FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft PMDG 747-4EVERF CARGOLUX (LX-JCV | 2016) Distance 940NM
Departure SPJC Arrival SLVR Duration 2.14
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N860CLX
ZFW 503627 Block Fuel 49,020 Flight Fuel 45,973
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 370
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B744 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso duro -5
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 340º/10 kt Landing heading 55
Landing VS -203.77(-203.77) ft/min Landing IAS 132.17 kt
Landing Force G 1.7 G Landing Bank 1
Landing Pitch 6.1 Landing Flaps 6
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SPJC SLVR CLX1985 $9,963,840.00
Pagamento de Combustível SPJC SLVR CLX1985 $-187,250.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SLVR CLX1985 $-13,550.30
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo CLX1985 $-321.00
TOTAL $9,762,718.70
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
INCORRECT DEPARTURE ICAO00
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00125
BOARDING0125
STARTING ENGINE 1 0125
STARTING ENGINE 2 0125
STARTING ENGINE 3 0125
STARTING ENGINE 4 0125
TAXI TO THE RWY 10125
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF10125
SIM PAUSED1126
SIM UNPAUSED1126
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 16125
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 27125
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 38125
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF51125
TAKE OFF171129
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2209515
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12023021
GEAR UP2273394
GEAR DOWN2283396
GEAR UP2293415
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02333470
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2258381
CRUISE27937262
DESCEND25437053
CRUISE2335002
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12345001
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22114970
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31895009
DESCEND1764485
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41652872
GEAR DOWN1642882
CRUISE1612917
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51602915
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61602913
DESCEND1472656
LANDING1321240
TAXI TO THE GATE201238
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 511238
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 411238
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 331238
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 241238
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 151238
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 051238
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS151238
STOPPING ENGINE 1 21238
STOPPING ENGINE 2 11238
STOPPING ENGINE 3 11238
STOPPING ENGINE 4 21238
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-09-01 11:06:52001259114BOARDING
2017-09-01 11:07:520012517914BOARDING
2017-09-01 11:08:52121212536914TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:09:52252512557114TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:10:52202012566314TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:11:5281612575115TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:12:521012683515TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:13:521012694715TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:14:5299126111715TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:15:5220125124715TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:16:5260125146715TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-09-01 11:17:52209203639267513CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:18:522362453532394613CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:19:522272527187511012CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:20:52241277917259847CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:21:522683171183670552CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:22:523374001355980902CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:23:52340423168229029-4CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:24:52339442198639903-11CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:25:523394602249710679-15CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:26:523404772492411414-20CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:27:523394882726412107-25CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:28:523364962922512750-30CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:29:523204943135013346-32CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:30:523054933332913894-36CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:31:522924843564014396-40CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:32:522804783684414857-45CLIMBING
2017-09-01 11:33:522794833726615241-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:34:522784813726715545-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:35:522774873727115882-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:36:522794883727316199-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:37:522784893728116513-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:38:522784903727916827-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:39:522784873727817130-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:40:522784873728217437-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:41:522784863731917749-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:42:522784863731118058-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:43:522784853730518362-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:44:522784843729618665-47CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:45:522794843727818976-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:46:522794833725319276-48CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:47:522794833721519581-49CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:48:522784813720219882-50CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:49:522784813719520190-49CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:50:522784833716320504-50CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:51:522784873716720829-50CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:52:522784913720021160-49CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:53:522794893721021463-48CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:54:522794903731221785-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:55:522774863733722082-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:56:522784893735322406-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:57:522784913735822722-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:58:522784913736023029-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 11:59:522784893736223336-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:00:522784873736623629-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:01:522784853737223930-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:02:522794843737524235-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:03:522784823736324533-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:04:522784833735224843-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:05:522794823734325149-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:06:522784803733125444-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:07:522784813731825750-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:08:522784793731926052-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:09:522784773732126352-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:10:522784753732126649-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:11:522784733730226948-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:12:522784723730827252-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:13:522784723729227557-47CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:14:522774753722227866-49CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:15:522784813711528192-53CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:16:522794813703328489-55CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:17:522784803701828787-55CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:18:522794813708029114-53CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:19:522784803715829416-51CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:20:522784793723329727-48CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:21:522784793730230049-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:22:522784793737430356-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:23:522784803739330670-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:24:522784803739030974-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:25:522784803739331281-43CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:26:522774803740831589-43CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:27:522784813742231900-42CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:28:522784813742132208-42CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:29:522784813739732509-43CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:30:522784803734032806-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:31:522784793728833100-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:32:522784773727833405-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:33:522784753731133712-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:34:522774773726434028-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:35:522774753729034337-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:36:522784763728934655-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:37:522784743734434965-41CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:38:522784743737935281-41CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:39:522784753742135601-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:40:522784743740535908-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:41:522784743739936218-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:42:522784733738536526-40CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:43:522774733737836844-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:44:522784733736937148-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:45:522784733736637461-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:46:522774733736437771-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:47:522774733736338085-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:48:522774743736338401-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:49:522784743737338713-38CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:50:522784743735439023-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:51:522784743736739333-39CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:52:522774703726839617-43CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:53:522794703726139931-45CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:54:522784693723140233-44CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:55:522584383720040446-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:56:522534303717540685-46CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:57:522544313713940962-47CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:58:522534303713941231-47CRUISE
2017-09-01 12:59:522544303711741501-47CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:00:522534293710741765-47CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:01:522544293708642037-48CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:02:522534193620042227-47DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:03:522534043434042369-42DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:04:522533923250242514-38DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:05:522533823053942653-32DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:06:522543752853442797-27DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:07:522533682656642939-22DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:08:522533612459343082-18DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:09:522533522272943223-13DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:10:522503432093743366-13DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:11:522423261948043508-9DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:12:522262991809943651-6DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:13:522282961593043792-1DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:14:5222229713809439343DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:15:5221825711916440766DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:16:522272509866442188DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:17:5222624784544436011DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:18:5222426368864450214DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:19:5222726154804464218DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:20:5222626050804478919DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:21:5221725149854511819CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:22:5217420550164538719CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:23:5216719249834582717CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:24:5217018846284623017CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:25:5216517634024638816DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:26:5216317428944674418DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:27:5214614829164719223CRUISE
2017-09-01 13:28:5214614624774763825DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:29:5214714517004799026DESCEND
2017-09-01 13:30:52787212374824028LANDED
2017-09-01 13:31:5271112374834628TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-01 13:32:520612374847228TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-01 13:33:520212374871228TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-01 13:34:521912374889128TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-01 13:35:522012374898328TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-09-01 13:36:522012374902028TAXI TO THE GATE