FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft EMBRAER LEGACY 600 N515JT Distance 266NM
Departure FQBR Arrival FVHA Duration 0.65
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS21
ZFW 32533 Block Fuel 1,383 Flight Fuel 2,316
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type LJ45 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Flight Rating 110

ROUTE
ROUTE VBR UG652 MENSO UM652 APLIS HYDRO
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 0º/0 kt Landing heading 225
Landing VS -63.82(-21.27) ft/min Landing IAS 111.63 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank 0.2
Landing Pitch 4.8 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter FQBR FVHA IGLU168 $13,585.00
Pagamento de Combustível FQBR FVHA IGLU168 $-1,397.50
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em FVHA IGLU168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa IGLU168 $-97.50
TOTAL $6,954.38
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0041
BOARDING041
STARTING ENGINE 1 041
STARTING ENGINE 2 041
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1041
REFUELING 5,38%041
TAXI TO THE RWY 1141
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4641
TAKE OFF17942
GEAR UP1571004
REFUELING -0,58%1742492
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02176449
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2237448
DESCEND27930096
CRUISE27529996
DESCEND25929513
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 121619615
GEAR DOWN1687770
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21667743
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31507674
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41357590
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31124913
LANDING1124910
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01124910
TAXI TO THE GATE204909
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-09-19 02:32:22161640-109814TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-19 02:33:221731772492-90510CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:34:222022165438-7314CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:35:212242509709-595-4CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:36:2129334813991-468-12CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:37:2129737518235-367-20CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:38:2130037421395-304-27CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:39:2127436825391-224-34CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:40:2126337328439-153-41CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:41:2126939430351-90-45CLIMBING
2017-09-19 02:42:2227539929999-51-44DESCEND
2017-09-19 02:43:2227640129995-10-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:44:212764012999531-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:45:212764022999571-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:46:2227640229995112-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:47:2227640229995153-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:48:2227640229995194-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:49:2127640229995234-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:50:2227640229995275-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:51:2227640229995315-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:52:2227640229995356-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:53:2227640229995396-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:54:2227640229995437-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:55:2227640229995478-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:56:2227640229995519-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:57:2227640229995559-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:58:2227640229995600-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 02:59:2227640229995641-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 03:00:2227640229995681-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 03:01:2227640229995722-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 03:02:2227640229995762-44CRUISE
2017-09-19 03:03:2226338229734793-43CRUISE
2017-09-19 03:04:2225736328119806-40DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:05:2225835125931818-36DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:06:2225733523728829-32DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:07:2224931221613841-27DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:08:2222427219891852-24DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:09:2217821118568863-21DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:10:2218021017268884-19DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:11:2218721415977908-16DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:12:2219221514682934-14DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:13:221792281336996014DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:14:221902351208298615DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:15:2220624810793101815DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:16:222112489552105215DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:17:222002328612108015DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:18:221491717666109115DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:19:221331507055114615DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:20:231281436204120115DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:21:221241365349124915DESCEND
2017-09-19 03:22:221111224910130215LANDED
2017-09-19 03:23:2218194908131715TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-19 03:24:22004908133415TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-19 03:25:2221234908136415TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-19 03:26:22004908137915TAXI TO THE GATE