FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft PROJECT OPENSKY -- BOEING 777-FHT TNT Distance 5808NM
Departure FACT Arrival VTBD Duration 10.29
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N871AFR
ZFW 345655 Block Fuel 187,488 Flight Fuel 4,120
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B772 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE CTV UA402 ELV A402 OKTAN UA402 EVIDO A402 ESRET UA402 APLUK A402 ETMOS UA402 PLS P627 PUT G458 MENEX W42 REGOS M751 GUTSO W19 POLAK
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 10º/8 kt Landing heading 33
Landing VS -147.64(-73.82) ft/min Landing IAS 129.61 kt
Landing Force G 1.2 G Landing Bank -0.1
Landing Pitch 3.1 Landing Flaps 6
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter FACT VTBD 168OVO $49,909,587.00
Pagamento de Combustível FACT VTBD 168OVO $-675,024.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em VTBD 168OVO $-8,103.21
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa 168OVO $-1,543.50
TOTAL $49,224,916.29
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00167
BOARDING0167
STARTING ENGINE 1 0167
STARTING ENGINE 2 0167
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 10167
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 20167
PUSHBACK0167
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 30167
TAXI TO THE RWY 4167
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF53167
TAKE OFF195296
GEAR UP199529
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22151567
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12162457
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02357882
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft23710509
CRUISE26636980
CLIMBING27137243
CRUISE26338969
CLIMBING25839157
CRUISE24740934
SIM PAUSED25540963
SIM UNPAUSED25540963
REFUELING -0,68%24340966
DESCEND24640561
CRUISE27534925
DESCEND28534334
CRUISE26910461
DESCEND24310267
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12278840
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22153588
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31973128
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41772865
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51572113
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61542009
GEAR DOWN1401340
LANDING14026
TAKE OFF148109
DESCEND152328
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 5159836
CLIMBING159836
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41711016
GEAR UP1752535
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51884160
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31864212
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22014537
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12134549
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02284598
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12294598
CRUISE2304604
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22184591
GEAR DOWN1924572
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31874553
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41744598
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51644305
DESCEND1644088
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61472784
CRUISE1502715
DESCEND1432361
LANDING13027
TAXI TO THE GATE525
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-10-31 03:43:21001678014BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:44:200016715814BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:45:200016723714BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:46:200016731717BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:47:210016739517BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:48:200016747417BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:49:210016755417BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:50:210016763317BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:51:240216771617BOARDING
2017-10-31 03:52:2541216792017TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-31 03:53:221826167117117TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-31 03:54:291524167137217TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-31 03:55:211321167153917TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-31 03:56:2100167170417TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-31 03:57:30148167193417TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-31 03:58:27175168169281217TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-31 03:59:222152122032361713CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:00:212432554780443913CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:01:212362697945518710CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:02:212372891090158546CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:03:212793491325865372CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:04:21269352160467065-2CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:05:21268369189457636-8CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:06:23267390215568179-14CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:07:23256394239908633-18CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:08:33262415259169115-22CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:09:22261428276509495-26CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:10:23291474282579909-27CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:11:243054992901010279-28CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:12:212984993042010605-31CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:13:222814913242010953-35CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:14:212664843437111288-38CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:15:222634883566111612-41CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:16:222614893677211901-43CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:17:212664963697812139-44CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:18:262735003705012379-44CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:19:222684923781812627-46CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:20:232574843890312896-49CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:21:222634903896613133-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:22:222624863896413336-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:23:212584793896313527-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:24:212594803896413739-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:25:212594803907013964-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:26:302544763962814237-51CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:27:402514784022314525-52CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:28:222454744081714708-53CLIMBING
2017-10-31 04:29:272464794093314942-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:30:212494844096315164-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:31:212484814096215366-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:32:212464794096315564-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:33:212484824096315780-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:34:212484824096315991-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:35:212474804096316191-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:36:212474814096016401-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:37:212484824096316613-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:38:212474814096316816-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:39:212474814096317024-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:40:212484814096317234-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:41:222484814096317439-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:42:212474814096317647-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:43:212484814096317856-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:44:222484814096318065-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:45:222474824096218269-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:46:222454884096518467-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:47:222474924096318679-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:48:222494954096318896-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:49:222474934096219098-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:50:222474914096319302-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:51:222484934096319512-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:52:222484934096319721-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:53:222474924096319925-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:54:222474934096320131-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:55:222484934096320340-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:56:222474934096320546-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:57:222474934096320754-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:58:222484934075920959-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 