FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Alexandre Lima Aircraft BOEING 737-838NGX QANTAS AIRWAYS (2013 LIONS TOUR) WINGLETS Distance 123NM
Departure YSCB Arrival YWOL Duration 0.45
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N1320QFA
ZFW 127501 Block Fuel 4,531 Flight Fuel 3,693
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level FL110
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B738 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso duro -5
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE DCT RAZZI
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 60º/11 kt Landing heading 99
Landing VS -246.83(-246.83) ft/min Landing IAS 116.24 kt
Landing Force G 1.6 G Landing Bank 3.4
Landing Pitch 5.8 Landing Flaps 8
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights OFF Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter YSCB YWOL QFA548 $792,990.00
Pagamento de Combustível YSCB YWOL QFA548 $-7,839.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em YWOL QFA548 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Alexandre Lima QFA548 $-67.50
TOTAL $779,947.88
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.001894
BOARDING01894
STARTING ENGINE 1 01894
STARTING ENGINE 2 01894
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON01894
PUSHBACK11894
TAXI TO THE RWY 131895
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1121895
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2101895
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3101895
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF431895
TAKE OFF1491897
GEAR UP1602071
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21622239
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11963702
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02234041
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft26410501
CRUISE32611148
DESCEND32610408
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft3129496
CRUISE2506097
DESCEND2415888
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12043690
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21973688
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31943700
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41903698
CRUISE1833682
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51743705
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61723715
GEAR DOWN1673738
DESCEND1503670
CRUISE1493635
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 71493693
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 81483540
DESCEND1453406
LANDING11641
TAXI TO THE GATE2039
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS2039
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 7039
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 6439
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51039
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4939
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31239
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21339
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11239
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01839
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-11-30 01:24:110018932923BOARDING
2017-11-30 01:25:110218934723BOARDING
2017-11-30 01:26:1140189312923BOARDING
2017-11-30 01:27:1198189419623TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-30 01:28:1169189427823TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-30 01:29:11711189435823TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-30 01:30:1100189443623TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-30 01:31:11165172300380521CLIMBING
2017-11-30 01:32:112512684583112718CLIMBING
2017-11-30 01:33:112532848042142212CLIMBING
2017-11-30 01:34:112743201075616906CLIMBING
2017-11-30 01:35:113313841114418915CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:36:113343861113820195CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:37:113343861113621356CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:38:113343871112522626CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:39:113333871112123807CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:40:113333871111325007CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:41:113123569539255110DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:42:112953277511258314DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:43:112612876305261517DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:44:122532786186272017CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:45:112532786189283117CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:46:122532786188292217CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:47:112532786189300417CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:48:112352575577305219DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:49:112252424363308422DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:50:111962083692311623DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:51:111481573669320524CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:52:111491683629339624DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:53:111511653766360423CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:54:111461603701378623CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:55:111461553477395924CRUISE
2017-11-30 01:56:111411502452406425DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:57:111441511415417627DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:58:11132139441427829DESCEND
2017-11-30 01:59:11211739435930TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-30 02:00:11191539442430TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-30 02:01:1116839448630TAXI TO THE GATE