08:41166174311619255420DESCEND
2018-01-08 21:09:39149154197519288823DESCEND
2018-01-08 21:10:40147150115219327525DESCEND
2018-01-08 21:11:4113913918019360125DESCEND
2018-01-08 21:12:3985844919399525LANDED
2018-01-08 21:13:4017164819419025TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-08 21:14:397104819435725TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-08 21:15:5017174819457225TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-08 21:16:42454819474625TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-08 21:17:39004819493125TAXI TO THE GATE