FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Alexandre Lima Aircraft MJC8Q400_QLK Distance 204NM
Departure YBTH Arrival YSTW Duration 0.73
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N7311QFA
ZFW 46706 Block Fuel 1,831 Flight Fuel 1,638
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level FL160
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type DH8D Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Dados FOQA força G imprecisos
Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE MUDGI W359 QDI DCT
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 302º/8 kt Landing heading 218
Landing VS -149.94(-149.94) ft/min Landing IAS 143.09 kt
Landing Force G 0 G Landing Bank 0.7
Landing Pitch 1.2 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights OFF Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter YBTH YSTW QFA698 $202,356.00
Pagamento de Combustível YBTH YSTW QFA698 $-4,526.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em YSTW QFA698 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Alexandre Lima QFA698 $-109.50
TOTAL $192,584.88
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.002443
BOARDING02443
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 102443
TAXI TO THE RWY 82443
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF382443
TAKE OFF1342446
GEAR UP1422508
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01472633
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft19410502
CRUISE25415994
DESCEND25815301
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11684950
CRUISE1775020
DESCEND1884779
CRUISE1924561
GEAR DOWN1814547
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21804546
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31754601
DESCEND1754569
CRUISE1684553
DESCEND1654551
CLIMBING1602308
DESCEND1582813
CLIMBING1662205
DESCEND1811886
LANDING1431343
TAXI TO THE GATE201342
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS201342
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0121342
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-12-01 03:12:250024421229BOARDING
2017-12-01 03:13:250024422629BOARDING
2017-12-01 03:14:250624424329BOARDING
2017-12-01 03:15:2510824426229TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-01 03:16:251324428029TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-12-01 03:17:25150156279713929CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:18:25189203489520225CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:19:25203227690726121CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:20:25201232890631517CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:21:251912281088536313CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:22:25187231128624129CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:23:25199252145834626CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:24:25222287159285123CLIMBING
2017-12-01 03:25:25263338159955603CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:26:25263338159975983CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:27:25264339159976353CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:28:25264339159926733CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:29:25264339159997103CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:30:25264339159987483CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:31:25264339159977853CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:32:25264339159978233CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:33:25264339159988613CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:34:25264339159988983CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:35:25264339160169353CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:36:25264339160229732CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:37:252653401602710112CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:38:252663411603010492CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:39:252673411603510872CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:40:252673421603711252CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:41:252673421604211632CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:42:252683421604412012CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:43:252683421604712391CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:44:252543221518112673DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:45:252232751317512777DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:46:2520825011155128711DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:47:252022369150129815DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:48:252012287168130819DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:49:251781965678131822DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:50:251661814969133823DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:51:251771944994137423CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:52:251731925026141123CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:53:251942134588144724DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:54:251832004553148424CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:55:261761914579152124CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:56:261681834552155824DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:57:261651804538159424CRUISE
2017-12-01 03:58:251701783169161227DESCEND
2017-12-01 03:59:251661682030163029DESCEND
2017-12-01 04:00:251701762709167328CLIMBING
2017-12-01 04:01:251551652252170129DESCEND
2017-12-01 04:02:251611742200174129CLIMBING
2017-12-01 04:03:251411551342176330LANDED
2017-12-01 04:04:25951341178930TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-01 04:05:258101341181130TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-12-01 04:06:25001341183230TAXI TO THE GATE