04:59:222484934096321167-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:00:222474934096321374-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:01:222474964096521575-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:02:222474974096321781-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:03:222484994096321995-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:04:222484984096322198-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:05:222474984096322402-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:06:222484984096322611-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:07:222484984114522816-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:08:222474984096323021-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:09:222474984096323228-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:10:222484984096323436-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:11:222474984096323639-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:12:222474984096323814-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:13:222484984096324018-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:14:222484984096324225-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:15:222474984096324432-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:16:222475004096424636-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:17:222475004096324840-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:18:222485014096325049-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:19:222475004096325254-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:20:222475004096325460-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:21:222485004096325664-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:22:222485004096325870-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:23:222475004096326076-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:24:222485004096326279-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:25:222485004096326485-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:26:222475004096326691-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:27:222475004096326894-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:28:222485004096327100-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:29:222485004096327306-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:30:222475004096327512-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:31:222485004096327714-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:32:222485004096327920-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:33:222464894096028132-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:34:222504814096728357-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:35:222494804096228564-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:36:222464754096228750-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:37:222474784096328958-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:38:222494824096329173-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:39:222474844096129370-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:40:222454864096429561-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:41:222484914096429775-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:42:222494934096329990-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:43:222474894096230184-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:44:222474904096330389-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:45:222484924096330598-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:46:222474904096330800-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:47:222474894096331003-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:48:222484904096331207-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:49:222484904096331411-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:50:222474894096331614-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:51:222484904096331817-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:52:222484904096332023-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:53:222474904096332226-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:54:222474904096332431-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:55:222484904096332633-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:56:222474904096332837-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:57:222474904096333041-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:58:222484904096333242-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 05:59:222484904096333447-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:00:232474904096333651-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:01:232484904096333855-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:02:232484904096334056-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:03:232474904096334260-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:04:232474904096334464-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:05:232484904096334664-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:06:232484904096334869-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:07:242484904096335073-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:08:232504944096435287-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:09:232534994096335515-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:10:232555024096335740-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:11:232565034096335965-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:12:232545004096236178-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:13:232545004096336396-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:14:232555024096336616-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:15:232555014096336834-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:16:232545014096337051-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:17:232555014096337272-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:18:232555014096337488-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:19:232545014096337706-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:20:232555014096337925-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:21:232555014096338141-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:22:232545014096338360-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:23:232545014096338579-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:24:232555014096338798-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:25:232555014096339013-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:26:232545014096339231-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:27:232555024096339450-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:28:232555024096339665-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:29:232545024096339883-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:30:232555024096340102-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:31:232555024096340320-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:32:232545024096340535-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:33:232545014096340753-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:34:232555004096340975-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:35:232555004096341193-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:36:232544994096341405-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:37:232554994096341624-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:38:232555004096341843-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:39:232544994096342060-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:40:232544994096342274-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:41:232555004096342493-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:42:232544994096342711-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:43:232544994096342924-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:44:232555004096343142-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:45:232555004096343360-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:46:232545004096343578-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:47:232555004096343792-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:48:232555004096344010-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:49:232545004096344227-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:50:232545004096344441-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:51:232555004096344658-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:52:232545004096344876-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:53:232545004096345093-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:54:232555004096345306-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:55:232555004096345524-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:56:232545004096345741-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:57:232555004096345954-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:58:232555004096346171-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 06:59:232555004096346388-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:00:232545004096346605-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:01:232555004096346818-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:02:232555004096347035-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:03:232555004096347252-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:04:232555004096347469-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:05:232555004096347682-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:06:232555004096347899-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:07:232555004096348115-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:08:232555004096348328-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:09:232555004096348545-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:10:232555004096348761-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:11:242555004096348974-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:12:242555004096349190-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:13:242555004096349407-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:14:242555004096349623-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:15:242555004096349836-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:16:242555004096350052-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:17:242555004096350268-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:18:242555004096350484-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:19:242555004096350696-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:20:242555004096350912-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