FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot José Tomé Aircraft AIRBUS A320 BRITISH AIRWAYS Distance 1132NM
Departure LGKR Arrival EGLL Duration 2.88
Validation Validated Type Regular Tail Number N655BAW
ZFW 120022 Block Fuel 17,869 Flight Fuel 17,423
Passengers 146 Cargo 8730 Alternate EGCC
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type A320 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE OLGAT DCT OKIMO DCT BANAV DCT XOLTA DCT TORPO DCT BUSER DCT CHI DCT IBUGO DCT RESIA UP131 ARGAX UL613 RLP UT10 ALESO
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 235º/7 kt Landing heading 274
Landing VS -91.5(-45.75) ft/min Landing IAS 135.16 kt
Landing Force G 1.1 G Landing Bank 0
Landing Pitch 6 Landing Flaps 4
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Venda de Passagens LGKR EGLL BAW655 $6,610,880.00
Transporte de Carga LGKR EGLL BAW655 $1,976,472.00
Pagamento de Combustível LGKR EGLL BAW655 $-48,889.73
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em EGLL BAW655 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos José Tomé BAW655 $-288.00
TOTAL $8,533,038.65
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0618
BOARDING618
STARTING ENGINE 1 618
STARTING ENGINE 2 618
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2618
TAXI TO THE RWY 1018
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4518
TAKE OFF15619
GEAR UP178505
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12001181
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02071344
CRUISE27434018
DESCEND27033788
CRUISE27233744
CLIMBING27833898
CRUISE28533964
CLIMBING27133917
CRUISE27033992
CLIMBING26334090
CRUISE26634132
DESCEND28833997
CRUISE28433946
DESCEND23833653
CRUISE22429940
DESCEND29029648
GEAR DOWN2488276
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12216750
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22086123
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31402988
CRUISE1392990
DESCEND1622554
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4144392
LANDING13596
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-07-10 23:03:2966178021TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-07-10 23:04:29221717521TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-07-10 23:05:2919219199761517CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:06:29232244354292010CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:07:29236251605011465CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:08:29240262854113742CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:09:292702971086016140CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:10:29330365118371838-2CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:11:29333376131162015-4CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:12:29334381138672107-6CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:13:29334381138672107-6CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:14:29334381138672107-6CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:15:29334386147962219-7CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:16:29333394163252401-10CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:17:29333405181212591-13CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:18:29333415200332786-17CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:19:29332426220322983-24CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:20:29331438242153186-29CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:21:29322445267143385-31CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:22:29308441292053569-35CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:23:29287438316963746-39CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:24:29272437339433910-43CLIMBING
2017-07-10 23:25:29273439340144014-43CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:26:29273439340174114-43CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:27:29271439339574215-41CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:28:29273439339854317-42CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:29:29273439340304416-43CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:30:29272438340244517-42CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:31:29272438340294617-42CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:32:29272438340364715-43CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:33:29271439339834815-42CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:34:29271439339824916-42CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:35:29251455338755028-41CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:36:29289462338945138-41CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:37:29283441338185219-40CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:38:29275430338205308-40CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:39:29271428337535406-40DESCEND
2017-07-10 23:40:29275428337575505-40CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:41:29264435337105611-39CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:42:29269442336975716-39CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:43:29274443337025816-39CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:44:29270442337015916-39CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:45:29275443337096017-39CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:46:29275445337076068-39CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:47:29275444337076142-39CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:48:29283437337606239-40CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:49:29279431337576335-40CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:50:29277429337746436-40CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:51:29277429337776537-40CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:52:29275446338666654-42CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:53:29276448338786758-42CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:54:29284449339686863-43CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:55:30276438339816955-43CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:56:30278434340007051-44CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:57:30277432340097152-44CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:58:30283441340107260-43CRUISE
2017-07-10 23:59:30291466340137384-43CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:00:30281452340067474-43CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:01:30276447340087571-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:02:30281446340267671-43CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:03:30277464340277789-44CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:04:30273458340227885-44CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:05:30276458340107987-44CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:06:30272458340138089-44CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:07:30281452339838184-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:08:30270457339918288-43CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:09:30277449339728381-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:10:30274444339758475-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:11:30267459339628586-41CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:12:30276446339648673-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:13:30277429339468757-41CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:14:30275425339498851-41CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:15:30271418339288940-41CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:16:30268416339199035-41CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:17:30263419339049135-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:18:30263426338249236-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:19:30267431337859336-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:20:30268433337869435-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:21:30269433337869533-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:22:30271430338249627-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:23:30268430337989723-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:24:30270426339939823-38CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:25:30269424344529915-39CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:26:302654293412810022-36CLIMBING
