FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft MJC8Q400_QXE Distance 182NM
Departure SBFI Arrival SGAS Duration 0.76
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N-BRUASA
ZFW 52429 Block Fuel 1,767 Flight Fuel 1,547
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate SARF
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 180
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type DH8D Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK -5
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE COSTA A311 EKILO
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 129º/4 kt Landing heading 101
Landing VS -151.48(-151.48) ft/min Landing IAS 120.12 kt
Landing Force G 0 G Landing Bank 3
Landing Pitch 4.8 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights OFF Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SBFI SGAS ASA1985 $161,728.00
Pagamento de Combustível SBFI SGAS ASA1985 $-4,712.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SGAS ASA1985 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo ASA1985 $-95.00
TOTAL $151,785.38
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.01794
BOARDING1794
STARTING ENGINE 1 1794
STARTING ENGINE 2 1794
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON1794
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11794
TAXI TO THE RWY 12794
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF42794
TAKE OFF136797
GEAR UP137798
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0145882
CRUISE19617813
DESCEND23117314
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11792734
CRUISE1532003
GEAR DOWN1571999
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21441997
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31382014
DESCEND1331829
CRUISE115488
LANDING120303
TAXI TO THE GATE20300
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 24300
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 14300
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 04300
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-01-17 01:11:48877931824BOARDING
2017-01-17 01:12:48307933323TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-01-17 01:13:481197935023TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-01-17 01:14:4824227936923TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-01-17 01:15:4855597939623TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-01-17 01:16:48140144260416229CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:17:48145154487322122CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:18:48143147713227617CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:19:48142150911032614CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:20:481411541093037310CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:21:48153172124584177CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:22:48158183140384604CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:23:48157187156055011CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:24:48157192170245400CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:25:4817822417796577-2CLIMBING
2017-01-17 01:26:4820726217812614-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:27:4822228217810652-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:28:4823129317809689-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:29:4823629817809726-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:30:4823830117808764-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:31:4823930317808801-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:32:4824030417808839-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:33:4824030417808876-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:34:4824030417808913-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:35:4824030417808951-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:36:4824130417808988-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:37:48241304178081025-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:38:48241304178051063-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:39:48241304178091100-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:40:48241305178081137-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:41:48241305178061175-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:42:48240304178091212-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:43:48241305178091250-2CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:44:48241302178031286-1CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:45:482312871763413160CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:46:482242731583313282DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:47:482222631403513395DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:48:482122451248013536DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:49:482062341129113698DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:50:482052271011113869DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:51:482032238928140412DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:52:482022218224142213DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:53:482062327013144316DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:54:482082335366145619DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:55:481972103909146923DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:56:481741812506147927DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:57:481531542003150028DESCEND
2017-01-17 01:58:481481571990153929CRUISE
2017-01-17 01:59:481301421977157728CRUISE
2017-01-17 02:00:481281281139160127DESCEND
2017-01-17 02:01:48116114742163227DESCEND
2017-01-17 02:02:48125126319167027CRUISE
2017-01-17 02:03:4894300169727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:04:4840299171327TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:05:481410300173127TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:06:4840299174827TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:07:4840299175927TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:08:4840299176627TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:09:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:10:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:11:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:12:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:13:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:14:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:15:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-01-17 02:16:4840299176727TAXI TO THE GATE