:21:242545014096351126-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:22:242545024096351338-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:23:242555024096351556-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:24:242555024096351772-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:25:242545024096351986-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:26:242555024096352199-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:27:242555024096352415-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:28:242545024096352630-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:29:242545024096352842-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:30:242555024096353057-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:31:242545024096353272-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:32:242545024096353488-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:33:242555024096353700-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:34:242555024096353915-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:35:242545024096354130-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:36:242555024096354341-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:37:242555024096354556-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:38:242545024096354771-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:39:242555024096354986-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:40:242555024096355198-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:41:242555024096355412-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:42:242555024096355627-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:43:242555034096355842-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:44:242555034096356053-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:45:242555034096356268-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:46:242555034096356483-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:47:242555034096356694-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:48:242555034096356908-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:49:242555034096357123-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:50:242555034096357337-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:51:242555034096357548-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:52:242555034096357762-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:53:242555034096357976-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:54:242555034096358187-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:55:242555034096358401-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:56:242555034096358615-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:57:242555034096358829-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:58:242555034096359040-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 07:59:242555034096359254-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:00:242555034096359468-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:01:242555034096359681-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:02:242555034096359892-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:03:242555034096360105-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:04:242555034096360319-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:05:242555034096360529-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:06:242555034096360743-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:07:242555034096360956-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:08:242555034096361170-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:09:242555034096361380-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:10:242555034096361593-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:11:242545034096361807-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:12:242555034096362017-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:13:242555034096362230-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:14:242555034096362443-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:15:242545034096362653-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:16:242555034096362866-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:17:242545034096363079-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:18:242545034096363292-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:19:242545034096363501-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:20:242545034096363714-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:21:242555034096363927-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:22:242555034096364140-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:23:242555034096364349-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:24:242545034096364562-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:25:252545034096364775-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:26:252545034096364984-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:27:252545034096365196-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:28:252545034096365409-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:29:252555034096365621-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:30:252555034096365830-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:31:252545034096366043-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:32:252545034096366255-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:33:252555034096366464-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:34:252545034096366676-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:35:252545034096366888-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:36:252555044096367100-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:37:252555044096367309-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:38:252545034096367517-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:39:252545054096367724-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:40:252545054096367936-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:41:252555064096368150-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:42:252555054096368361-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:43:252545054096368569-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:44:252555054096368781-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:45:252555054096368993-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:46:252545054096369201-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:47:252545054096369412-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:48:252555054096369624-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:49:252555054096369835-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:50:252555054096370043-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:51:252555064096370255-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:52:252555054096370466-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:53:252545054096370677-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:54:252555064096370886-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:55:252555064096371097-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:56:252545064096371308-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:57:252545064096371519-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:58:252555064096371727-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 08:59:252555064096371938-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:00:252545064096372149-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:01:252555064096372357-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:02:252545064096372567-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:03:252545064096372777-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:04:252555064096372989-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:05:252545064096373196-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:06:252545064096373406-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:07:252555064096373617-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:08:252555064096373824-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:09:252545064096374035-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:10:252555064096374246-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:11:252555064096374456-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:12:252555064096374663-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:13:252555064096374874-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:14:252555064096375084-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:15:252545064096375290-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:16:252555064096375501-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:17:252555064096375711-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:18:252555064096375921-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:19:252545064096376128-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:20:252545064096376338-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:21:252555064096376548-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:22:252555064096376754-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:23:252545064096376964-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:24:252545064096377174-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:25:252545064096377383-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:26:252545064096377590-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:27:252555064096377799-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:28:252545064096378009-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:29:252555064096378218-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:30:252555064096378424-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:31:252545064096378634-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