2017-07-11 00:27:302694323410510121-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:28:302674323413110218-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:29:302694363414010320-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:30:302704403416410421-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:31:302714423416310521-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:32:302724423416010619-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:33:302724413416810715-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:34:302724403416410813-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:35:302724403416110911-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:36:302724403416111009-37CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:37:302734393415711067-38CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:38:302734393415711067-38CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:39:302714393415511141-37CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:40:302754373414811238-41CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:41:302714403413411333-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:42:302784403405611426-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:43:302714343405311518-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:44:302754393406211622-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:45:302784463406711727-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:46:302794503407311832-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:47:302804523408611936-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:48:302794523411212037-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:49:302814523411912137-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:50:302814543412912238-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:51:302854503407712334-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:52:302834413394712425-41CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:53:302814393393912522-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:54:302804383393712622-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:55:302784343393912718-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:56:302784353395112816-40CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:57:302614353401012912-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:58:302574303400412997-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 00:59:302454273399213083-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:00:302424263398013170-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:01:302504343396813267-42CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:02:302393893353213303-41DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:03:302393893353213303-41DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:04:312393893353213303-41DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:05:312393893353213303-41DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:06:312213593287213326-39DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:07:302243413187413359-37DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:08:302213393087813399-35DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:09:302223403026613426-34DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:10:312243352993813483-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:11:312714032985513642-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:12:312874222990513760-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:13:312894252992313867-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:14:312904262996013972-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:15:312934312998614082-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:16:312974362998514190-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:17:312974362998914297-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:18:312984372993814403-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:19:312974362993814507-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:20:312964382986614612-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:21:312974382986214719-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:22:312964402982314826-33CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:23:313034472983114920-33CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:24:313014492979415028-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:25:313034512978915138-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:26:313014522977715248-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:27:313014552974315357-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:28:313074582990915473-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:29:313024432992215568-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:30:313004402992515671-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:31:313014412993615712-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:32:313024432994115792-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:33:313024432993915901-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:34:313004442992416007-33CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:35:312994462991316115-33CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:36:312984502990816224-33CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:37:312964512990816307-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:38:312974522990716326-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:39:312974522990716326-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:40:312974522990716326-32CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:41:313034512991116348-34CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:42:313014452992516450-35CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:43:313004432992416554-36CRUISE
2017-07-11 01:44:312794122939216612-35DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:45:312443592858016643-33DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:46:312283322776816677-32DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:47:312283292715716733-31DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:48:312333332673016802-30DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:49:312343332633016869-29DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:50:312353322583816932-28DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:51:312072922516716964-26DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:52:311962742419916996-23DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:53:312193032193717028-19DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:54:312433251939017060-12DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:55:312453131632117091-7DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:56:312503051301717123-1DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:57:3121926310768171554DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:58:312462778494171879DESCEND
2017-07-11 01:59:3119121053011721918DESCEND
2017-07-11 02:00:3116117331071727324DESCEND
2017-07-11 02:01:3115716829061744824CRUISE
2017-07-11 02:02:3215616620251758918DESCEND
2017-07-11 02:03:3115215211931769417DESCEND
2017-07-11 02:04:311441414111779618DESCEND