FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft REALAIR BEECH DUKE TURBINE V2 HK-4628-G Distance 79NM
Departure KMKY Arrival KOPF Duration 0.41
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS12
ZFW 5320 Block Fuel 138 Flight Fuel 124
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B350 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Overspeed ias:210; alt:13532 -10
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed Fail Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 130º/8 kt Landing heading 129
Landing VS -123.03(-61.52) ft/min Landing IAS 96.22 kt
Landing Force G 1.3 G Landing Bank -0.3
Landing Pitch 2.4 Landing Flaps 2
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter KMKY KOPF PTMBO $59,040.00
Pagamento de Combustível KMKY KOPF PTMBO $-615.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em KOPF PTMBO $-350.16
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo PTMBO $-61.50
TOTAL $58,013.34
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.009
BOARDING09
STARTING ENGINE 2 09
STARTING ENGINE 1 09
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 109
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 009
TAXI TO THE RWY 109
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF449
TAKE OFF1229
GEAR UP13115
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft17510503
CRUISE20613530
OVERSPEED21013532
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED21013536
DESCEND18812856
CRUISE1601309
DESCEND1331089
GEAR DOWN1301075
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11281070
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21121012
CRUISE104541
DESCEND103340
LANDING9612
TAXI TO THE GATE2012
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1212
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0212
STOPPING ENGINE 1 1912
STOPPING ENGINE 2 1912
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-11-09 20:26:34008130BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:27:34008130BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:28:34008130BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:29:34008230BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:30:34008230BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:31:34788330BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:32:34008430BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:33:34008630BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:34:34008830BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:35:34008930BOARDING
2017-11-09 20:36:341481511031330CLIMBING
2017-11-09 20:37:3418419126932321CLIMBING
2017-11-09 20:38:3418419556923213CLIMBING
2017-11-09 20:39:341761948700429CLIMBING
2017-11-09 20:40:3417720611451514CLIMBING
2017-11-09 20:41:3419023213513600CLIMBING
2017-11-09 20:42:3421025513533691CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:43:3419423713533761CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:44:3418923113537821CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:45:3419423613537890CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:46:3419523713534960CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:47:34195237135351030CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:48:34183218124351061DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:49:34181209109621091DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:50:3419021492151115DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:51:3419320974201149DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:52:34192202561911611DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:53:34165170388911816DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:54:34136136251411919DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:55:34156155150712023DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:56:34159157130712324CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:57:34161160130112725CRUISE
2017-11-09 20:58:34112111100112925DESCEND
2017-11-09 20:59:3410610269913226DESCEND
2017-11-09 21:00:341029836313527CRUISE
2017-11-09 21:01:3445381113729LANDED
2017-11-09 21:02:34531113829TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:03:341251113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:04:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:05:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:06:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:07:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:08:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:09:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:10:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:11:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:12:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:13:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-09 21:14:34701113929TAXI TO THE GATE