FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft ABACUS BDL BOEING 787 HOUSE COLORS Distance 6146NM
Departure SAWG Arrival YPPH Duration 11.94
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N11VIR
ZFW 229003 Block Fuel 166,930 Flight Fuel 3,046
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B789 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Landing lights desligadas na decolagem -10
Overspeed ias:288; alt:40016 -10
Flight Rating 85

ROUTE
ROUTE TOGOR USU 5668W 5867W 6066W 6265W 6464W 6663W 6861W 6960W 7059W 7158W 7257W 7356W 7455W 7553W 7651W 7749W 7846W 7943W 8039W 8133W 8225W 8310W 8400S 8511S 8640S 8464S 8274S 8080S 7884S 7687S 7489S 7291S 7093S 6895S 6696S 6497S 6298S 6099S 58S00 56S01 54S02 52S03 50S04 48S05 46S06 44S07 42S08 40S09 38S10 36S11 34S13 BRIGG
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed Fail Flight paused Fail Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off Fail
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 90º/13 kt Landing heading 309
Landing VS -56.9(-28.45) ft/min Landing IAS 120.2 kt
Landing Force G 1.3 G Landing Bank -0.3
Landing Pitch 2.4 Landing Flaps 5
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SAWG YPPH OVO168 $14,636,052.00
Pagamento de Combustível SAWG YPPH OVO168 $-668,640.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em YPPH OVO168 $-8,103.21
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-1,791.00
TOTAL $13,957,517.79
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0074
BOARDING074
STARTING ENGINE 1 074
STARTING ENGINE 2 074
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1074
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2074
PUSHBACK074
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON074
TAXI TO THE RWY 074
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF3274
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 05874
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 15474
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 25474
REFUELING 0,52%1274
TAKE OFF19075
TAKE OFF WITH LIGHTS OFF19075
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft19075
GEAR UP21699
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12253273
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02313346
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12436476
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02436498
CRUISE21524750
CLIMBING22525568
CRUISE20329943
CLIMBING27830296
CRUISE19236329
CLIMBING25136617
CRUISE23438027
CLIMBING25238254
CRUISE23239564
CLIMBING21139803
CRUISE20539994
SIM PAUSED24639999
SIM UNPAUSED24639999
OVERSPEED28840016
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED28540057
DESCEND27040105
CRUISE26540000
DESCEND26839875
CRUISE24412199
DESCEND24711831
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12038473
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22008379
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 32177619
GEAR DOWN2157601
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41606226
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51534573
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61633995
CLIMBING1664591
DESCEND1564325
CRUISE133703
DESCEND135439
LANDING11580
TAKE OFF143120
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01741132
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1208446
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2207431
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3207424
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4205409
DESCEND173855
GEAR UP182834
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 32241755
CLIMBING2311835
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22421892
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12431896
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02441888
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2611425
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12161830
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22213369
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02236673
DESCEND2286541
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12235693
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22155622
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31905332
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41713275
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51713349
GEAR DOWN1673517
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61592910
CLIMBING1383909
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51634210
DESCEND1643325
LANDING12881
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4150106
TAKE OFF154119
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0160146
GEAR UP198202
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2205221
DESCEND2394962
SIM PAUSED2493484
SIM UNPAUSED2493507
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02523212
CLIMBING2502967
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12273014
GEAR DOWN2183014
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21882964
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31692997
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41652976
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31903299
DESCEND1892981
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41662951
CRUISE1582990
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51572992
DESCEND1542850
LANDING12081
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02480
TAXI TO THE GATE2080
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS1380
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-11-22 07:51:110073656BOARDING
2017-11-22 07:52:1100731296BOARDING
2017-11-22 07:53:1100731956BOARDING
2017-11-22 07:54:1100732606BOARDING
2017-11-22 07:55:110073-2666BOARDING
2017-11-22 07:56:110073-2006BOARDING
2017-11-22 07:57:110073-1366BOARDING
2017-11-22 07:58:124155732906TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-22 07:59:1107735006TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-22 08:00:112337738096TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-22 08:01:1189739226TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-22 08:02:114073-2736TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-22 08:03:1213073-56TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-22 08:04:122352153109166CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:05:12216229273915812CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:06:12226248423920760CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:07:1124427167882675-1CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:08:1125027193083182-6CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:09:12244272118053664-10CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:10:11233272142784139-14CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:11:12243288162204589-18CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:12:12223275186775005-22CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:13:12187236215795412-28CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:14:12170222234865798-32CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:15:12183242244536161-35CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:16:12220292247646521-36CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:17:12220298260936859-38CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:18:12202283278527181-42CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:19:12190273292767486-45CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:20:12196288299267778-47CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:21:12220324299918073-44CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:22:12243356300388366-44CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:23:12266373301838651-47CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:24:12276385301998924-47CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:25:12279389302429175-47CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:26:12251361316339443-49CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:27:12236350326619708-51CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:28:12226340336379965-51CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:29:122133293460910220-52CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:30:122003193557310469-52CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:31:121883133630210706-52CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:32:121983303634910947-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:33:122093483637911190-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:34:122203633640511435-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:35:122303773642711677-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:36:122373893644211925-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:37:122423983645012173-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:38:122484063646112418-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:39:122504133646412668-49CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:40:122504123666812863-49CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:41:122414063715113109-49CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:42:122354013764013351-51CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:43:122334003802313588-51CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:44:122374083803613830-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:45:122424153804414070-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:46:122454213805014306-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:47:122494263805714552-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:48:122524293806214798-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:49:122544323806515041-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:50:122554343806815288-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:51:122554353811215535-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:52:132574413808415782-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:53:122464333854216023-53CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:54:192454243908016260-53CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:55:122314183955416465-53CLIMBING
