FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Raphael Henrique Aircraft AIRBUS A380-861 EMIRATES (A6-EDH) (WINGVIEW) Distance 2978NM
Departure EHAM Arrival OMDB Duration 5.67
Validation Validated Type Regular Tail Number N148UAE
ZFW 760584 Block Fuel 174,960 Flight Fuel 170,470
Passengers 495 Cargo 96533 Alternate OOMS
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 35000
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type A388 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network VATSIM
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso duro -5
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE REND1P EDUPO UZ738 MISGO UZ741 GMH UL603 TESGA DCT OSBIT DCT KEMES/N0478F370 DCT LAMSI DCT PESAT DCT TEGRI/N0492F270 L605 NEKUL/N0489F370 DCT PEBAD UM688 SIDAD R784 IMDAT B416 ORSAR DCT TATLA VUTE1C
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 172º/6 kt Landing heading 211
Landing VS -327.57(-327.57) ft/min Landing IAS 140.41 kt
Landing Force G 1.6 G Landing Bank 4.9
Landing Pitch 5.9 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Venda de Passagens EHAM OMDB UAE148 $58,964,400.00
Transporte de Carga EHAM OMDB UAE148 $57,495,054.80
Pagamento de Combustível EHAM OMDB UAE148 $-711,244.80
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em OMDB UAE148 $-13,550.30
Recursos Humanos Raphael Henrique UAE148 $-850.50
TOTAL $115,733,809.20
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.01523
BOARDING1523
PUSHBACK1723
STARTING ENGINE 1 1123
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31123
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41023
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31123
STARTING ENGINE 2 1123
STARTING ENGINE 3 023
STARTING ENGINE 4 023
TAXI TO THE RWY 223
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF6223
TAKE OFF15524
GEAR UP16595
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21942457
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12022594
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02072668
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft26910501
CRUISE26235497
SIM PAUSED27735500
SIM UNPAUSED27735500
DESCEND27735176
CRUISE27735115
DESCEND29535302
CRUISE29835129
SIM PAUSED29934960
SIM UNPAUSED29934960
CLIMBING30234999
CRUISE29835424
DESCEND29835126
CRUISE29835045
SIM PAUSED29835102
SIM UNPAUSED29835102
DESCEND27834540
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2929499
CRUISE3393879
CLIMBING3404144
CRUISE3404192
DESCEND2514032
CRUISE2503893
CLIMBING2494078
CRUISE2504165
SIM PAUSED2504170
SIM UNPAUSED2504170
DESCEND2504012
CRUISE2503949
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12503889
GEAR DOWN2493889
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21943914
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31943898
DESCEND1952745
CLIMBING2001089
DESCEND176384
LANDING14054
TAXI TO THE GATE2053
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01753
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON2053
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS2953
STOPPING ENGINE 1 452
STOPPING ENGINE 2 452
STOPPING ENGINE 3 452
STOPPING ENGINE 4 452
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-12-23 14:32:161402309BOARDING
2017-12-23 14:33:161412309BOARDING
2017-12-23 14:34:170223149BOARDING
2017-12-23 14:35:160023849BOARDING
2017-12-23 14:36:1608233069TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:37:17923234669TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:38:162518235679TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:39:162014236679TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:40:1600237659TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:41:1700238589TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:42:1700239529TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:43:17002310459TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:44:172062311819TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:45:171241052315169TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-23 14:46:17188167168121629CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:47:17235255298526388CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:48:17249287626031675CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:49:17249296946936390CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:50:17302359110394088-2CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:51:17341417125574538-4CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:52:17338442148374970-9CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:53:17340458168985378-13CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:54:17338469191205789-18CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:55:17340481212266192-23CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:56:17340492232716577-28CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:57:17338502251556954-33CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:58:17336504270197312-38CLIMBING
2017-12-23 14:59:17342519280667649-41CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:00:17337521293827982-44CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:01:17339526302438307-46CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:02:17327516316148613-50CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:03:17318515327418907-53CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:04:17310511338179189-56CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:05:17303507347869453-58CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:06:17280490354879654-58CLIMBING
2017-12-23 15:07:17269476355079821-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:08:172774873550110043-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:09:172774883550210245-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:10:172764883549810429-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:11:172764833554810621-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:12:172764793554410823-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:13:172774693555611029-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:14:172774713555311227-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:15:172754723555311428-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:16:172784903555511660-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:17:172784753555411832-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:18:172714643555612003-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:19:172724773555212227-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:20:172784913555412455-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:21:172764883555312651-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:22:172764743555112821-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:23:172764743554813022-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:24:172764723553513219-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:25:172774733553113418-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:26:172764693551813610-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:27:172774713551113815-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:28:172774733550614019-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:29:172764693549214210-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:30:172774693549914411-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:31:172774703549614614-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:32:172764713549614812-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:33:172774743549615017-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:34:172774743549515217-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:35:172774733549415415-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:36:172774733549315615-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:37:172764733549415815-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:38:172764743549616018-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:39:172754693549616204-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:40:172774733550116414-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:41:172764623550116613-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:42:172764593550316803-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:43:172764603550117001-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:44:172764583551017198-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:45:172764573550817398-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:46:172774573550717595-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:47:172774593545317793-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:48:172764603530017987-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:49:172774593512618178-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:50:172774593506318373-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:51:172784593520318581-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:52:172774593522318780-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:53:172764583522818974-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:54:172774583519119173-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:55:172774583505819367-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:56:172784603510419574-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:57:172784603516619773-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:58:172774593521519973-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 15:59:172774593524720174-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:00:172774633525720374-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:01:182764633529020569-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:02:182724503538120748-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:03:182784663537920976-61CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:04:182764643537621172-61CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:05:182724513544421343-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:06:182774603539821557-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:07:182724513539221738-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:08:182774583538921946-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:09:182764543538022139-61CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:10:182774553536722339-61CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:11:182764543535022532-61CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:12:182774563534522732-61CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:13:182764563534022930-61CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:14:182764563534423130-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:15:182774563534523327-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:16:182774553534123525-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:17:182764563533223721-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:18:182764583533023920-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:19:182924793532024165-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:20:182974883532924401-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:21:182974873532924621-59CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:22:182974873535524842-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:23:182974863537525060-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:24:182974933537425280-60CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:25:182975013537425504-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:26:182974993536925721-58CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:27:182975003535225943-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:28:182975023535426168-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:29:182975043533126384-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