:32:252545064096378843-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:33:252555064096379049-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:34:252555064096379259-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:35:252545064096379468-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:36:252545064096379677-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:37:252545064096379883-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:38:252555064096380092-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:39:252555064096380301-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:40:262555064096380510-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:41:262555064096380716-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:42:262555064096380925-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:43:262545064096381134-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:44:262545064096381339-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:45:262555064096381548-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:46:262555064096381757-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:47:262555064096381965-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:48:262545064096382171-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:49:262555064096382379-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:50:262555064096382588-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:51:262545064096382796-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:52:262545064096383001-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:53:262555064096383210-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:54:262545064096383418-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:55:262555064096383623-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:56:262555064096383832-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:57:262545064096384040-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:58:262545064096384248-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 09:59:262555064096384453-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:00:262555064096384661-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:01:262545064096384869-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:02:262545064096385074-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:03:262545064096385282-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:04:262545064096385490-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:05:262545064096385697-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:06:262555064096385902-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:07:262555064096386110-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:08:262555064096386318-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:09:262555064096386522-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:10:262545064096386730-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:11:262555064096386937-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:12:262555064096387145-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:13:262555064096387349-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:14:262545064096387557-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:15:262555064096387764-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:16:262555064096387968-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:17:262555064096388176-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:18:262545064096388383-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:19:262545064096388590-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:20:262555064096388794-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:21:262545064096389001-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:22:262555064096389208-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:23:262555064096389415-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:24:262555064096389619-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:25:262555064096389826-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:26:262555064096390033-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:27:262545064096390236-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:28:262555064096390443-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:29:262555064096390650-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:30:262545064096390857-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:31:262545064096391060-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:32:262545064096391267-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:33:262545064096391474-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:34:262555064096391677-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:35:262555074096391884-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:36:262545064096392090-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:37:262545064096392296-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:38:262555074096392499-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:39:262555064096392706-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:40:262555064096392912-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:41:262555074096393118-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:42:262555074096393321-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:43:262545064096393527-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:44:262555074096393733-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:45:262545064096393936-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:46:262555074096394142-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:47:262555074096394348-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:48:262545064096394554-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:49:262545064096394756-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:50:262555074096394962-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:51:262555074096395168-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:52:262545074096395374-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:53:272555074096395576-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:54:272545074096395782-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:55:272545074096395987-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:56:272555074096396190-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:57:272555074096396395-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:58:272555074096396600-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 10:59:272545074096396806-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:00:272555074096397008-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:01:272555074096397213-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:02:272545074096397419-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:03:272555074096397624-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:04:272555074096397826-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:05:272545074096398031-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:06:272545074096398236-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:07:272555074096398438-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:08:272555074096398643-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:09:272555074096398848-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:10:272555074096399053-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:11:272555074096399254-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:12:272545074096399459-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:13:272545074096399664-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:14:272555074096399869-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:15:2725550740963100070-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:16:2725450740963100275-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:17:2725550740963100479-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:18:2725550740963100681-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:19:2725450740963100885-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:20:2725450740963101090-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:21:2725550740963101295-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:22:2725550740963101496-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:23:2725450740963101700-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:24:2725450740963101904-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:25:2725550740963102108-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:26:2725550740963102309-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:27:2725550740963102514-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:28:2725550740963102718-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:29:2725450740963102919-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:30:2725450740963103123-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:31:2725450740963103327-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:32:2725450740963103527-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:33:2725550740963103732-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:34:2725550740963103936-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:35:2725450740963104139-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:36:2725550740963104340-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:37:2725550740963104544-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:38:2725550740963104747-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:39:2725450740963104948-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:40:2725550740963105151-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:41:2725450740963105355-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:42:2725450740963105558-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:43:2725550740963105759-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:44:2725550740963105962-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:45:2725550740963106165-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:46:2725550740963106369-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:47:2725550740963106569-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:48:2725450740963106772-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:49:2725550740963106975-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:50:2725450740963107175-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:51:2725550740963107378-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:52:2725550740963107582-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:53:2725450740963107784-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:54:2725550740963107984-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:55:2725550740963108187-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:56:2725550740963108390-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:57:2725550740963108593-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:58:2725550740963108793-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 