FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Bruno Mancebo Aircraft A2A LOCKHEED CONSTELLATION L049 TWA Distance 147NM
Departure SAWH Arrival SCCI Duration 0.75
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS17
ZFW 60590 Block Fuel 1,686 Flight Fuel 1,610
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type L188 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Flight Rating 105

ROUTE
ROUTE
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 130º/3 kt Landing heading 184
Landing VS -87.66(-43.83) ft/min Landing IAS 79.48 kt
Landing Force G 1.3 G Landing Bank -1
Landing Pitch 4.9 Landing Flaps 8
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter SAWH SCCI PAB1985 $227,394.09
Pagamento de Combustível SAWH SCCI PAB1985 $-8,700.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em SCCI PAB1985 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Bruno Mancebo PAB1985 $-112.50
TOTAL $213,445.97
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.04112
BOARDING4112
STARTING ENGINE 1 4112
STARTING ENGINE 2 4112
STARTING ENGINE 3 4112
STARTING ENGINE 4 4112
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 54112
TAXI TO THE RWY 14112
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF50112
TAKE OFF106113
GEAR UP109142
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0119387
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft1551513
CRUISE17615796
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 820115793
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 020115793
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 820015793
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 020015793
DESCEND18615433
CRUISE1581499
GEAR DOWN1321474
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51201467
DESCEND941264
CRUISE911235
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 7951165
DESCEND98974
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 899893
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 999888
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 899886
LANDING79150
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 720149
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 520149
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 020149
TAXI TO THE GATE20149
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS20149
STOPPING ENGINE 1 0149
STOPPING ENGINE 2 0149
STOPPING ENGINE 3 0149
STOPPING ENGINE 4 0149
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-10-26 23:31:03113108250626CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:32:031521481355984CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:33:0315315429081530CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:34:031601624238212-3CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:35:031621685436283-5CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:36:031631746646355-7CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:37:031591687845427-8CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:38:031601678935493-10CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:39:0315816710136566-11CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:40:0315216411329636-14CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:41:0315316812354695-16CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:42:0315817513061751-17CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:43:0315817813958818-19CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:44:0315417614953882-20CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:45:0315918515763939-21CLIMBING
2017-10-26 23:46:0318421515792972-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:47:03191223157911011-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:48:03196230157921045-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:49:03200234157921097-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:50:03202237157921150-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:51:03204239157921187-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:52:03204240157921230-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:53:03201236157921276-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:54:03199233157921322-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:55:03197236157921367-21CRUISE
2017-10-26 23:56:03186221154171384-20DESCEND
2017-10-26 23:57:03192225144191395-18DESCEND
2017-10-26 23:58:03196226134201406-17DESCEND
2017-10-26 23:59:03198226124211419-15DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:00:03197222114201429-13DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:01:03198222104211440-10DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:02:0320022194211452-9DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:03:0319922084221463-7DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:04:0320121974231474-6DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:05:0320221764241485-4DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:06:0319622054221497-3DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:07:0319721446321508-1DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:08:02194208393415200DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:09:02193206323415310DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:10:02196206253615452DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:11:02195202183515574DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:12:02157163149815675CRUISE
2017-10-27 00:13:029298142015776CRUISE
2017-10-27 00:14:029197122716026CRUISE
2017-10-27 00:15:029710396416287DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:16:02949932216497DESCEND
2017-10-27 00:17:02424714916627LANDED
2017-10-27 00:18:02181914916697TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-27 00:19:02222214916767TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-27 00:20:029914916837TAXI TO THE GATE