FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft ATR 72-600 AEROMAR Distance 651NM
Departure ENRO Arrival ENKR Duration 2.47
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N1207AZA
ZFW 38056 Block Fuel 3,532 Flight Fuel 193
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type AT72 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Excedida velocidade do flap 1 (191/185-F1) -15
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE VEVOD T401 SOLKA T64 NETAV N150 AGMOL M745 SIVNU
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 80º/24 kt Landing heading 138
Landing VS -100.73(-33.58) ft/min Landing IAS 88.88 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank 0.3
Landing Pitch 5.2 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter ENRO ENKR IGLU168 $711,360.00
Pagamento de Combustível ENRO ENKR IGLU168 $-12,251.20
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em ENKR IGLU168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa IGLU168 $-370.50
TOTAL $693,602.68
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.002059
BOARDING02059
STARTING ENGINE 1 02059
STARTING ENGINE 2 02059
PUSHBACK02059
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 102059
TAXI TO THE RWY 92059
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF452059
TAKE OFF1132060
GEAR UP1162077
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01323720
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31683610
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01693619
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft1735488
DESCEND17120885
CRUISE19620489
CLIMBING19520634
CRUISE19520681
CLIMBING19220754
CRUISE19320759
DESCEND19920154
CRUISE20613021
DESCEND21212670
CRUISE1792789
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11652795
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01632535
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11682432
DESCEND1722343
GEAR DOWN1481472
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21401446
CRUISE1191452
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31201458
DESCEND1251355
LANDING92289
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 293290
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 199296
TAKE OFF115338
GEAR UP136914
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01381068
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11912740
CRUISE1622490
GEAR DOWN1542497
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21242601
DESCEND1162332
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31182190
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21072321
CRUISE1272327
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31262297
DESCEND1212104
CRUISE95290
LANDING89289
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 033288
TAXI TO THE GATE18288
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-09-14 21:33:1201205934BOARDING
2017-09-14 21:34:1134205964TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-14 21:35:121413205984TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-14 21:36:121141162061183CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:37:121311363221312CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:38:111681774285450CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:39:11170182576158-1CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:40:12175191721170-1CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:41:12181200842383-2CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:42:12182206962695-4CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:43:1216218711256107-7CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:44:1216119212708119-10CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:45:1214617714445131-13CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:46:1216320015496143-15CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:47:1217021116515155-17CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:48:1217121717518166-20CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:49:1217122118520177-22CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:50:1216822119518188-24CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:51:1216622120516199-27CLIMBING
2017-09-14 21:52:1218724920645210-27DESCEND
2017-09-14 21:53:1219726220485220-27CRUISE
2017-09-14 21:54:1219726420482228-27CRUISE
2017-09-14 21:55:1219826520478239-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 21:56:1219926620480249-27CRUISE
2017-09-14 21:57:1219926620494259-27CRUISE
2017-09-14 21:58:1219926620486269-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 21:59:1219826520506279-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:00:1219926720478289-27CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:01:1220026720475300-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:02:1219926720473310-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:03:1219926620476320-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:04:1219926620491330-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:05:1219926620496340-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:06:1219926520508350-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:07:1219926520512360-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:08:1219926420501370-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:09:1219926420493380-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:10:1219926320506391-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:11:1220026520472401-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:12:1220026420469411-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:13:1219926420471421-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:14:1620026420467430-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:15:1219926520466440-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:16:1219926520459450-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:17:1219926520463460-26CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:18:1219926520453470-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:19:1220026420439480-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:20:1219926320439490-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:21:1219926320439500-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:22:1219926320439510-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:23:1219926320439520-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:24:1219926320439531-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:25:1219926320441541-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:26:1219926320439551-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:27:1219926220440561-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:28:1219926220443571-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:29:1219926320448581-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:30:1219926320443591-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:31:1219926320451601-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:32:1219926220458612-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:33:1219926320445622-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:34:1219926220459632-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:35:1219926320456640-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:36:1219926220456650-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:37:1319926320455660-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:38:1219926320461670-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:39:1219926320457681-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:40:1219926320407691-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:41:1220026420461701-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:42:1220026420459711-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:43:1319926320462721-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:44:1319926320464731-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:45:1220026420465741-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:46:1219926320465751-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:47:1219926420468761-25CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:48:1320026420473772-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:49:1319926320479781-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:50:1319926420478792-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:51:1319926320482802-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:52:1319926220513812-23CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:53:1319926320493822-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:54:1319826220537832-22CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:55:1319826220534842-23CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:56:1319926420496850-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:57:1319926520481860-23CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:58:1319626020602870-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 22:59:1320026620502881-24CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:00:1319826220568890-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:01:1319726220613901-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:02:1319826320609911-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:03:1319826320593920-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:04:1319726320607930-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:05:1319926520577941-22CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:06:1320026620536951-22CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:07:1320126620516960-23CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:08:1320026420526971-22CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:09:1319626220586980-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:10:1319626120671990-19CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:11:13196262206811000-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:12:13198262206921010-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:13:13196262206961020-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:14:13199265206171030-19CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:15:13199264205721040-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:16:13198264205931048-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:17:13198264205831058-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:18:13199265205721068-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:19:13198264205691078-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:20:13200265205561088-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:21:13200265204921098-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:22:13199264204871108-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:23:13198265204621118-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:24:13199265204411128-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:25:13198263204921138-19CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:26:13197261205621148-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:27:13191255207651158-14CLIMBING
2017-09-14 23:28:13195259207591168-15CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:29:13196262207011178-17CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:30:13198265206351187-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:31:13199266205781197-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:32:13198265205811207-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:33:13199266205621217-18CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:34:13200266204981227-19CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:35:13200267204621237-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:36:13200267204381247-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:37:13201266204441255-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:38:13199264204541265-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:39:13197261205341275-20CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:40:13198262205341285-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:41:13199265204921295-21CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:42:13200265204751305-22CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:43:13195256198231312-23DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:44:14201260189431319-20DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:45:14201256180391326-18DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:46:14202251171721333-18DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:47:14199242163691339-17DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:48:14198240155771346-15DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:49:14200238147721352-13DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:50:14202236139711359-12DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:51:14203233133911363-11DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:52:13206235130211372-10CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:53:14209238130251383-10CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:54:14209238130251394-9CRUISE
2017-09-14 23:55:14226255121581404-8DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:56:14235259111651413-7DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:57:14239258101641423-7DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:58:1424125591691433-6DESCEND
2017-09-14 23:59:1424825380821443-5DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:00:1425525567991452-4DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:01:1425825353981462-3DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:02:14225217399014670DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:03:14197189282314690DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:04:14163149278314720CRUISE
2017-09-15 00:05:14151132150814743DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:06:14119102146814823CRUISE
2017-09-15 00:07:14121105154514933CRUISE
2017-09-15 00:08:1911695102415014DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:09:14967529315055DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:10:1512512376315184CLIMBING
2017-09-15 00:11:14153170112015303CLIMBING
2017-09-15 00:12:14183207235415430CLIMBING
2017-09-15 00:13:15184207266615520CLIMBING
2017-09-15 00:14:14118111258515581CRUISE
2017-09-15 00:15:1410589225915651DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:16:15126110232615760DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:17:14121104211215851CRUISE
2017-09-15 00:18:15119101118115923DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:19:151098933315975DESCEND
2017-09-15 00:20:150128816005TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-15 00:21:1561028816035TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-15 00:22:140428816065TAXI TO THE GATE