FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft MJC8Q400_QXE Distance 143NM
Departure PAOT Arrival PAPO Duration 0.55
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N-BRUASA
ZFW 51465 Block Fuel 1,462 Flight Fuel 1,251
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 180
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type DH8D Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Dados FOQA força G imprecisos
Landing lights ligadas acima de 10000ft -10
Flight Rating 90

ROUTE
ROUTE HHM B2 LUR
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport Fail Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 53º/8 kt Landing heading 116
Landing VS -77.66(-77.66) ft/min Landing IAS 116.35 kt
Landing Force G 0 G Landing Bank -0.7
Landing Pitch 5.5 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights OFF Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter PAOT PAPO ASA1985 $130,900.00
Pagamento de Combustível PAOT PAPO ASA1985 $-3,410.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em PAPO ASA1985 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo ASA1985 $-68.75
TOTAL $122,285.63
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0019
BOARDING019
STARTING ENGINE 1 019
STARTING ENGINE 2 019
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON019
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1019
TAXI TO THE RWY 019
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF7819
GEAR UP13820
TAKE OFF14522
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0168193
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft16010505
CRUISE20317965
DESCEND26517221
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11934199
GEAR DOWN1662452
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21632352
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31441968
CRUISE117881
DESCEND123568
LANDING11622
TAXI TO THE GATE2020
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2320
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1320
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0320
NOT LANDED IN PLANNED ARRIVAL320
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-02-23 18:21:0400182-12BOARDING
2017-02-23 18:22:0400185-12BOARDING
2017-02-23 18:23:04001811-12BOARDING
2017-02-23 18:24:04001819-12BOARDING
2017-02-23 18:25:04061827-12BOARDING
2017-02-23 18:26:04001835-12TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-02-23 18:27:043551844-12TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-02-23 18:28:041741561468731CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:29:041551784627104-1CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:30:041591927534133-7CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:31:0416020510430161-12CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:32:0416022012779187-16CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:33:0416222714760211-17CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:34:0416222816698233-19CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:35:0417925717941255-21CLIMBING
2017-02-23 18:36:0422231117969275-21CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:37:0424934017977296-21CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:38:0426035217982316-20CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:39:0426734717982336-14CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:40:0426833917979355-14CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:41:0426333117976374-12CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:42:0425832517971393-9CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:43:0425132117965410-6CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:44:0425031917966428-5CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:45:0425031817966446-6CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:46:0424931817967464-6CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:47:0425331817967482-10CRUISE
2017-02-23 18:48:0426832816593496-9DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:49:0423828814916501-9DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:50:0423527613386509-14DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:51:0424329211869521-11DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:52:0426330810239536-11DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:53:042382818597545-10DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:54:042082457173550-7DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:55:042072405862558-4DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:56:042092374558566-2DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:57:041801933554573-1DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:58:0415415421935770DESCEND
2017-02-23 18:59:0411811312925871DESCEND
2017-02-23 19:00:041211147966052CRUISE
2017-02-23 19:01:04117104106620-11DESCEND
2017-02-23 19:02:04181019633-14TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-02-23 19:03:0431019642-14TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-02-23 19:04:043019650-14TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-02-23 19:05:043019657-14TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-02-23 19:06:043019662-14TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-02-23 19:07:043019665-14TAXI TO THE GATE