11:59:2725450740963108996-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:00:2725550740963109198-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:01:2725550740963109401-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:02:2725550740963109600-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:03:2725550740963109803-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:04:2725450740963110005-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:05:2725450740963110205-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:06:2725550740963110408-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:07:2825550740963110610-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:08:2825450740963110809-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:09:2825550740963111008-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:10:2825550740963111211-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:11:2825450740963111412-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:12:2825550740963111611-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:13:2825550740963111814-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:14:2825450740963112016-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:15:2825450740963112218-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:16:2825550740963112417-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:17:2825550740963112619-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:18:2825550740963112821-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:19:2825550740963113020-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:20:2825450740963113222-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:21:2825550740963113424-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:22:2825450740963113625-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:23:2825450740963113824-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:24:2825550740963114026-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:25:2825550740963114228-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:26:2825450740963114426-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:27:2825550740963114628-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:28:2825550740963114830-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:29:2825550740963115031-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:30:2825550740963115230-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:31:2825550740963115431-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:32:2825450740963115632-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:33:2825450740963115830-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:34:2825550740963116032-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:35:2825550740963116233-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:36:2825450740963116434-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:37:2825550740962116633-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:38:2825450740963116833-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:39:2825450740963117034-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:40:2825550740963117236-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:41:2825550740963117433-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:42:2825550740963117634-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:43:2825450740963117835-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:44:2825550740963118033-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:45:2825550740963118234-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:46:2825450740963118435-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:47:2825550740963118635-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:48:2825550740963118833-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:49:2825450740963119034-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:50:2825450740963119234-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:51:2825550740963119432-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:52:2825550740963119632-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:53:2825450740963119833-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:54:2825550740963120033-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:55:2825550740963120230-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:56:2825450740963120431-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:57:2825550740963120631-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:58:2825450740963120831-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 12:59:2825550740963121028-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:00:2825550740963121229-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:01:2825550740963121429-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:02:2825450740963121626-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:03:2825550740963121826-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:04:2825550740963122027-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:05:2825450740963122226-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:06:2825550740963122423-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:07:2825550740963122623-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:08:2825550740963122823-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:09:2925550740963123020-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:10:2825550740963123220-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:11:2825450740963123420-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:12:2825450740963123616-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:13:2825550740963123816-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:14:2825550740963124016-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:15:2825450740963124215-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:16:2825550740963124412-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:17:2825550740963124612-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:18:2825550740963124811-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:19:2925550740963125007-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:20:2925450740963125137-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:21:3025550740963125310-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:22:2925550740963125506-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:23:2926449140963125685-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:24:2924446040960125795-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:25:3024445840963125963-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:26:2924946740964126163-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:27:2924946740963126349-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:28:2924646240962126516-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:29:2924846540963126702-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:30:2924846640963126889-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:31:2924746440962127063-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:32:2924746440963127245-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:33:2924846540963127425-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:34:2924846540963127607-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:35:2924746440963127787-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:36:2924846440963127966-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:37:2924846540963128149-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:38:2924746440963128330-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:39:2924746440963128511-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:40:2924846440963128690-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:41:2924846440963128871-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:42:2924746440963129053-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:43:2924746440963129234-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:44:2924846440963129412-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:45:2924846440963129594-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:46:2924846440963129775-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:47:2924846440963129953-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:48:2924846440963130107-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:49:2924846440963130289-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:50:2924746440963130469-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:51:2924746440963130648-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:52:2924746440963130829-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:53:3124846440963131013-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:54:2924846440963131189-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:55:2924846440963131369-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:56:2924746440963131546-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:57:2924746440963131727-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:58:2924846440963131908-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 