FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft CONCORDE AIR FRANCE Distance 680NM
Departure SBGL Arrival SBPA Duration 1.31
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS14
ZFW 216346 Block Fuel 48,827 Flight Fuel 43,561
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B748 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Landing lights desligadas no pouso -10
Flight Rating 100

ROUTE
ROUTE NAXOP JNV
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running Fail KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off Fail Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 107º/9 kt Landing heading 294
Landing VS -5.38(-1.79) ft/min Landing IAS 148.88 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank 0
Landing Pitch 9 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights OFF
Beacon Lights OFF Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SBGL SBPA CONC168 $8,838,412.80
Pagamento de Combustível SBGL SBPA CONC168 $-129,297.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBPA CONC168 $-13,550.30
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa CONC168 $-196.50
TOTAL $8,695,369.00
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0837
BOARDING837
STARTING ENGINE 1 837
STARTING ENGINE 2 837
STARTING ENGINE 3 837
STARTING ENGINE 4 837
BEACON LIGHT OFF & ENGINE ON837
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2837
PUSHBACK937
TAXI TO THE RWY 1537
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF5837
TAKE OFF21641
LANDING23553
TAKE OFF287725
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft287725
REFUELING -0,53%287725
GEAR UP2762179
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02862455
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft23710537
CRUISE32137956
CLIMBING31438343
CRUISE30541994
CLIMBING29542250
CRUISE28744020
DESCEND27443685
CLIMBING24125965
CRUISE24926072
DESCEND25625622
CRUISE31810014
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2269277
DESCEND2269277
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12137341
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22087112
CLIMBING1882965
CRUISE1982665
GEAR DOWN1772631
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31772631
DESCEND1822092
LANDING WITH LANDING LIGHTS OFF14923
LANDING14923
TAXI TO THE GATE1620
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS1620
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2020
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-11-20 22:10:13703615023BOARDING
2017-11-20 22:11:14523630023BOARDING
2017-11-20 22:12:14223644323BOARDING
2017-11-20 22:13:14843663323BOARDING
2017-11-20 22:14:152103687023TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-20 22:15:140536100723TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-20 22:16:239736121023TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-20 22:17:154836134123TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-20 22:18:133036151523TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-20 22:19:1410636167623TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-20 22:20:2021521140267123CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:21:223053031939423822CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:22:152912973091472719CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:23:142342464792516215CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:24:142262426143570913CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:25:18231261933865168CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:26:132342751435481440CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:27:152282941966010127-10CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:28:142313162351711784-19CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:29:142493562628713287-25CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:30:142904232831914736-27CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:31:143294793067316169-33CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:32:143244983396117011-40CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:33:133255153626117486-45CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:34:143265333782917935-47CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:35:143145143795818249-47CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:36:143145103796618595-47CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:37:143185163796618955-47CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:38:143125133858419332-47CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:39:142985074004719761-48CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:40:142885054158320638-49CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:41:143065374199422306-49CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:42:142885084199422894-50CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:43:142955194200623263-49CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:44:142935194254623643-50CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:45:142865194335824224-50CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:46:142855244400425047-51CLIMBING
2017-11-20 22:47:142885304402725530-50CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:48:142865264402525976-50CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:49:142855244402426429-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:50:142855234401826873-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:51:142815174401727244-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:52:142805164401727695-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:53:142815174401928151-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:54:142815174402228597-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:55:142815174402629049-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:56:152815174402829500-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:57:142825174403029950-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:58:142815174403330391-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 22:59:142815164403730823-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:00:142815174403431160-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:01:142815174403631492-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:02:142825174403231829-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:03:142815174403332103-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:04:142815174403032437-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:05:142815164402732769-52CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:06:142825164402833098-53CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:07:142815164403333433-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:08:142825164402933766-52CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:09:142815164402434092-52CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:10:142845134400934418-56CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:11:142825104400334726-57CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:12:152805184400335062-58CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:13:142795224400435390-56CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:14:152745184400735713-52CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:15:152735194400835976-50CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:16:152755204401036310-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:17:152755204400936635-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:18:152745204400736965-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:19:152745204400037296-50CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:20:152745214399737627-50CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:21:152745214399437950-50CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:22:152755204399238278-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:23:142755214395538599-51CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:24:142795114262938841-50DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:25:152764714129539016-49DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:26:152764483845339141-47DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:27:152774303611939244-46DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:28:152754163379939407-43DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:29:152563723034539487-36DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:30:152543502700839573-31DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:31:142413282597439783-29CLIMBING
2017-11-20 23:32:152513422598040139-29CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:33:152633452385640324-25DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:34:152643372016840406-16DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:35:152793341602240488-7DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:36:1526631612736405680DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:37:1523027410682406504DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:38:1522026610283409475DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:39:1530335910018414486DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:40:1526231410006416926CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:41:1631336910029421447CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:42:383634269998427898CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:43:4427433010063428979CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:44:1724129510062431419CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:45:1424029410015434448CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:46:142282809986437078CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:47:152252749471439728DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:48:152222678470441899DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:49:1621024671974434811DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:50:2120923253244446613DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:51:1521422732144455016DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:52:1719921129024485716CLIMBING
2017-11-20 23:53:1519820926654517217CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:54:1517818526314549719CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:55:1517918526324591819CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:56:2217617826404634619CRUISE
2017-11-20 23:57:2018017917354663922DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:58:151791768784695124DESCEND
2017-11-20 23:59:22160155254724923DESCEND
2017-11-21 00:00:1617194739023TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:01:181019194756323TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:02:171929194775923TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:03:1513194789623TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:04:18716194809223TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:05:1601194823223TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:06:1600194838723TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:07:1500194854522TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-21 00:08:1600194870722TAXI TO THE GATE