FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft LOCKHEED L-188 VRG-PP-VJU Distance 229NM
Departure CYEV Arrival CYPC Duration 0.71
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS17
ZFW 83195 Block Fuel 3,337 Flight Fuel 3,007
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type L188 Weight Unit Kg
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Flight Rating 110

ROUTE
ROUTE GOTUG LEXIS 69N30 RUDPI
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 265º/15 kt Landing heading 292
Landing VS -61.52(-20.51) ft/min Landing IAS 81.64 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank -0.7
Landing Pitch 11.4 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter CYEV CYPC PT-VJU $217,532.37
Pagamento de Combustível CYEV CYPC PT-VJU $-8,236.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em CYPC PT-VJU $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa PT-VJU $-106.50
TOTAL $204,054.25
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00231
BOARDING0231
STARTING ENGINE 1 0231
STARTING ENGINE 2 0231
STARTING ENGINE 3 0231
STARTING ENGINE 4 0231
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 30231
PUSHBACK0231
TAXI TO THE RWY 10231
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF48231
TAKE OFF111233
GEAR UP123270
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2941145
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1951179
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01451723
CRUISE24129140
DESCEND26028673
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11909364
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22276265
GEAR DOWN1553939
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31352007
CRUISE8630
LANDING8226
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02625
TAXI TO THE GATE2025
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-12-19 15:31:46141523016-20TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-19 15:32:47252223032-20TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-19 15:33:478323047-20TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-19 15:34:475123063-20TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-19 15:35:470023079-20TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-19 15:36:4795921097135-8CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:37:471731742986192-11CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:38:462252365220237-10CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:39:472202569016283-16CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:40:4723527713068330-24CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:41:4723327817077371-27CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:42:4722527921079413-34CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:43:4720926625066452-42CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:44:4719025429010489-47CLIMBING
2017-12-19 15:45:4725034129137523-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:46:4727537829129557-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:47:4728639229139592-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:48:4729540529142630-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:49:4729840929134669-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:50:4729841129142707-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:51:4729641329145745-47CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:52:4729741529129784-46CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:53:4729843129169822-49CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:54:4729943429174851-49CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:55:4729843529183890-49CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:56:4729743729164928-47CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:57:4729843729163966-47CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:58:47297438291551005-46CRUISE
2017-12-19 15:59:47297439291461043-46CRUISE
2017-12-19 16:00:47297439292781081-46CRUISE
2017-12-19 16:01:47298439291621120-48CRUISE
2017-12-19 16:02:47299439291721158-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 16:03:47282415290491191-50CRUISE
2017-12-19 16:04:47225321274661200-49DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:05:47210291254551210-47DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:06:47207277234561219-43DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:07:58209277216821227-39DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:08:47216281198771236-34DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:09:47224286176821247-24DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:10:47235289155061258-25DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:11:47243291133231270-22DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:12:47251292111281283-15DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:13:4720422985071296-12DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:14:4720221858831309-5DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:15:4715217037921323-1DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:16:47138152245713370DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:17:47131127215713662DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:18:47117112149313950DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:19:4710810262314201DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:20:471019424314510DESCEND
2017-12-19 16:21:478071251481-24LANDED
2017-12-19 16:22:48110241499-24TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-19 16:23:4780241515-24TAXI TO THE GATE