:30:182975043531826604-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:31:182975043531026824-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:32:182954963529827030-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:33:182974993529927253-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:34:182974863531327473-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:35:182974893531827694-57CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:36:182954903526827905-54CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:37:182974933527028132-54CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:38:182975013527128366-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:39:182975023527128586-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:40:182975023527428803-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:41:182975023528029024-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:42:182975023530629244-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:43:182875213531829482-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:44:182975213533729701-54CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:45:182965323536529943-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:46:182965343537230167-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:47:182984763525830271-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:48:182964743525930483-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:49:182794973525830727-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:50:182975173526130972-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:51:182975173525831193-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:52:182975173525831413-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:53:182975173525831628-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:54:182975173525831847-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:55:182975173525832067-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:56:182975193526032290-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:57:182945143524532492-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:58:182975183524332718-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 16:59:182975183522632938-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:00:182985213521133161-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:01:182975203520633376-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:02:182975223520233598-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:03:182975223520033817-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:04:182975223520034032-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:05:182975223520134251-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:06:182975223520334471-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:07:182975213522334690-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:08:192975213523334906-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:09:182975223523435127-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:10:192975243523435348-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:11:192975233523435563-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:12:192975233522735781-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:13:192975223522735999-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:14:192975263522136225-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:15:192975363524836442-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:16:192975493533636667-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:17:192965503527136887-50DESCEND
2017-12-23 17:18:192975443512637086-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:19:192985503512837315-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:20:192975503512437533-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:21:192975493512037751-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:22:192975493511337966-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:23:192975493511238185-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:24:192975493511438404-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:25:192985563511238631-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:26:192985553509438848-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:27:192975533507939060-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:28:192965543507139275-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:29:192985583505939495-52CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:30:192985583504339712-52CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:31:192985573503139929-52CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:32:192975713500740165-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:33:192985563498540386-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:34:192985573498640604-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:35:192985683495840831-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:36:192915693494141051-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:37:192985723491341273-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:38:192985733490441488-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:39:192985733490441706-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:40:192975773490341934-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:41:192985783490442155-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:42:192985783491142371-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:43:192985753491242589-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:44:192985783483642812-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:45:192915853491143039-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:46:192975743491443229-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:47:192935793491343459-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:48:192985853496643685-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:49:192985853492043903-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:50:192985873492144122-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:51:192965893491644345-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:52:192985903491844564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:53:192985913491444782-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:54:192985893491544994-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:55:192905823489545188-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:56:192935803492445393-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:57:192875723489245586-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:58:192995893497145828-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 17:59:192985873491946042-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:00:192985873493346260-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:01:202985873492846478-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:02:192975883493146692-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:03:192955873493446911-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:04:192975803491847113-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:05:192985813492247328-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:06:192985813492847546-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:07:192975573493347768-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:08:192985493493347993-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:09:192985603493548207-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:10:192985603494248427-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:11:202985593494748644-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:12:192985593496048861-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:13:192955543495849049-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:14:192985613496349275-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:15:203005663496549491-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:16:192985653496549704-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:17:192985663497149921-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:18:202985663497050135-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:19:202985663498050353-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:20:192985663498850571-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:21:192985663498950784-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:22:202985453499251001-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:23:192945393532851217-51CLIMBING
2017-12-23 18:24:202975473539551443-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:25:202975463536951655-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:26:202975513529351869-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:27:202975503528152081-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:28:202975503523152293-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:29:202975513519052508-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:30:202975513516652724-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:31:202975513515452936-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:32:202975563513153160-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:33:202975493507853360-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:34:202965493507753577-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:35:202985533507653795-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:36:202975513517554014-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:37:202985513519354231-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:38:202975503525754444-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:39:202975503530154661-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:40:202975503530654876-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:41:202955523535055092-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:42:202985593511955310-47DESCEND
2017-12-23 18:43:202985593503755522-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:44:202975553503755732-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:45:202985583502955945-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:46:202985603502856160-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:47:202985603502656376-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:48:202985633502556593-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:49:202985613502956806-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:50:202985603503157022-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:51:202985603503357236-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:52:202985593506457448-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:53:202985603504457664-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:54:202945483523457864-54CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:55:202975513528858083-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:56:202975513529758298-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:57:202975543530258516-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:58:202975543530558728-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 