FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft AIRBUS A320 EASYJET G-EZTB Distance 288NM
Departure GCXO Arrival LPMA Duration 0.76
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N1460EZY
ZFW 117360 Block Fuel 5,463 Flight Fuel 4,911
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 300
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type A320 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Landing lights ligadas acima de 10000ft -10
Excedida velocidade do flap 3 (196/195-F3) -15
Flight Rating 75

ROUTE
ROUTE BIMBO
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 351º/6 kt Landing heading 139
Landing VS -216.84(-216.84) ft/min Landing IAS 125.09 kt
Landing Force G 1.5 G Landing Bank -0.6
Landing Pitch 5.5 Landing Flaps 5
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter GCXO LPMA EZY1985 $80,575.20
Pagamento de Combustível GCXO LPMA EZY1985 $-12,901.46
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em LPMA EZY1985 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo EZY1985 $-114.00
TOTAL $62,424.12
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.042049
BOARDING42049
STARTING ENGINE 2 42049
STARTING ENGINE 1 32049
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 202049
TAXI TO THE RWY 02049
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF592049
TAKE OFF1602051
GEAR UP1682071
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01823729
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft25110500
CRUISE30230144
DESCEND29329776
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12226097
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21964763
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31964760
GEAR DOWN1784075
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41473199
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51413058
CRUISE134808
DESCEND133452
LANDING125181
TAXI TO THE GATE20179
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 013179
STOPPING ENGINE 1 0179
STOPPING ENGINE 2 0179
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-05-22 01:47:470220482215BOARDING
2017-05-22 01:48:470020485315BOARDING
2017-05-22 01:49:470020488315BOARDING
2017-05-22 01:50:4700204810815BOARDING
2017-05-22 01:51:47822204814515TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-22 01:52:471531204817615TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-22 01:53:47015204820215TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-22 01:54:4704204823015TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-22 01:55:4710694204833615TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-05-22 01:56:47193191406662014CLIMBING
2017-05-22 01:57:47247262663188912CLIMBING
2017-05-22 01:58:4725128310536114310CLIMBING
2017-05-22 01:59:472933731269113737CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:00:473014011555215851CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:01:47304411182551780-6CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:02:47302425209131964-13CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:03:47301438231602135-19CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:04:47301450250942296-24CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:05:47301462267382450-28CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:06:47301473282282598-32CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:07:47301483296092741-36CLIMBING
2017-05-22 02:08:47301489301452858-37CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:09:47301488301522955-37CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:10:47301487301563053-38CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:11:47300485301593148-38CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:12:47302474301613244-38CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:13:47301471301643340-38CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:14:47301470301723438-39CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:15:47301470301733536-39CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:16:47303470301783633-39CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:17:47301464301813725-39CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:18:48301464301823823-40CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:19:48301463301843921-40CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:20:48300462301884017-40CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:21:48300461301884114-40CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:22:48300461301884212-40CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:23:48292444296964280-39DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:24:48294439286974351-37DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:25:48297430269474399-33DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:26:48298415240004416-25DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:27:48297400212404437-18DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:28:48298386185814464-11DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:29:48300373160724495-5DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:30:483023601365245290DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:31:482963401133945614DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:32:48255285968145906DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:33:48237258817146298DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:34:48235248684046649DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:35:482062135548468611DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:36:481831864261471113DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:37:481361352932473714DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:38:481281281129477518DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:39:48134133801491718CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:40:48133130811507118CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:41:48132133788522818CRUISE
2017-05-22 02:42:48127125185533518DESCEND
2017-05-22 02:43:481716178537918TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-05-22 02:44:481012178540918TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-05-22 02:45:4868178544118TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-05-22 02:46:4800178546318TAXI TO THE GATE