2017-11-22 08:56:122354253955216704-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:57:122374313954816944-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:58:122414373954717180-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 08:59:122444423954417422-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:00:122464463954517661-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:01:122484503954017905-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:02:122484523953818150-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:03:132524553953918390-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:04:122524563953718632-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:05:122524573953518877-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:06:122534583953219115-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:07:122544583953219361-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:08:122534593952919558-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:09:132534583952519809-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:10:132544593952420051-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:11:132534603952120297-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:12:132534603952120539-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:13:122544613952020785-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:14:122544613952021031-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:15:132544613951921269-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:16:122544613951921269-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:17:122544613951921269-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:18:122544623952021487-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:19:122544623951921734-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:20:122554623951621980-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:21:122564623951722222-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:22:132554623951522448-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:23:122544623951522695-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:24:122554623951522937-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:25:122554633951523184-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:26:132554633951523430-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:27:132574613951523673-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:28:132574603951523921-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:29:132564593951524167-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:30:132574583951524415-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:31:132574583951524658-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:32:132564573951524905-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:33:132564573951525152-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:34:132564573951325391-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:35:132564573951525637-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:36:132554573951325884-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:37:132564573951226127-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:38:132554573950926373-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:39:132564573950726620-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:40:132554573950626867-50CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:41:132564573951227109-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:42:132554563956327356-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:43:132514533976827601-51CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:44:13207453398322783115CLIMBING
2017-11-22 09:45:13205454399982803615CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:46:13207457399992823815CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:47:13209460399992844115CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:48:13210463399992864115CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:49:13211465399992884415CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:50:13213468399992904715CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:51:13214470399992925015CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:52:13215472399992945015CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:53:13216474399992965415CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:54:13217475399992985715CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:55:13217477399993005715CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:56:13218478399993026115CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:57:13219479399993046415CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:58:13219480399983066815CRUISE
2017-11-22 09:59:13220481399983086815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:00:13220481399983107215CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:01:13220482399983127515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:02:13221482399983147915CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:03:13221483399983167915CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:04:13221483399983188315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:05:13221484406963208715CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:06:13222484399983228715CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:07:13222485399983249015CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:08:13222485399983269415CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:09:13222485399983289815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:10:13222485399983309815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:11:13222486399983330215CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:12:13222486399983350515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:13:13223486399983370515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:14:13222486399973390915CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:15:14222486401213411315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:16:13223486399983431615CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:17:13223486399983451715CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:18:13223486399983472015CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:19:13223487399983492415CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:20:13223487399983512815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:21:13223487399983532815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:22:13223487399983553215CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:23:13223487399983573515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:24:13223488399983593515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:25:13224488399983613915CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:26:13224488399983634315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:27:13224488399983654315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:28:13224488399983674715CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:29:13224488399983695015CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:30:13224489399983715415CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:31:13224489399983735415CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:32:13224489399983755815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:33:14224489399983776115CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:34:13224489399983796215CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:35:13224489399983816515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:36:13224489399983836915CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:37:14225490399983857315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:38:13225490399983877315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:39:14225490399983897715CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:40:14225490399983918015CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:41:13225489399903938115CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:42:14225490399983958415CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:43:14225490399983978515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:44:14225490399983998815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:45:14225490399984019215CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:46:14225490399984039215CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:47:14225491399984059515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:48:14225491399984079915CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:49:14225491399984100315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:50:14225491399984120315CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:51:14225491399984140615CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:52:14226491399984161015CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:53:14226492399984181415CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:54:14226492399984201415CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:55:14226492399984221815CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:56:14226492399984242115CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:57:14226492399984262515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:58:14226492399984282515CRUISE