18:59:202975513530558937-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:00:202975513531259153-55CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:01:202975523527859364-54CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:02:202975533524859579-53CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:03:202975553522859796-52CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:04:202975563520960013-50CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:05:202975563520260224-51CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:06:202975583518260441-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:07:202965573518460654-49CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:08:202985573515460868-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:09:202975573518361079-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:10:202985563520261294-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:11:202985573514261505-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:12:202975573514061716-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:13:202985593514061934-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:14:202975583514062148-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:15:202975533514062351-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:16:202985543514062563-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:17:202975543514062778-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:18:202975543514062993-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:19:202975543514063204-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:20:202965513513963413-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:21:202975543514063632-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:22:202975543514063843-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:23:202975563514064059-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:24:202975563514064273-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:25:202975503514064477-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:26:202975503514064688-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:27:202975503514064902-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:28:202975503514065116-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:29:202975503514065330-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:30:202975503514265540-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:31:202975503514065751-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:32:202985533515565970-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:33:202975533515466183-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:34:202975523515666394-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:35:202975453515766594-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:36:202975463516366810-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:37:202965493516867030-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:38:202975513519167244-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:39:202965483518067452-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:40:212975513516967667-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:41:212975513516867880-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:42:212975513516968094-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:43:212975513516968304-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:44:212965533517068521-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:45:212975473517068723-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:46:212975483516968937-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:47:212975483517769147-46CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:48:212975483521169362-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:49:212975483516169572-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:50:212975473514269781-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:51:212985553514570006-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:52:212975543513270217-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:53:212975533512570426-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:54:212975523511870636-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:55:212985523511470850-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:56:212975473510871053-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:57:212985463510771262-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:58:212965513509071482-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 19:59:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:00:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:01:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:02:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:03:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:04:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:05:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:06:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:07:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:08:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:09:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:10:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:11:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:12:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:13:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:14:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:15:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:16:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:17:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:18:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:19:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:20:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:21:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:22:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:23:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:24:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:25:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:26:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:27:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:28:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:29:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:30:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:31:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:32:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:33:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:34:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:35:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:36:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:37:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:38:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:39:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:40:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:41:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:42:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:43:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:44:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:45:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:46:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:47:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:48:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:49:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:50:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:51:212985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:52:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:53:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:54:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:55:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:56:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:57:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:58:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 20:59:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:00:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:01:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:02:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:03:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:04:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:05:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:06:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:07:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:08:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:09:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:10:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:11:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:12:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:13:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:14:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:15:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:16:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:17:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:18:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:19:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:20:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:21:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:22:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:23:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:24:222985533510171564-48CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:25:222715083510171600-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:26:222785193511471802-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:27:222765213510971996-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:28:222785233511072190-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:29:222785233511072377-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:30:222775203511172567-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:31:222785213510772758-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:32:222775163510872948-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:33:222785173510973138-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:34:222775253510273328-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:35:222775283510573509-47CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:36:222915133252873586-41DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:37:223124892896573641-32DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:38:223244962539273703-22DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:39:223344672184273771-13DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:40:223354131827673842-7DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:41:223353891471073917-1DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:42:2333938011641739823DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:43:2233236310101741596DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:44:222813189210742378DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:45:2232134760187431214DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:46:2233835738777447019DESCEND
2017-12-23 21:47:2234035840417475018CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:48:2233935241907502918CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:49:2227328340567514418CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:50:2225026240787528118CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:51:2224926738927543719CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:52:2224926938877560819CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:53:2225026940177578818CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:54:2225027041807596918CLIMBING
2017-12-23 21:55:2225027041717613418CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:56:2224927041707628618CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:57:2224926939447643919CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:58:2224926938947660119CRUISE
2017-12-23 21:59:2225026938947677019CRUISE
2017-12-23 22:00:2224926938947693818CRUISE
2017-12-23 22:01:2225026938947710418CRUISE
2017-12-23 22:02:2223425039867739817CRUISE
2017-12-23 22:03:2321322239927777017CRUISE
2017-12-23 22:04:2320020939997808817CRUISE
2017-12-23 22:05:2319719625087828218DESCEND
2017-12-23 22:06:2219620013307861019DESCEND
2017-12-23 22:07:2320120610977903319CLIMBING
2017-12-23 22:08:23110115527913419LANDED
2017-12-23 22:09:2334527922519TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-23 22:10:2395527932919TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-23 22:11:2383527949319TAXI TO THE GATE