FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Eber Santanna Aircraft CAPTAIN SIM 757-300 FSX 0 Distance 351NM
Departure RCQC Arrival ZSFZ Duration 0.85
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N1271DAL
ZFW 170201 Block Fuel 12,420 Flight Fuel 10,416
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B753 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE ORTIZ W6 BS DCT XLN XL53J
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed Fail Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 30º/10 kt Landing heading 117
Landing VS -36.91(-18.46) ft/min Landing IAS 112.91 kt
Landing Force G 1.1 G Landing Bank -0.2
Landing Pitch 6.7 Landing Flaps 6
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter RCQC ZSFZ N1107DA $375,649.00
Pagamento de Combustível RCQC ZSFZ N1107DA $-23,205.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em ZSFZ N1107DA $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Eber Santanna N1107DA $-85.00
TOTAL $347,223.38
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.05114
BOARDING5114
PUSHBACK5114
STARTING ENGINE 1 2114
STARTING ENGINE 2 5114
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 25114
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 35114
TAXI TO THE RWY 0114
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF59114
TAKE OFF149115
GEAR UP157136
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22062097
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12072743
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 022920208
CRUISE27120724
CLIMBING32221836
CRUISE29925126
DESCEND30125253
OVERSPEED34520926
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED34520088
CRUISE2395105
DESCEND2374499
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12004702
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21914742
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31754714
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41524830
GEAR DOWN1494876
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51444866
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61444857
CRUISE1473795
DESCEND1753606
LANDING11358
TAXI TO THE GATE1457
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01757
STOPPING ENGINE 1 057
STOPPING ENGINE 2 057
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-03-19 02:21:4222113021BOARDING
2017-03-19 02:22:41501132321BOARDING
2017-03-19 02:23:41501139021BOARDING
2017-03-19 02:24:415011315921BOARDING
2017-03-19 02:25:4231711337521TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-19 02:26:4201011355821TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-19 02:27:4201311366321TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-19 02:28:411811377921TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-19 02:29:410011389621TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-19 02:30:42120113103821TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-03-19 02:31:42161149169145121CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:32:412162103239203617CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:33:412282447197253313CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:34:412292641082529647CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:35:422292801391033422CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:36:42229307162083682-1CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:37:42230322186203996-4CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:38:41240347206804278-8CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:39:42310435207714565-8CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:40:41316450229454851-12CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:41:42300450253905112-17CLIMBING
2017-03-19 02:42:42300454251195239-16CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:43:42299450251375379-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:44:41302444251385531-16CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:45:42302436251465670-16CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:46:42300427251605802-16CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:47:41303423251655946-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:48:41299416251936078-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:49:42299421251866226-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:50:42301414251976365-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:51:42300411251386507-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:52:41297419252026640-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:53:42297438251936780-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:54:41297454251966923-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:55:41300463251897075-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:56:41300462251727219-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:57:41300462251597361-16CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:58:42298461252017507-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 02:59:41299463253177652-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:00:41299463252217796-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:01:41302466252317943-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:02:41299461252448079-17CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:03:41300464252538226-18CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:04:41299466252638374-18CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:05:42300466252708519-18CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:06:41299470252808665-18CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:07:42319474236468765-15DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:08:42328462197778816-8DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:09:42301419184798925-6DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:10:42300405172299074-4DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:11:42300367159829204-1DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:12:423043621474193810DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:13:422963431351494932DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:14:422993461223996514DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:15:423003481102398057DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:16:42258292972598748DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:17:42238275841599498DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:18:422482617182100318DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:19:4323825059001009910DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:20:4223927251381022611DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:21:4223827351231040011CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:22:4224025851281057511CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:23:4220522747341065411DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:24:4216919345961073911DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:25:4215715346851098511DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:26:4213616137911118312CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:27:4317216338411156912CRUISE
2017-03-19 03:28:4317215915721173017DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:29:43124114891181416DESCEND
2017-03-19 03:30:422011561190216TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-19 03:31:422414561200116TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-19 03:32:421811561210716TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-19 03:33:4268561222216TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-19 03:34:4376561235616TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-03-19 03:35:4200561242016TAXI TO THE GATE