2017-11-22 10:59:14226492399984302815CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:00:14226493399984323215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:01:14226493399984343215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:02:14226493399984363615CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:03:14226493399984384015CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:04:14226493399984404015CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:05:14226493399984424315CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:06:14227493399984444715CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:07:14227493399984465115CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:08:14227494399984485115CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:09:14227494399984505515CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:10:14227494399984525815CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:11:14227494399984546215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:12:14227494399984566215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:13:14227494399984586615CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:14:14227494399984606915CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:15:14227494399984627215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:16:14227494399974647315CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:17:14227494399994667615CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:18:14227494399984688015CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:19:14227494399984708015CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:20:14227494399984728315CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:21:14227495399984748715CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:22:14227495399984769115CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:23:14228495399984789115CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:24:14228495399984809515CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:25:14228495399984829915CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:26:14228495399984849915CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:27:14228495399984870215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:28:14228496399984890615CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:29:14228496399984910915CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:30:14228496399984931015CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:31:14228496399984951315CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:32:14228496399984971715CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:33:14228496399984991715CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:34:14228496399985012115CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:35:14228496399985032415CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:36:14228496399985052815CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:37:14228497399985072815CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:38:14229497399985093115CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:39:14229497399985113515CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:40:14229497399985133815CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:41:14229497399995153915CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:42:14229497399985174215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:43:14229497399985194615CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:44:14229497399985214615CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:45:14229497399985235015CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:46:14229498399985255315CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:47:14229498399985275715CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:48:14229498399985295715CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:49:14229498399985316115CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:50:14229498399985336515CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:51:14229498399985356515CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:52:14229498399985376815CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:53:14229498399985397215CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:54:15229498399985417515CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:55:15229498399985437515CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:56:15230499399985457915CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:57:15230499399985478315CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:58:15230499399985498315CRUISE
2017-11-22 11:59:15230499399985518615CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:00:15230499399985539015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:01:15230499399985559015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:02:15230499399985579415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:03:15230499399985599715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:04:15230499399985620015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:05:15230500399985640115CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:06:15230500399985660415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:07:15230500399985680815CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:08:15230500399985701115CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:09:15230500399985721115CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:10:15230500399985741515CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:11:15230500399985761815CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:12:15230500399985782215CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:13:15231500399985802215CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:14:15231500399985822515CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:15:15231500399985842915CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:16:15231501399985863215CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:17:15231501399985883215CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:18:15231501399985903615CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:19:15231501399985923915CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:20:15231501399985944215CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:21:15231501399985964215CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:22:15231501399985984615CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:23:15231501399986004915CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:24:15231501399986024915CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:25:15231501399986045315CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:26:15231502399986065615CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:27:15231502399986086015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:28:15231502399986106015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:29:15231502399986126315CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:30:15231502399986146715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:31:15231502399986167015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:32:15231502399986187015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:33:15232502399986207415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:34:15232502399986227715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:35:15232502399986248015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:36:15232502399986268015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:37:15232503399986288415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:38:15232503399986308715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:39:15232503399986329015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:40:15232503399986349015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:41:15232503399986369415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:42:15232503399946389715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:43:15232503399986410015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:44:15231501400026430015CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:45:15231501399996450415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:46:15231502399986470715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:47:15232502399986490715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:48:15232503399986511115CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:49:15232503399986531415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:50:15232503399986551715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:51:15232503399986571715CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:52:15232504399986592115CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:53:15232504399986612415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:54:15232503399976632815CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:55:15232503399996652815CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:56:15232503399986673115CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:57:15232504399986693415CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:58:15233504399986713815CRUISE
