FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft ATR 72-600 AEROMAR Distance 435NM
Departure BGTL Arrival CYLT Duration 1.64
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N7390AFR
ZFW 36029 Block Fuel 2,293 Flight Fuel 219
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type AT72 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso OK
Excedida velocidade do flap 1 (222/185-F1) -15
Flight Rating 85

ROUTE
ROUTE QN BUDUM APSIN 8261N IKBUR
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off Fail Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 221º/0 kt Landing heading 225
Landing VS -16.92(-16.92) ft/min Landing IAS 93.23 kt
Landing Force G 1.4 G Landing Bank 0
Landing Pitch 2 Landing Flaps 3
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter BGTL CYLT OVO168 $425,088.00
Pagamento de Combustível BGTL CYLT OVO168 $-8,134.40
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em CYLT OVO168 $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa OVO168 $-246.00
TOTAL $411,571.98
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.00256
BOARDING0256
STARTING ENGINE 1 0256
STARTING ENGINE 2 0256
PUSHBACK0256
TAXI TO THE RWY 0256
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF60256
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 170256
TAKE OFF140257
GEAR UP143269
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01502008
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft18210513
CRUISE20023812
DESCEND20623712
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11743013
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21503207
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31471866
GEAR DOWN1281457
LANDING97106
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 090106
TAXI TO THE GATE19105
TAKE OFF271181
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft271181
GEAR UP185295
CRUISE2333049
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12222989
GEAR DOWN1592955
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 21562957
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31203058
DESCEND1042802
LANDING93106
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 085106
TAXI TO THE GATE18105
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS26105
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-10-16 18:51:5600256714BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:52:56002561414BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:53:56022562014BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:54:570025626-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:55:560025632-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:56:560025638-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:57:560025644-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:58:560025650-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 18:59:570025656-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 19:00:560025662-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 19:01:560025667-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 19:02:570025673-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 19:03:570625680-12BOARDING
2017-10-16 19:04:5701125685-12TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-16 19:05:570825691-12TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-16 19:06:570025697-12TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-16 19:07:57120256103-11TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-16 19:08:573015256110-12TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-16 19:09:57164145823144-10CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:10:571681702378176-7CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:11:571781864450207-10CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:12:571851986468240-9CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:13:571862048479272-14CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:14:5718120810482303-16CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:15:5717721212477334-20CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:16:5717221614457364-23CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:17:5716622216449395-30CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:18:5716222818429424-30CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:19:5718225719524453-32CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:20:5718626720533481-34CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:21:5718627321538509-36CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:22:5718527622538535-38CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:23:5718327923530561-41CLIMBING
2017-10-16 19:24:5720030323811587-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:25:5720831223810612-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:26:5720931323813637-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:27:5720931423819662-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:28:5720931423826687-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:29:5720931423829712-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:30:5720931423832737-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:31:5721031423833761-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:32:5721031323833783-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:33:5721031323834808-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:34:5720931323840833-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:35:5721031323858857-41CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:36:5720931323856882-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:37:5720931323857907-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:38:5720931323868932-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:39:5720931323868957-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:40:5720931423873982-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:41:57210314238731007-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:42:57210313238771032-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:43:57210313238771057-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:44:57210312238901081-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:45:57210313238901106-42CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:46:57210312239111131-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:47:57210312239101156-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:48:57210311239191181-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:49:57210311239191206-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:50:57210311239201228-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:51:57210311239201253-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:52:58210310239221278-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:53:58210310239221303-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:54:58210302239231328-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:55:58210301239241353-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:56:58210301239271378-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:57:58210301239281402-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:58:58210301239291427-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 19:59:58210300239311453-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:00:58210299239341478-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:01:58210299239381502-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:02:58210299239391527-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:03:58210299239401552-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:04:58210298239511577-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:05:58210299239591602-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:06:58210300239651627-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:07:58210300239691652-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:08:58210301239701674-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:09:58210301239721699-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:10:58210300239731724-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:11:58210300239751749-43CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:12:57205293236921770-42DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:13:57185261227801778-40DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:14:57180251218721787-38DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:15:58180247209701797-36DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:16:58181244200731806-34DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:17:58182244191751816-32DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:18:58184242182761825-30DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:19:58185240173761835-28DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:20:58187238164801844-26DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:21:58188237155801854-24DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:22:58190235146821863-22DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:23:58191233137881873-20DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:24:58192231128891882-19DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:25:58194230119911892-18DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:26:58195228110921901-17DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:27:58197226101931911-15DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:28:5819922492991920-14DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:29:5820022383931930-14DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:30:5820122175001940-13DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:31:5820421966051949-12DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:32:5820521657041959-13DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:33:5820420948091968-14DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:34:5820420639141976-14DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:35:5820220130941985-14DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:36:5817516930211995-14DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:37:5814914223482004-11DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:38:5812411713772013-10DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:39:581131055182023-18DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:40:581111031302039-24DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:41:58881052046-24TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-16 20:42:581761634482063-20CLIMBING
2017-10-16 20:43:5821520714212093-9CLIMBING
2017-10-16 20:44:5822622520712122-9CLIMBING
2017-10-16 20:45:5822623130252151-8CLIMBING
2017-10-16 20:46:5824224730402179-10CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:47:5819219030862199-15CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:48:5811210830142213-13CRUISE
2017-10-16 20:49:581039722932222-12DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:50:5811110416592234-11DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:51:581079910802245-11DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:52:58105984312255-20DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:53:59106981312269-24DESCEND
2017-10-16 20:54:5822211052278-24TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-16 20:55:5821201052285-24TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-16 20:56:58211052291-24TAXI TO THE GATE