FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft TBM850 N495LM Distance 107NM
Departure BIHN Arrival BIEG Duration 0.57
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS2
ZFW 5556 Block Fuel 157 Flight Fuel 147
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 1500
Flight Type VFR Aircraft Type C208 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Landing lights desligadas na decolagem -10
Flight Rating 90

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off Fail
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 165º/0 kt Landing heading 113
Landing VS -99.96(-99.96) ft/min Landing IAS 85.24 kt
Landing Force G 1.4 G Landing Bank 0.2
Landing Pitch 1.1 Landing Flaps 2
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights OFF Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter BIHN BIEG PTMBO $26,505.00
Pagamento de Combustível BIHN BIEG PTMBO $-498.75
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em BIEG PTMBO $-350.16
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo PTMBO $-85.50
TOTAL $25,570.59
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0129
BOARDING129
STARTING ENGINE 1 129
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON129
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1129
TAXI TO THE RWY 1029
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF1029
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4529
TAKE OFF10129
TAKE OFF WITH LIGHTS OFF10129
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft10129
GEAR UP110544
CRUISE1791518
CLIMBING1891902
CRUISE1963341
CLIMBING1943612
CRUISE1965330
DESCEND1825075
CRUISE1793872
DESCEND1923574
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2126770
GEAR DOWN124777
CRUISE100914
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1105891
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2105894
DESCEND106817
LANDING8581
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 13281
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 03181
TAXI TO THE GATE1981
STOPPING ENGINE 1 781
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-07-14 00:33:118628114BOARDING
2017-07-14 00:34:110028214BOARDING
2017-07-14 00:35:1110310234814CLIMBING
2017-07-14 00:36:1111912313841512CLIMBING
2017-07-14 00:37:1119419815062111CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:38:1120721114682611CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:39:1118819419133210CLIMBING
2017-07-14 00:40:111741832996387CLIMBING
2017-07-14 00:41:111962073340437CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:42:112032143364497CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:43:112052163317556CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:44:111972073505606CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:45:111851994193665CLIMBING
2017-07-14 00:46:111841984892714CLIMBING
2017-07-14 00:47:111932105326773CLIMBING
2017-07-14 00:48:111862025321823CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:49:111771935316853CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:50:111741905348893CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:51:111751915347933CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:52:111751915330973CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:53:1117519153251013CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:54:1117419053441053CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:55:1217519153101093CRUISE
2017-07-14 00:56:1118820047321124DESCEND
2017-07-14 00:57:1119320340271165DESCEND
2017-07-14 00:58:1117418138031195DESCEND
2017-07-14 00:59:1118018738701236CRUISE
2017-07-14 01:00:1118319038621276CRUISE
2017-07-14 01:01:1218219139071326CRUISE
2017-07-14 01:02:1218419338901366CRUISE
2017-07-14 01:03:1118619533411398DESCEND
2017-07-14 01:04:1218419126371429DESCEND
2017-07-14 01:05:12165170200114510DESCEND
2017-07-14 01:06:12158160113814612DESCEND
2017-07-14 01:07:1213113279214813DESCEND
2017-07-14 01:08:1210210390915113CRUISE
2017-07-14 01:09:1210110177515413DESCEND
2017-07-14 01:10:1287878515514DESCEND
2017-07-14 01:11:1220198015714LANDED
2017-07-14 01:12:12008015714TAXI TO THE GATE