FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft ATR 72-600 AEROMAR Distance 328NM
Departure OITR Arrival OIIE Duration 1.14
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N7390AFR
ZFW 36278 Block Fuel 1,657 Flight Fuel 1,607
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type AT72 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Excedida velocidade do flap 1 (210/185-F1) -15
Flight Rating 90

ROUTE
ROUTE TUBAR G781 ZAJ R661 RUS
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 82º/2 kt Landing heading 198
Landing VS -32.3(-16.15) ft/min Landing IAS 98.41 kt
Landing Force G 1.2 G Landing Bank 0
Landing Pitch 1.1 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter OITR OIIE LOKI168 $308,620.80
Pagamento de Combustível OITR OIIE LOKI168 $-5,654.40
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em OIIE LOKI168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa LOKI168 $-171.00
TOTAL $297,659.78
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.004349
BOARDING04349
STARTING ENGINE 1 04349
STARTING ENGINE 2 04349
TAXI TO THE RWY 84349
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF414349
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1584349
TAKE OFF1204350
GEAR UP1304391
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01685181
CRUISE18518703
CLIMBING19319046
CRUISE19122121
DESCEND21521822
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12107464
GEAR DOWN1727560
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21296154
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31155475
CRUISE1003318
LANDING983313
TAXI TO THE GATE193312
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2018-12-18 00:56:0700434931BOARDING
2018-12-18 00:57:071431524628161CLIMBING
2018-12-18 00:58:071761865930310CLIMBING
2018-12-18 00:59:071982187461460CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:00:071952219168600CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:01:071902221096674-1CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:02:071842241275487-3CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:03:0717822714549101-6CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:04:0717223016330114-9CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:05:0717524117872127-13CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:06:0719326718724140-15CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:07:0818926619721152-20CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:08:0717425521185164-22CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:09:0718227622118176-24CLIMBING
2018-12-18 01:10:0720630722071188-26CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:11:0721031222048199-27CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:12:0721031122049210-26CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:13:0721031022073219-26CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:14:0721031022066230-26CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:15:0720930922097241-25CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:16:0721030922106252-25CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:17:0720830922130263-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:18:0720931122143274-24CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:19:0720731022185286-22CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:20:0720831122194297-21CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:21:0720831222193305-21CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:22:0820731222194316-21CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:23:0720731322194327-21CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:24:0820731422192339-21CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:25:0820831522192349-21CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:26:0820831722192361-22CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:27:0820931822183372-22CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:28:0821031822191382-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:29:0820931722179393-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:30:0820931522180405-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:31:0820831622179416-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:32:0820931722188427-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:33:0921331522097438-26CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:34:0821130922087449-27CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:35:0821131022039460-26CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:36:0821130922043471-27CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:37:0821131022035482-27CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:38:0820830822084491-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:39:0820930922143502-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:40:0820930922144513-24CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:41:0820830822158524-22CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:42:0821030722178535-22CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:43:0820930722183546-24CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:44:0820830722165558-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:45:0820930822168568-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:46:0820930922178580-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:47:0820930822184590-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:48:0820831022179602-23CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:49:0821031022162613-24CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:50:0821030822162623-24CRUISE
2018-12-18 01:51:0821431321778634-24DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:52:0821230420597641-21DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:53:0821229619395647-19DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:54:0821629418201655-15DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:55:0821428617204662-14DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:56:0821828016466668-13DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:57:0821727015464675-10DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:58:0821726014466682-8DESCEND
2018-12-18 01:59:0822025913457690-6DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:00:0821725112456697-6DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:01:0821424411462705-5DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:02:082092389433706-2DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:03:0821123175027082DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:04:0813614967367113DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:05:0811412460607174DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:06:0811412254637234DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:07:0810911549017295DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:08:0810711242457356DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:09:0810911234977407DESCEND
2018-12-18 02:10:08747633127467LANDED
2018-12-18 02:11:08131333127487TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-12-18 02:12:09151433127507TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-12-18 02:13:10121133127527TAXI TO THE GATE
2018-12-18 02:14:080033127547TAXI TO THE GATE