FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft BEECH KING AIR 350I MILVIZ 1 Distance 14884NM
Departure RCTP Arrival RORS Duration 1.12
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS12
ZFW 10127 Block Fuel 3,136 Flight Fuel 702
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 190
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B350 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE KUDOS R595 SEDKU
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 170º/16 kt Landing heading 74
Landing VS -106.11(-106.11) ft/min Landing IAS 93.71 kt
Landing Force G 1.3 G Landing Bank -3.9
Landing Pitch 1.2 Landing Flaps 2
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter RCTP RORS PTMBO $157,920.00
Pagamento de Combustível RCTP RORS PTMBO $-1,680.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em RORS PTMBO $-350.16
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo PTMBO $-140.00
TOTAL $155,749.84
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.06111
BOARDING6111
STARTING ENGINE 1 6111
STARTING ENGINE 2 6111
REFUELING -64,75%4111
TAXI TO THE RWY 16111
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF16111
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF46111
TAKE OFF136115
GEAR UP141154
CRUISE20218993
DESCEND20118111
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost2137193
Reconection to the sim2137193
AIRCRAFT CHANGED TO Beech King Air 350i Milviz 12137193
SIM PAUSED2137193
SIM UNPAUSED010942
SIM PAUSED19110729
SIM UNPAUSED19110727
SIM PAUSED19010709
SIM UNPAUSED19010708
SIM PAUSED19210677
SIM UNPAUSED19210674
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2109497
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost2147389
Reconection to the sim2147389
CRUISE2001988
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11671992
GEAR DOWN1651994
DESCEND1471668
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21461660
CRUISE10939
LANDING9430
TAXI TO THE GATE2029
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS929
STOPPING ENGINE 1 1029
STOPPING ENGINE 2 1029
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-04-26 00:25:1040111127BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:26:1040111227BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:27:1040111327BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:28:1040111107827BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:29:1040111107927BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:30:1000111108014BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:31:1000111108114BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:32:1040111108227BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:33:1030111108327BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:34:1000111108427BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:35:1030111108527BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:36:1040111108627BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:37:1030111108727BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:38:1020111108827BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:39:1020111108927BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:40:1020111109027BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:41:10106111109127BOARDING
2017-04-26 00:42:102014111109227TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:43:102620111109327TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:44:101212111109427TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:45:102021111109527TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:46:1050111109627TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:47:10149111109727TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:48:1010111109828TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:49:10134137111110228TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-04-26 00:50:111822061992111017CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:51:101892124259111713CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:52:111752016716112510CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:53:10179211897311329CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:54:101802191111811397CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:55:101772201323511463CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:56:111772371485711531CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:57:11167234168051159-2CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:58:11176252182281166-5CLIMBING
2017-04-26 00:59:11197287189861172-6CLIMBING
2017-04-26 01:00:11216306189861178-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:01:11222318189811184-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:02:11224319189771190-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:03:11223320190211196-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:04:11225322190221202-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:05:11224322190221208-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:06:11224322190181214-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:07:11225323190181220-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:08:11226323190141226-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:09:11225323190071232-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:10:11225322190071238-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:11:11226321189971244-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:12:11225321189981250-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:13:11229319189891256-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:14:11225316189871262-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:15:11227315189871268-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:16:11228305189781274-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:17:11225302189801280-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:18:11223310189751286-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:19:11225312189711292-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:20:11221306189701298-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:21:11218301189701303-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:22:11217299189701309-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:23:11218298189701314-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:24:11217297189701320-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:25:11217298189701326-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:26:11216300189701331-6CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:27:11223295189681337-8CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:28:11214293189591342-8CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:29:11213304189691348-8CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:30:11215309189701353-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:31:11216310189701359-7CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:32:11201285182051362-5CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:33:11194263162521363-1DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:34:111942581507713641DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:35:111962531340613654DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:36:111972421154513677DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:37:1119122710044136810DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:38:111902178628137013DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:39:112112357294137315DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:41:46212236719216580DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:42:461902171072613683DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:43:46208238962313705DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:44:46214235823113738DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:46:242152306118137812DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:47:242052144819138014DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:48:242192273842138416DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:49:242322403129138816DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:50:242262512443139317DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:51:242292161988139718DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:52:241901802003140018CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:53:241921781996140318CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:54:241731581932140619CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:55:241701551897140919CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:56:241681591997141219CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:57:241471321682141520CRUISE
2017-04-26 01:58:241301371062141821DESCEND
2017-04-26 01:59:2410894451142021DESCEND
2017-04-26 02:00:241099440142222DESCEND
2017-04-26 02:01:24261829142423LANDED
2017-04-26 02:02:2401529142523TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-04-26 02:03:2411729142623TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-04-26 02:04:240029142623TAXI TO THE GATE