FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Raphael Henrique Aircraft PMDG 737-700NGX GOL PR-GOH Distance 194NM
Departure SBCF Arrival SBMK Duration 0.63
Validation Validated Type Regular Tail Number PR-GEE
ZFW 112614 Block Fuel 4,142 Flight Fuel 3,644
Passengers 122 Cargo 827 Alternate SBBR
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 31000
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B737 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso duro -5
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT OPLEX UZ4 TEMIT DCT MCL DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 37º/4 kt Landing heading 132
Landing VS -346.03(-346.03) ft/min Landing IAS 115.23 kt
Landing Force G 1.7 G Landing Bank -0.2
Landing Pitch 5.7 Landing Flaps 8
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Venda de Passagens SBCF SBMK GLO1348 $946,720.00
Transporte de Carga SBCF SBMK GLO1348 $32,087.60
Pagamento de Combustível SBCF SBMK GLO1348 $-9,733.50
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBMK GLO1348 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Raphael Henrique GLO1348 $-94.50
TOTAL $963,843.98
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.002723
BOARDING02723
PUSHBACK02723
STARTING ENGINE 2 02723
STARTING ENGINE 1 02723
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 102723
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 282723
TAXI TO THE RWY 122723
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3162723
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF432723
TAKE OFF1472725
GEAR UP1602943
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21894289
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12104768
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02185182
CRUISE22331252
DESCEND24530610
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12376031
GEAR DOWN2335965
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21725423
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31755413
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41585107
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51575075
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61464734
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 71394444
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 81364374
SIM PAUSED1262737
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost1262736
Reconection to the sim1262736
SIM UNPAUSED1202653
LANDING1152201
TAXI TO THE GATE202199
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS222199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 7122199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 6112199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 5132199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4152199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3162199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2122199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 142199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 052199
STOPPING ENGINE 1 02199
STOPPING ENGINE 2 02199
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-09-24 08:25:27002723118BOARDING
2017-09-24 08:26:27002723318BOARDING
2017-09-24 08:27:27022723518BOARDING
2017-09-24 08:28:270027231918BOARDING
2017-09-24 08:29:27211927224118TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-24 08:30:27222227236018TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-24 08:31:27303127238218TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-24 08:32:27131527239918TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-24 08:33:27177187390525718CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:34:27225249744740311CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:35:27227257100814896CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:36:27225273133595832CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:37:2722528216788681-3CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:38:2822127720387768-9CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:39:2722430523049848-15CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:40:2722432225501921-21CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:41:2722433527787989-26CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:42:27224342300361053-31CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:43:27224364312491111-34CLIMBING
2017-09-24 08:44:27240417312671164-34CRUISE
2017-09-24 08:45:27245425312541199-34CRUISE
2017-09-24 08:46:27245425312501232-34CRUISE
2017-09-24 08:47:27246426312471264-34CRUISE
2017-09-24 08:48:27254392312431283-34CRUISE
2017-09-24 08:49:27245379312381310-33CRUISE
2017-09-24 08:50:28245379312341341-33CRUISE
2017-09-24 08:51:28250374294471355-28DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:52:28250364276031368-24DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:53:28249353258101381-20DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:54:28248343240601393-16DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:55:28248333223401406-12DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:56:28247324206341419-9DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:57:28243316189271432-5DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:58:28243309172241444-2DESCEND
2017-09-24 08:59:282413021552314570DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:00:282543101375514703DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:01:282603091176114836DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:02:282562961010414967DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:03:28254285853215099DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:04:282562736901152211DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:05:282232285896153413DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:06:281721695338156014DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:07:281471394828159015DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:08:281381344430163415DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:09:281331284049169016DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:10:281311293405174517DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:11:341251272735178617DESCEND
2017-09-24 09:14:4522212199182817LANDED
2017-09-24 09:15:45742199186217TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-24 09:16:45002199188317TAXI TO THE GATE