13:59:2924846440963132086-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:00:2924846440963132267-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:01:2924746440963132448-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:02:2924846340964132629-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:03:2924846340963132808-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:04:2924846340962132988-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:05:2924746240963133167-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:06:2924846340963133346-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:07:2924846340963133526-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:08:3024746340963133702-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:09:2924846340963133881-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:10:2924746340963134058-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:11:2924746340963134237-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:12:2924846340963134394-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:13:2924846340963134574-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:14:3224746340963134757-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:15:3024746340963137183-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:16:3024846340963140059-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:17:3024846340963142926-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:18:3024846340963145744-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:19:3524846340963148053-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:20:3024746340963150733-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:21:2924846340963153535-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:22:3024746440958156358-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:23:2924247640964159265-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:24:3024448240966162123-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:25:3025247840967164988-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:26:2925446840964167531-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:27:3024446140962168586-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:28:3024247640965168753-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:29:3224548340966170168-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:30:3025347840966170517-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:31:3123844240962170647-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:32:3122743940961170771-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:33:3022645440965171156-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:34:3023646340968171364-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:35:3224245240965171562-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:36:3023443940966171695-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:37:3023243740964171836-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:38:3023844840966172013-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:39:3125146940964172232-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:40:3024847040962172392-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:41:3024746840899172556-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:42:3024746940903172683-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:43:3024847040924172858-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:44:3024847040926173031-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:45:3025046640988173201-56CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:46:3024746140960173359-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:47:3024846140950173528-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:48:3024746040944173700-54CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:49:3024746040939173868-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:50:3824846140938174055-53CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:51:3125246840933174237-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:52:3225747840946174441-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:53:3025347540956174624-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:54:3225447540956174811-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:55:3225547840963175006-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:56:3325647740896175199-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:57:3125547440959175376-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:58:3125547240964175559-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 14:59:3325447240960175750-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:00:3025447440964175928-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:01:3125447440949176120-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:02:3125547540961176307-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:03:3125447540956176497-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:04:3425347640952176659-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:05:3025548040949176852-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:06:3125548040949177044-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:07:3025447940948177207-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:08:3025447940948177373-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:09:3225547940954177570-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:10:3025547740954177750-53CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:11:3025447640952177936-52CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:12:3025447840947178125-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:13:3025547940940178317-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:14:3025447940940178505-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:15:3025447940939178665-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:16:3125447740939178855-51CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:17:3125547840935179048-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:18:3025547840930179234-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:19:3125447740929179421-50CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:20:3124546040641179537-49CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:21:3125746138022179611-46DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:22:3126846435503179688-44DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:23:3127447034925179841-42DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:24:3027847634924180030-43CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:25:3127647634926180204-43CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:26:3127747934934180388-42CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:27:3127848034935180539-42CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:28:3127748134936180717-42CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:29:3127748234936180896-41CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:30:3127848334936181074-41CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:31:3428848533199181195-36DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:32:3130648930342181267-29DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:33:3132649227346181342-22DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:34:3231545724615181417-16DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:35:3030942921858181490-10DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:36:4031040118749181569-4DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:37:34302379161641816430DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:38:30301376136191817144DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:39:32304363107781817899DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:40:31244294104611818639CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:41:31239288104741820079CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:42:33242285100161821119DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:43:36218247790618219012DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:44:31226241516918225917DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:45:38188190299918234120DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:46:38151150180318241523DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:47:3413513299618260726DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:48:3514013631418288725DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:49:3214814423318324026CLIMBING
2017-10-31 15:50:37178191129818397725CLIMBING
2017-10-31 15:51:31187206333118462621CLIMBING
2017-10-31 15:52:36212236454818506819CLIMBING
2017-10-31 15:53:35230257460218529719CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:54:34196222458818540218CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:55:36165175465118574018CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:56:46153154314218586020DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:57:34149149271618614821DESCEND
2017-10-31 15:58:38144144243718649621CRUISE
2017-10-31 15:59:45141139166418673024DESCEND
2017-10-31 16:00:3613513385418692126DESCEND
2017-10-31 16:01:3513613316918716425DESCEND
2017-10-31 16:02:5173702518737926LANDED
2017-10-31 16:03:38402518746226TAXI TO THE GATE