FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft AIRBUS A318 BRITISH AIRWAYS Distance 1205NM
Departure BGSF Arrival CYYT Duration 2.72
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N1049AFR
ZFW 97801 Block Fuel 18,209 Flight Fuel 17,051
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type A318 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Stall detectado -15
Flight Rating 85

ROUTE
ROUTE SF NUTKA 6251N BUDAR MUSAK
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall Fail
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing Fail
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 231º/14 kt Landing heading 213
Landing VS -89.97(-89.97) ft/min Landing IAS 123.59 kt
Landing Force G 1.4 G Landing Bank 0.3
Landing Pitch 3.9 Landing Flaps 5
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter BGSF CYYT OVO168 $379,945.92
Pagamento de Combustível BGSF CYYT OVO168 $-37,778.35
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em CYYT OVO168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-408.00
TOTAL $336,623.95
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.01177
BOARDING1177
STARTING ENGINE 1 1177
STARTING ENGINE 2 1177
SIM PAUSED0177
SIM UNPAUSED0177
PUSHBACK0177
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31177
TAXI TO THE RWY 8177
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF53177
TAKE OFF179178
STOPPING ENGINE 1 180179
STOPPING ENGINE 2 180179
GEAR UP163254
STALL96535
RECOVER FROM STALL76481
LANDING0176
TAXI TO THE GATE0176
SIM PAUSED0176
SIM UNPAUSED0171
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS0174
GEAR DOWN5176
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 06177
SIM PAUSED5177
SIM UNPAUSED5176
STARTING ENGINE 1 5177
STARTING ENGINE 2 5177
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 32177
TAKE OFF137216
GEAR UP141408
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21951731
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02021784
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft26010517
CRUISE27733623
CLIMBING27734163
CRUISE27734222
DESCEND27933510
CRUISE31120383
DESCEND31919785
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2729486
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12124438
GEAR DOWN2154155
CRUISE1982988
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22052986
DESCEND2121964
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31881966
CRUISE1761653
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41741636
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51581634
DESCEND1431339
LANDING124473
TAXI TO THE GATE20473
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-01-23 15:23:030117632-17BOARDING
2018-01-23 15:24:0500176100-17BOARDING
2018-01-23 15:25:0400176165-17BOARDING
2018-01-23 15:26:03911176236-17TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-23 15:27:031512176321-17TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-23 15:28:032628176398-17TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-23 15:29:0450176465-17TAXI TO THE RWY
2018-01-23 15:30:045564255687-17CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:31:0450176687-17TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-23 15:32:0420176721-17TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-23 15:33:04186181170211140CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:34:0424524537511356-3CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:35:0424526874141607-9CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:36:04266301107741852-14CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:37:04286337136212068-20CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:38:04289356166432274-26CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:39:04299380195152474-35CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:40:04300397220942658-41CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:41:04301412246872842-47CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:42:04306430267043011-51CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:43:04302436285413164-55CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:44:03297441301983308-59CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:45:03286438318783444-63CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:46:03275435331973568-64CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:47:03276438336243670-65CLIMBING
2018-01-23 15:48:04275436336243760-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:49:03272434336193849-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:50:03273433336173937-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:51:03273432336154010-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:52:03271432336124099-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:53:03274434336094191-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:54:03271434336074280-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:55:03272436336044372-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:56:03271438335894463-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:57:03281434335794549-61CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:58:03265433335674638-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 15:59:03272441335634735-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:00:03273444335594826-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:01:03270446335494917-56CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:02:03271448335425008-53CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:03:04272450334745099-56CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:04:04276452335435172-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:05:03278451335475262-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:06:04278449335475353-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:07:04276449335475443-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:08:04277449335475536-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:09:04277448335465625-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:10:04277447335475716-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:11:04276447335475808-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:12:04276447335475898-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:13:04276448335465990-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:14:04276448335476080-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:15:04276448335356171-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:16:04276449335266252-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:17:04276449335286334-63CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:18:04277452335556427-63CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:19:04276452335606519-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:20:04276452335396608-63CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:21:04278452335446699-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:22:04277450335816791-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:23:04277449335976880-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:24:04277449336086972-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:25:04277447336147060-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:26:04277446336177151-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:27:04275446336187239-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:28:04276448336177330-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:29:04276448336177403-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:30:04277447336177493-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:31:04277446336197579-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:32:04277446336247670-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:33:04276445336287760-65CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:34:04277445336637850-64CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:35:04277446337577944-63CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:36:04277445338108035-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:37:04277445338298126-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:38:04281443338388215-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:39:04281432338398299-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:40:04278426338408384-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:41:07277425338438462-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:42:04276426338458547-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:43:04276426338478638-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:44:04277426338498729-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:45:04276426338508819-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:46:04277426338528908-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:47:04276426338568999-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:48:04277426338609089-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:49:04277425338629178-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:50:04277425338669269-62CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:51:04277425338749359-61CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:52:04277423338849447-61CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:53:04276423339049537-61CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:54:04278420339539626-61CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:55:04274426339869704-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:56:04276428340189797-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:57:04277429340429886-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:58:04278428340559976-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 