2017-11-22 12:59:15233504399986733815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:00:15233504399986754115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:01:15233504399986774415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:02:15233505399986794815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:03:15233505399986814815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:04:15233505399986835115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:05:15233505399986855415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:06:15233505399986875815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:07:15233505399986895815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:08:16233505399986916115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:09:16233505399986936415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:10:16233505399986956415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:11:16233505399986976815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:12:16233505399986997115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:13:16233506399987017515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:14:16233506399987037515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:15:16234506399987057815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:16:16234506399987078215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:17:16234506399987098515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:18:16234506399987118515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:19:16234506399987138815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:20:16234506399987159215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:21:16234506399987179515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:22:16232504399817199515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:23:16232502400027219815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:24:16232503399997240215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:25:16233504399987260215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:26:16233505399987280515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:27:16233506399987300915CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:28:16234506399987321215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:29:16234506399987341215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:30:16234507399987361515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:31:16234507399987381915CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:32:16234507399987401915CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:33:16234507399987422215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:34:16234507399987442515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:35:16235508399987462915CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:36:16235508399987482915CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:37:16235508399987503215CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:38:16235508399987523515CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:39:16235508399987543815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:40:16235508399987564115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:41:16235508399987584115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:42:16235508399987604415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:43:16235508399987624815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:44:16235509399987644815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:45:16235509399987665115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:46:16235509399987685415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:47:16235509399987705815CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:48:16235509399987725715CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:49:16235509399987746115CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:50:16235509399987766415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:51:16236509399987786415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:52:16236509399987806715CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:53:16236509399987827015CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:54:16236510399987847415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:55:16236510399987867415CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:56:16236510399987887715CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:57:16236510399987908015CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:58:16236510399987928315CRUISE
2017-11-22 13:59:16236510399987948315CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:00:16236510399987968715CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:01:16236510399987989015CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:02:16236510399988009015CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:03:16236510399988029315CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:04:16236510399988049615CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:05:16236511399988069915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:06:16236511399988089915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:07:16236511399988110215CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:08:16236511399988130615CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:09:16236511399988150915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:10:16236511399988170915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:11:16237511399988191215CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:12:16237511399988211515CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:13:16237511399988231515CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:14:16237511399988251815CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:15:16237511399988272115CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:16:16237511399988292415CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:17:16237512399988312415CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:18:16237512399988332715CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:19:16237512399988353115CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:20:16237512399988373415CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:21:17237512399988393415CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:22:17237512399988413715CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:23:17237512399988434015CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:24:17237512399988454315CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:25:17237512399988474315CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:26:17237512399988494615CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:27:17237512399988515015CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:28:17237513399988534915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:29:17237513399988555215CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:30:17237513399988575515CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:31:17237513399988595915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:32:17237513399988615815CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:33:17238513399988636215CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:34:17238513399988656515CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:35:17238513399988676815CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:36:17238513399988696715CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:37:17238513399988717115CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:38:17238513399988737315CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:39:17238513399988757715CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:40:17238513399988777615CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:41:17238514399988797915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:42:17238514399988818315CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:43:17238514399988838615CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:44:17238514399988858515CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:45:17238514399988878915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:46:17238514399988899215CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:47:17238514399988919115CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:48:17238514399988939415CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:49:17238514399988959715CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:50:17238514399988980015CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:51:17238514399989000015CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:52:17238514399989020315CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:53:17238514399989040615CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:54:17238514399989060915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:55:17238515399989080915CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:56:17239515399989101215CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:57:17239515399989121515CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:58:17239515399989141815CRUISE
