FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft PA-34 SENECA II GREEN FOREST Distance 208NM
Departure PASI Arrival PAYA Duration 1.09
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS18
ZFW 3184 Block Fuel 161 Flight Fuel 157
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type VFR Aircraft Type BE58 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 163º/3 kt Landing heading 241
Landing VS -98.43(-98.43) ft/min Landing IAS 69.74 kt
Landing Force G 1.5 G Landing Bank 0
Landing Pitch 5.5 Landing Flaps 2
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter PASI PAYA PTMBO $4.23
Pagamento de Combustível PASI PAYA PTMBO $-599.50
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em PAYA PTMBO $-350.16
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo PTMBO $-163.50
TOTAL $-1,108.93
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0024
BOARDING024
STARTING ENGINE 2 424
STARTING ENGINE 1 224
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1024
TAXI TO THE RWY 1624
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF1624
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0024
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1024
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF5425
TAKE OFF10225
GEAR UP10742
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0112780
CRUISE1486609
DESCEND1646370
GEAR DOWN1191495
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11011227
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2861044
LANDING7037
TAXI TO THE GATE2036
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1536
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0636
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS2436
STOPPING ENGINE 1 036
STOPPING ENGINE 2 036
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-05-29 02:30:090024113BOARDING
2017-05-29 02:31:097324113TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-29 02:32:090024113TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-29 02:33:090024213TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-29 02:34:090024313TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-29 02:35:090324313TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-29 02:36:09968824513TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-29 02:37:091141071240712CLIMBING
2017-05-29 02:38:0910510026921010CLIMBING
2017-05-29 02:39:091051024024128CLIMBING
2017-05-29 02:40:091401404774148CLIMBING
2017-05-29 02:41:091451485410177CLIMBING
2017-05-29 02:42:091441476097196CLIMBING
2017-05-29 02:43:091541616593225CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:44:091681746576245CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:45:091671746570266CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:46:091671756565296CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:47:091661766564316CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:48:091661756563346CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:49:091671766563366CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:50:091661796561396CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:51:091661806562415CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:52:091661816559445CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:53:091641846559465CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:54:091661866560495CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:55:091671856555515CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:56:091671876552544CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:57:091641916552564CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:58:091681946553595CRUISE
2017-05-29 02:59:091691956550614CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:00:091681956547644CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:01:091681966547664CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:02:091691956547694CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:03:091691956544714CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:04:091691966543743CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:05:091681966543763CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:06:091682036544793CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:07:091702056545813CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:08:091692056543843CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:09:091692066542873CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:10:091702046543893CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:11:091692056544923CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:12:091692066542943CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:13:091702066543972CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:14:091702066543992CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:15:0916920565421022CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:16:0917020665431042CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:17:0917020665431072CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:18:1217020465431092CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:19:0917020465421112CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:20:0916920465421142CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:21:0917020665431162CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:22:0917020665421192CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:23:0917020565431212CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:24:0917020665431242CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:25:0917020465411262CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:26:0917020365411292CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:27:0916920465411322CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:28:0917020365421342CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:29:1017020365371372CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:30:1017020365341392CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:31:1017020365321422CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:32:1017020465291442CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:33:1016920465281472CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:34:1017020565211492CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:35:1016820164961522CRUISE
2017-05-29 03:36:1016619760361543DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:37:1017019652571554DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:38:1017119644621576DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:39:1015717434881587DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:40:1015516725971598DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:41:10129137183615911DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:42:109798119816012DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:43:10848374416012DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:44:10838027016113DESCEND
2017-05-29 03:45:1058563616213LANDED
2017-05-29 03:46:1034353616213TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-05-29 03:47:1010103616213TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-05-29 03:48:10003616213TAXI TO THE GATE