FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft LOCKHEED CONSTELLATION L049, PANAIR PP-PCG Distance 435NM
Departure SBPV Arrival SBEG Duration 1.71
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS23
ZFW 51503 Block Fuel 4,205 Flight Fuel 4,043
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 21
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type L188 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 190º/3 kt Landing heading 15
Landing VS -88.43(-44.22) ft/min Landing IAS 94.1 kt
Landing Force G 1.1 G Landing Bank 0.5
Landing Pitch 1.6 Landing Flaps 8
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SBPV SBEG VAS1985 $518,458.53
Pagamento de Combustível SBPV SBEG VAS1985 $-19,836.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBEG VAS1985 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo VAS1985 $-213.75
TOTAL $493,273.16
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00304
BOARDING0304
STARTING ENGINE 3 0304
STARTING ENGINE 4 0304
STARTING ENGINE 2 0304
STARTING ENGINE 1 0304
PUSHBACK0304
TAXI TO THE RWY 6304
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 50304
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF43304
TAKE OFF101305
GEAR UP110311
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4133541
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0133544
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft1713804
CRUISE15120962
DESCEND19120651
CRUISE1771995
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11251997
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51251997
DESCEND1081788
CRUISE1081698
DESCEND1251480
GEAR DOWN1271344
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61261334
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 71261333
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 8101855
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 9101853
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 8101852
CRUISE95277
LANDING94275
TAXI TO THE GATE20274
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS20274
STOPPING ENGINE 1 0274
STOPPING ENGINE 2 0274
STOPPING ENGINE 3 0274
STOPPING ENGINE 4 0274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 70274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 50274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 00274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 50274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 70274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 80274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 70274
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-03-24 13:34:0000303226BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:35:0000303426BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:36:0000303826BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:37:00003031426BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:38:00003031626BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:39:00003031926BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:40:00003032526BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:41:00013033026BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:42:01003033626BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:43:00003034126BOARDING
2017-03-24 13:44:0110143035026TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-24 13:45:016113035726TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-24 13:46:01003036326TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-24 13:47:01003036826TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-24 13:48:01003038026TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-24 13:49:0113814166118727CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:50:01177184124423428CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:51:01176183208029325CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:52:01170178310335323CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:53:01171181406740320CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:54:01164182506046718CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:55:01161174618252916CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:56:01153168737457613CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:57:01146165856663511CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:58:0114616897686929CLIMBING
2017-03-24 13:59:01151177108417547CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:00:01151180118458136CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:01:01152185126988564CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:02:01158195133089073CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:03:01161201139129602CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:04:011632051451410101CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:05:011531951545610560CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:06:01147192164481115-1CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:07:01140188174401159-3CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:08:01145198182821217-5CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:09:01147204190561277-6CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:10:01148208197581322-7CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:11:01147210204601379-9CLIMBING
2017-03-24 14:12:01152218209671433-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:13:01167238209721477-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:14:01177251209701524-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:15:01185262209681567-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:16:01191271209681609-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:17:01196277209661656-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:18:01200283209651692-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:19:01204287209631740-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:20:01206291209611787-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:21:01208293209601826-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:22:01210295209581875-10CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:23:01210295209571914-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:24:01209296209531962-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:25:01209296209512010-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:26:01210296209512047-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:27:01208295209742095-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:28:01208295209882143-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:29:01208294209892175-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:30:01207294209902222-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:31:01207294209912265-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:32:01207294209742301-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:33:01208294209432347-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:34:01207294209432389-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:35:01207294209422425-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:36:01207294209412471-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:37:01207294209412512-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:38:01207294209412549-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:39:01207294209412595-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:40:01207294209412641-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:41:01207294209402676-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:42:01207294209402722-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:43:01207294209402766-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:44:01207294209402800-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:45:01207294209402846-7CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:46:01208297209452892-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:47:01208297209402924-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:48:01208297209402970-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:49:01209296209403017-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:50:01208295209403052-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:51:01208294209403099-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:52:01208294209403138-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:53:01208294209403180-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:54:01208294209403227-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:55:01208294209403260-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:56:02208294209413306-9CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:57:01205294209403353-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:58:02206295209403388-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 14:59:01207296209403434-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:00:02207297209403480-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:01:02207297209403514-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:02:02207297209403560-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:03:02208298209183606-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:04:02208298209173641-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:05:02207298209163687-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:06:02207298209163733-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:07:02202291209153765-8CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:08:02188269201443775-7DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:09:02187263191433786-5DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:10:02187259181433795-3DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:11:02187254171443806-1DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:12:021872491614438130DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:13:021872451514438232DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:14:021902441410338343DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:15:021972461290538435DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:16:022012421170738537DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:17:022062391050738649DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:18:022082379309387610DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:19:022052288264388812DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:20:022042217264390013DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:21:022012166262391215DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:22:022012145264392318DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:23:022012144263393520DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:24:022022143263394722DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:25:022042132266396025DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:26:021761811995397326DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:27:021481521990398626CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:28:021331371988399926CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:29:021211252004401226CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:30:021081131697403027DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:31:021101181702405626CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:32:021151281658408327CRUISE
2017-03-24 15:33:021131171248410728DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:34:02100103824413529DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:35:02104109377416630DESCEND
2017-03-24 15:36:023841273417831LANDED
2017-03-24 15:37:021014273418331TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:38:021923273419131TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:39:02410273419731TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:40:0200273420331TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:41:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:42:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:43:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:44:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:45:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:46:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:47:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:48:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:49:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:50:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-24 15:51:0200273420631TAXI TO THE GATE