2017-11-22 14:59:17239515399989161815CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:00:17239515399989182115CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:01:17239515399989202415CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:02:17239515399989222415CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:03:17239515399989242715CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:04:17239515399989263015CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:05:17239515399989283315CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:06:17239515399989303315CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:07:17239515399989323615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:08:17239515399989343915CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:09:17239516399989364215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:10:17239516399989384215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:11:17239516399999404515CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:12:17239516399989424815CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:13:17239516399989444715CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:14:17239516399989465015CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:15:17239516399989485315CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:16:17239516399989505615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:17:17239516399989525615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:18:17239516399989545915CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:19:17239516399989566215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:20:17239516399989586515CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:21:17239516399989606515CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:22:17240516399989626815CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:23:17240517399989647115CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:24:17240517399989667415CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:25:17240517399989687315CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:26:17240517399989707615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:27:17240517399989727915CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:28:17240517399989748215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:29:17240517399989768215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:30:17240517399989788515CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:31:17240517399989808815CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:32:17240517399989829115CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:33:17240517399989849015CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:34:17240517399989869315CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:35:17240517399989889615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:36:18240517399989909615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:37:18240517399989929915CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:38:18240518399989950215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:39:18240518399989970515CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:40:18240518399989990415CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:41:182405183999810010715CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:42:182405183999810031015CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:43:182405173999910051315CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:44:182405183999810071615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:45:182405183999810091615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:46:182405183999810111915CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:47:182405183999810132215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:48:182405183999810152215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:49:182405183999810172515CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:50:182415183999810192815CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:51:182415183999810212715CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:52:182415183999810233015CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:53:182415183999810253315CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:54:182415193999810273615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:55:182415193999810293615CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:56:182415193999810313915CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:57:182415193999810334215CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:58:182415193999810354115CRUISE
2017-11-22 15:59:182415193999810374415CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:00:182415193999810394715CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:01:182415193999810415015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:02:182415193999810435015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:03:182415193999810455315CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:04:182415193999810475615CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:05:182415193999810495515CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:06:182415193999810515815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:07:182415193999810536115CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:08:182415193999810556415CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:09:182415203999810576415CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:10:182415203999810596615CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:11:182415203999810616915CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:12:182415203999810637215CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:13:182415203999810657215CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:14:182415203999810677515CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:15:182415203999810697815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:16:182415203999810718015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:17:182425203999810738015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:18:182425203999810758315CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:19:182425203999810778615CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:20:182425203999810798515CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:21:182425203999810818815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:22:182425203999810839115CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:23:182425203999810859415CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:24:182425203999810879315CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:25:182425203999810899615CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:26:182425213999810919915CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:27:182425213999810939815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:28:182425213999810960115CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:29:182425213999810980415CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:30:182425213999811000715CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:31:182425213999811020715CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:32:182425213999811040915CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:33:182425213999811061215CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:34:182425213999811081515CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:35:182425213999811101415CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:36:182425213999811121715CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:37:182425213999811142015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:38:182425213999811162015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:39:182425213999811182215CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:40:182425213999811202515CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:41:182425213999811222815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:42:182425223999811242715CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:43:182425223999811263015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:44:192425223999811283315CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:45:182425223999811303615CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:46:182425223999811323515CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:47:182435223999811343815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:48:182435223999811364015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:49:192435223999811384015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:50:192435223999811404315CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:51:192435223999811424615CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:52:192435223999811444815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:53:192435223999811464715CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:54:192435223999811485015CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:55:192435223999811505315CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:56:192435223999811525615CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:57:192435223999811545515CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:58:192435233999811565815CRUISE
