FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Alexandre Lima Aircraft BOEING 737-838NGX QANTAS AIRWAYS (2013 LIONS TOUR) WINGLETS Distance 319NM
Departure YSCH Arrival YHBA Duration 0.87
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N124QFA
ZFW 132826 Block Fuel 7,998 Flight Fuel 6,880
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level FL320
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B738 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE BERNI Y43 CG H185 BN
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport Fail Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 221º/6 kt Landing heading 347
Landing VS -236.07(-236.07) ft/min Landing IAS 132.37 kt
Landing Force G 1.4 G Landing Bank -0.9
Landing Pitch 2.9 Landing Flaps 8
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter YSCH YHBA QFA521 $1,517,628.00
Pagamento de Combustível YSCH YHBA QFA521 $-15,155.40
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em YHBA QFA521 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Alexandre Lima QFA521 $-130.50
TOTAL $1,497,206.48
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0226
BOARDING226
STARTING ENGINE 1 226
STARTING ENGINE 2 226
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON226
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1226
PUSHBACK226
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2226
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3026
TAXI TO THE RWY 826
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF4526
TAKE OFF17228
GEAR UP187245
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2188429
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11911530
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01981833
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft26510502
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost31813758
Reconection to the sim31813758
REFUELING -1,09%31717140
CRUISE29231846
DESCEND29131160
CRUISE32529791
DESCEND30929419
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2729496
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2729496
CRUISE2212063
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12112051
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22032056
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31922109
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41882102
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51732102
GEAR DOWN1622123
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61622156
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 71612204
DESCEND1532147
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 81502100
CRUISE1502100
DESCEND1491789
LANDING13269
TAXI TO THE GATE2068
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 71268
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61268
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 5868
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4468
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3068
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2168
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1468
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01068
NOT LANDED IN PLANNED ARRIVAL068
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-12-02 22:18:0220252922BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:19:0120254322BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:20:0120256622BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:21:0120259522BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:22:01202511922BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:23:01202514222BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:24:01202516022BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:25:01202518422BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:26:01202520822BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:27:01202523122BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:28:01202526022BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:29:01202527322BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:30:01022531122BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:31:01032534722BOARDING
2017-12-02 22:32:01562539822TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-02 22:33:0111122543622TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-02 22:34:0112122547422TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-02 22:35:01582551322TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-02 22:36:0117182556122TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-02 22:37:01552560322TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-02 22:38:0118318511986622CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:39:012422502592124117CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:40:012532735872155011CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:41:01253287915018284CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:42:012943401117520890CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:43:01319377132452331-3CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:46:06317408185363031-13CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:47:06317421205513229-17CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:48:06317432223633419-21CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:49:06317443239643600-24CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:50:06317453253973775-27CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:51:06317461265623944-30CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:52:06317469277224104-32CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:53:06310468289824261-35CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:54:06301468302724405-34CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:55:06291465316094545-37CLIMBING
2017-12-02 22:56:06289464316414649-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 22:57:06289464318454750-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 22:58:06289464318464847-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 22:59:06289464318464950-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:00:06289464318465046-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:01:06289464318465144-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:02:07289464318465248-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:03:07289464318465344-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:04:06289464318465440-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:05:06289464318465537-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:06:06289464318275634-37CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:07:06305475302835706-34DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:08:06324497299385863-34CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:09:06300457287835931-32DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:10:06281417267785963-28DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:11:06269389247755995-24DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:12:06263369227746026-20DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:13:06260354207756058-16DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:14:06259342187776090-12DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:15:06260333167776122-8DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:16:06262325147796153-4DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:17:062653191278261850DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:18:062683131078562173DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:19:06272308879262497DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:20:062763036787628011DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:21:062792964796631215DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:22:062792882975634119DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:23:062342402077637920DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:24:061781832100642120CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:25:061611662087652220CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:26:061621662090664920CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:27:061611692041678520CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:28:061611692241696520CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:29:061481522088714020DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:30:091481522085736020CRUISE
2017-12-02 23:31:061521541438750321DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:32:06143144617762323DESCEND
2017-12-02 23:33:06626268771724LANDED
2017-12-02 23:34:069968777924TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-02 23:35:06161868783724TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-02 23:36:06121468789524TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-02 23:37:063768795824TAXI TO THE GATE