FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft CRJ700ER HOP! AIR FRANCE F-GRZH Distance 204NM
Departure VOTV Arrival VOCL Duration 0.67
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAL42
ZFW 53389 Block Fuel 1,943 Flight Fuel 2,573
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type CRJ7 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Modo slew detectado -10
Flight Rating 90

ROUTE
ROUTE
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling Fail
Slew detected Fail Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 29º/3 kt Landing heading 297
Landing VS -159.17(-159.17) ft/min Landing IAS 107.01 kt
Landing Force G 1.5 G Landing Bank -1.6
Landing Pitch 4.9 Landing Flaps 5
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter VOTV VOCL AFR1985 $28,515.20
Pagamento de Combustível VOTV VOCL AFR1985 $-5,025.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em VOCL AFR1985 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo AFR1985 $-100.50
TOTAL $18,254.08
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0021
BOARDING021
SLEW MODE ACTIVATED021
PUSHBACK021
STARTING ENGINE 2 021
STARTING ENGINE 1 021
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1021
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2021
TAXI TO THE RWY 821
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF821
REFUELING 5,56%221
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF5121
TAKE OFF14523
GEAR UP15736
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1172121
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01732884
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft19610501
CRUISE27715873
DESCEND31015246
CRUISE2093498
DESCEND2083168
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11832676
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21812579
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31612108
CRUISE1411764
GEAR DOWN1321735
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41291725
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51291724
DESCEND1321514
LANDING107351
TAXI TO THE GATE20350
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 05349
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-09-05 00:39:0600211126BOARDING
2017-09-05 00:40:0600212126BOARDING
2017-09-05 00:41:0600213126BOARDING
2017-09-05 00:42:0600215526BOARDING
2017-09-05 00:43:0604217926BOARDING
2017-09-05 00:44:06032111026BOARDING
2017-09-05 00:45:062021-96926TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-05 00:46:064921-93626TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-05 00:47:060021-91526TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-05 00:48:060021-89526TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-05 00:49:062721-86926TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-05 00:50:06172421-83626TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-05 00:51:0614821-80826TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-05 00:52:061711692422-62922CLIMBING
2017-09-05 00:53:061781845646-49817CLIMBING
2017-09-05 00:54:061791978676-38012CLIMBING
2017-09-05 00:55:0620824910788-2688CLIMBING
2017-09-05 00:56:0622727613362-1623CLIMBING
2017-09-05 00:57:0622829115770-680CLIMBING
2017-09-05 00:58:0631339115874350CRUISE
2017-09-05 00:59:06321400158651090CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:00:06317396158661780CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:01:06315394158662470CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:02:06314393158643150CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:03:0631939715869387-1CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:04:0632440115874462-1CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:05:0633140615903537-4CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:06:0633741215900615-8CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:07:0631438515959676-10CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:08:0630537515977739-13CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:09:0630637615971805-11CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:10:0631138415929875-5CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:11:0631539115935949-4CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:12:06322399159261023-5CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:13:06321399159241093-4CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:14:06320398159211164-3CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:15:063153961590512330CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:16:062993701454212722DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:17:062823421293813025DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:18:062613101143113298DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:19:0623727510047134710DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:20:062292708843137413DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:21:062472777492140514DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:22:062282445573142218DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:23:062202314192144020DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:24:062102193488146821DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:25:062082203484151521CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:26:061932082958154822DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:27:061641752149157024DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:28:061411491891161225DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:29:061321401733166325CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:30:061271341790174125CRUISE
2017-09-05 01:31:061281341070179126DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:32:06121125387183927DESCEND
2017-09-05 01:33:0668349186727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-05 01:34:0614349189927TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-05 01:35:0600349194127TAXI TO THE GATE