2017-11-22 16:59:192435233999811586115CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:00:192435233999811606015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:01:192435233999811626315CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:02:192435233999811646515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:03:192435233999811666815CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:04:192435233999811686815CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:05:192435233999811707015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:06:192435233999811727315CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:07:192435233999811747215CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:08:192435233999811767515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:09:192435233999811787815CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:10:192435233999811807715CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:11:192435233999811828015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:12:192435233999811848315CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:13:192435233999811868515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:14:192435233999811888515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:15:192435243999811908715CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:16:192435243999811929015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:17:192435243999811949315CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:18:192445243999811969215CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:19:192445243999811989515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:20:192445243999812009715CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:21:192445243999812030015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:22:192445243999812049915CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:23:192445243999812070215CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:24:192445243999812090515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:25:192445243999812110415CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:26:192445243999812130715CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:27:192445243999812150915CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:28:192445243999812171215CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:29:192445243999812191115CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:30:192445243999812211415CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:31:192445243999812231615CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:32:192445253999812251615CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:33:192445253999812271815CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:34:192445253999812292115CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:35:192445253999812312415CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:36:192445253999812332315CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:37:192445253999812352615CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:38:192445253999812372815CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:39:192445253999812393115CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:40:192445253999812413015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:41:192445253999812433315CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:42:192445253999812453615CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:43:192445253999812473515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:44:192445253999812493715CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:45:192445253999812514015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:46:192445253999812534215CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:47:192445253999812554215CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:48:192445253999812574415CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:49:192445253999812594715CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:50:192455263999812614915CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:51:192445263999812634915CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:52:192455263999812655115CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:53:192455263999812675415CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:54:192455263999812695615CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:55:192455263999812715515CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:56:192455263999812735815CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:57:192455263999812756015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:58:192455263999812776015CRUISE
2017-11-22 17:59:192455263999812796215CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:00:192455263999812816515CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:01:202455263999812836715CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:02:202455263999812856615CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:03:202455263999812876915CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:04:202455263999812897115CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:05:202455263999812917415CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:06:202455263999812937315CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:07:202455263999812957615CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:08:202455273999812977815CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:09:202455273999812997715CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:10:202455273999813018015CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:11:202455273999813038215CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:12:202455273999813058515CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:13:202455273999813069615CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:14:202455273999813089915CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:15:202455273999813110115CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:16:202455273999813130315CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:17:202455273999813150315CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:18:202455273999813170515CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:19:202455273999813190715CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:20:202455273999813210615CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:21:202455273999813230915CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:22:202455273999813251115CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:23:202455273999813271415CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:24:202455273999813291315CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:25:202465273999813311515CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:26:202465283999813331815CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:27:202465283999813352015CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:28:202465283999813371915CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:29:202465283999813392115CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:30:202465283999813412415CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:31:202465283999813432615CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:32:202465283999813452515CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:33:202465293999813472915CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:34:2027750739967134939-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:35:2025050439950135168-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:36:2025851739964135409-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:37:2026352339969135653-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:38:2026452539973135893-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:39:2026452539979136129-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:40:2026452539981136368-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:41:2026452539992136607-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:42:2026452440010136842-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:43:2026452440016137080-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:44:2026452340010137319-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:45:2026452340017137521-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:46:2026452240021137756-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:47:2026452240020137994-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:48:2026452140023138232-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:49:2026452040028138470-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:50:2026452140030138704-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:51:2026452140045138942-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:52:2026452040058139180-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:53:2026452040084139416-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:54:2026451940105139654-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:55:2026451840116139856-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:56:2026451840127140094-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:57:2026451840128140328-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:58:2026451740130140565-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 