FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft ATR 72-600 AEROMAR Distance 150NM
Departure SBFZ Arrival SBJE Duration 0.50
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N7390AFR
ZFW 36481 Block Fuel 936 Flight Fuel 792
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type AT72 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Excedida velocidade do flap 2 (159/150-F2) -15
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE CROMO ESAVO
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport Fail Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 54º/7 kt Landing heading 246
Landing VS -69.21(-23.07) ft/min Landing IAS 78.84 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank -1.1
Landing Pitch 7.3 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SBFZ SBJE OVO168 $129,600.00
Pagamento de Combustível SBFZ SBJE OVO168 $-2,480.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBJE OVO168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-75.00
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SBFZ SBJE OVO168 $131,040.00
Pagamento de Combustível SBFZ SBJE OVO168 $-2,480.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SBJE OVO168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-75.00
TOTAL $245,258.76
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
INCORRECT ARRIVAL ICAO00
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0087
BOARDING087
STARTING ENGINE 1 087
STARTING ENGINE 2 087
PUSHBACK087
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1887
TAXI TO THE RWY 1387
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF7487
TAKE OFF139889
GEAR UP139889
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02001696
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft17510500
CRUISE19616012
SIM PAUSED22415958
SIM UNPAUSED22415958
DESCEND21015296
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11833025
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21592972
CRUISE1572973
GEAR DOWN1473003
DESCEND1162816
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31072406
CRUISE105346
DESCEND103166
LANDING7994
TAXI TO THE GATE1794
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0994
NOT LANDED IN PLANNED ARRIVAL094
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-11-13 01:11:090287826BOARDING
2017-11-13 01:12:1924871626TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-13 01:13:111923872326TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-13 01:14:1467873026TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-13 01:15:2030873926TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-13 01:16:08127125876226TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-11-13 01:17:0914114310689625CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:18:07180196212612723CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:19:07148174501716118CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:20:06164196720019415CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:21:06173210922722611CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:22:06172218112292577CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:23:07172221132442874CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:24:06164219152183161CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:25:06194260160123450CLIMBING
2017-11-13 01:26:07215286160023700CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:27:0722728916029395-8CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:28:07222291159594210CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:29:07223292159564480CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:30:07223292159564750CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:31:07223292159575010CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:32:07223290159575270CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:33:07223289159565450CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:34:07223289159565720CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:35:07223289159565980CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:36:07223290159566250CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:37:07223289159566510CRUISE
2017-11-13 01:38:07212271148616642DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:39:07217272133646774DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:40:07222270118626927DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:41:072342831037170910DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:42:08226270913272612DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:43:08210251823373814DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:44:07206244754375115DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:45:08201237700875917DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:46:09199233633077018DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:47:07197227563578019DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:48:07209236501479420DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:49:08220246446380820DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:50:08202217373581821DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:51:09177183304882522DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:52:09113111271683622DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:53:09102100193384724DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:54:08108105121085925DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:55:081009654687026DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:56:081049916288426DESCEND
2017-11-13 01:57:101479389326TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 01:58:0922149390026TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 01:59:091769390426TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 02:00:091789390926TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 02:01:09849391326TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 02:02:09009391826TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 02:03:11009392526TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 02:04:10009393026TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-11-13 02:05:09009393526TAXI TO THE GATE