16:59:042774263405510065-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:00:042774263405810154-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:01:042764263406010244-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:02:042764263406110334-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:03:042774263406310423-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:04:042784253406410513-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:05:042784223406210601-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:06:042754223407510690-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:07:042764233410210781-60CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:08:042774223422510858-59CLIMBING
2018-01-23 17:09:052764203421410945-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:10:062784193425711036-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:11:062764173426611124-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:12:062764153426811213-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:13:062764143426811302-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:14:062764143426811389-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:15:042764143426811477-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:16:042764143426811566-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:17:042764153426811655-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:18:042754153426811744-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:19:052764153426811832-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:20:052764153426811922-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:21:052764153426811996-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:22:052754153427012086-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:23:052754153427012173-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:24:052764163427112263-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:25:052764163427512352-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:26:052764163428212440-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:27:052764163428812529-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:28:052764163429812617-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:29:052754163430112706-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:30:052764163430412795-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:31:052744183430812880-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:32:062754193430812959-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:33:052764193430813046-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:34:052774193430813134-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:35:052764173430813202-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:36:052754173430813291-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:37:052754173430813380-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:38:052744183430813468-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:39:052754203430513558-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:40:052784203430513645-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:41:052764183430013733-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:42:052764183429413821-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:43:052734183429213907-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:44:052754203428913997-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:45:052754213429014086-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:46:052754213429014173-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:47:052754223429814262-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:48:052754213430414329-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:49:052754223430814418-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:50:052754233431514505-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:51:052774223431714594-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:52:052754213431714680-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:53:052754213432014768-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:54:062754213432014857-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:55:062764203432114945-59CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:56:052764203432415030-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:57:052734203433215117-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:58:052754233433815206-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 17:59:052754243433815295-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:00:052774243433915382-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:01:052764223433815469-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:02:052744233433815529-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:03:052764283433815619-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:04:052754303433915707-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:05:052754303433915794-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:06:052754303433915882-58CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:07:052764273384615956-57CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:08:052764173186315995-54DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:09:062824112989116033-49DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:10:052884052791316073-44DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:11:062873972588716110-39DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:12:063084312390316174-34DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:13:053244402192916239-31DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:14:063164192041016297-27DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:15:063154142038616366-27CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:16:063164052039816471-27CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:17:053153992039716572-27CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:18:063203991889716641-24DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:19:053013681725216669-22DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:20:062833151545016697-20DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:21:052772981365616724-19DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:22:062772781180916752-17DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:23:05275271992816779-15DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:24:06237228792416807-11DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:25:06215201592716834-8DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:26:05214198392116861-3DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:27:06194178299016974-2DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:28:06204188298417157-1CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:29:062141972070173210CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:30:061821681674174693DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:31:061501381655176253CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:32:071461341477177924CRUISE
2018-01-23 18:33:07131116755178950DESCEND
2018-01-23 18:34:06301747217980-1LANDED
2018-01-23 18:35:07262647218043-1TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-23 18:36:07241047218109-1TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-01-23 18:37:0718847218174-1TAXI TO THE GATE