18:59:2126451740131140802-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:00:2026451640133141036-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:01:2026451640136141273-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:02:2026451540141141506-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:03:2026451540152141744-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:04:2026451540161141977-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:05:2026451640173142215-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:06:2026451640189142409-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:07:2026451540197142647-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:08:2026451540199142884-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:09:2026451540201143116-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:10:2026451440212143353-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:11:2026551340215143590-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:12:2026451140223143822-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:13:2026451040226144058-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:14:2126451040228144294-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:15:2126450940232144531-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:16:2126650940234144740-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:17:2126450940242144973-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:18:2126450940247145209-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:19:2126450940247145445-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:20:2126451040249145682-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:21:2126451040251145914-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:22:2126351140255146150-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:23:2126351240255146387-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:24:2126451240257146620-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:25:2126451240259146856-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:26:2126451140260147092-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:27:2126451140262147296-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:28:2126451140269147532-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:29:2126451040274147764-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:30:2126450940274147999-55CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:31:2126450840274148234-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:32:2126450840273148470-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:33:2126450840271148701-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:34:2126450840266148937-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:35:2126351340259149173-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:36:2126453140262149412-54CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:37:2126453240258149646-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:38:2226453240257149851-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:39:2126453240255150082-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:40:2126353240247150313-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:41:2126453240246150521-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:42:2126353240240150756-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:43:2126453240240150992-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:44:2126453340238151223-53CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:45:2126353340236151458-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:46:2126353340230151690-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:47:2126453340227151925-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:48:2126353340215152156-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:49:2126353340211152391-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:50:2126453440207152587-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:51:2126853040016152813-56DESCEND
2017-11-22 19:52:2126752539998153041-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:53:2126552039998153274-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:54:2126551839998153510-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:55:2126451739998153741-56CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:56:2126252040049153979-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:57:2126352240051154212-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:58:2126452340051154448-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 19:59:2126452340051154683-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 20:00:2126452340051154914-52CRUISE
2017-11-22 20:01:2126452240089155126-50CRUISE
2017-11-22 20:02:2126852639701155344-50DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:03:2127252338707155538-50DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:04:2127852437719155746-49DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:05:2128552536726155961-49DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:06:2129352535735156189-49DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:07:2329852534892156392-47DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:08:2130051433483156574-45DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:09:2130049631488156728-41DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:10:2129347429694156840-37DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:11:2128945527693156950-32DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:12:3129044225422157100-27DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:13:2128842523361157160-21DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:14:2130043320871157280-15DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:15:2129240418389157345-7DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:16:2129338116017157410-2DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:17:21291360140161574752DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:18:22279333122871575415DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:19:21245290119681576463CRUISE
2017-11-22 20:20:22239277110831577385DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:21:22222252100911578026DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:22:2220522990961578678DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:23:2219621683321579245DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:24:2219220973421580926DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:25:2216016762951581564DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:26:2215515748511582216DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:27:2216617545911585306CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:28:2215215935941586607DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:29:22141142183015872411DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:30:2211811771215880513DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:31:2213413345815904814CRUISE
2017-11-22 20:32:221161128015918815LANDED
2017-11-22 20:33:2220319584915979213CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:34:22227239180316030612DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:35:22235250221016063611CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:36:22219226389816102110CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:37:2221723563341615026CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:38:2223525561511617317DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:39:2219621254561617958DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:40:22180187428216186110DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:41:22158153405016206810DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:42:22159166288916226511DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:43:22164171345216266811CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:44:22151152169716273312DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:45:22147147116416290312DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:46:2214414567316307214DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:47:2313012710816319314DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:48:22200199151116370212CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:49:2222124647901642949CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:50:22249266400116456910DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:51:22249260370816481911DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:52:22249259348416490811DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:53:22249259331716498411DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:54:22249254295816515011DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:55:22189187297116527711CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:56:22176177301916554211CLIMBING
2017-11-22 20:57:22160162299116578411DESCEND
2017-11-22 20:58:22150156298416601011CRUISE
2017-11-22 20:59:22146148197816610912DESCEND
2017-11-22 21:00:2214013785516617513DESCEND
2017-11-22 21:01:2213413120316629615DESCEND
2017-11-22 21:02:2227248016640614LANDED
2017-11-22 21:03:2211238016655714TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-22 21:04:22008016668114TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-22 21:05:22008016681714TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-22 21:06:22008016689414TAXI TO THE GATE