FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft A319-CJ FAB Distance 332NM
Departure LKPR Arrival LIPZ Duration 0.83
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N3064EZY
ZFW 122652 Block Fuel 8,664 Flight Fuel 6,885
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate LIRF
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type A319 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Bom pouso +5
Overspeed ias:350; alt:11599 -10
Flight Rating 95

ROUTE
ROUTE DOBE3B DOBEN P861 RUDAP P31 BARIX UP31 BAMTA UZ370 DETSA UY106 NIVAS LARE1B VEN1
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed Fail Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing Fail
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 339º/3 kt Landing heading 297
Landing VS -161.48(-80.74) ft/min Landing IAS 126.89 kt
Landing Force G 1.1 G Landing Bank 0
Landing Pitch 4.6 Landing Flaps 4
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter LKPR LIPZ 168OVO $144,273.92
Pagamento de Combustível LKPR LIPZ 168OVO $-12,808.89
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em LIPZ 168OVO $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa 168OVO $-124.50
TOTAL $126,204.91
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.001261
BOARDING01261
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost01261
Reconection to the sim01261
STARTING ENGINE 1 01261
STARTING ENGINE 2 01261
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost01261
Reconection to the sim01261
PUSHBACK01261
TAXI TO THE RWY 101261
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 181261
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 231261
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 131261
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 031261
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 131261
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF481261
TAKE OFF1471262
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02323028
GEAR UP2326504
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2617953
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft32510534
OVERSPEED35011599
RECOVER FROM OVERSPEED35012348
CRUISE22729814
CLIMBING29931087
CRUISE28534423
CLIMBING29234393
CRUISE29334448
DESCEND28333640
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12257701
GEAR DOWN2055437
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22015199
CRUISE1803518
GEAR UP1833514
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31853473
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41853426
DESCEND1773309
GEAR DOWN1763294
LANDING12722
TAXI TO THE GATE2022
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-10-15 03:15:5600126119BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:16:5600126119BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:17:5600126119BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:24:070012611479BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:25:080012612159BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:26:070212612849BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:27:070012613469BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:28:080012614159BOARDING
2017-10-15 03:29:082512614989TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:30:080412615669TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:31:0871012616439TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:32:0891212617159TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:33:080012617839TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:34:0800126185212TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:35:070012619329TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:36:0815126110079TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:37:0820126110759TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:38:0830126111439TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-15 03:39:082092092644164210CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:40:09231241650421178CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:41:073203531033825063CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:42:10299355143332764-4CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:43:07289364182902995-11CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:44:07264355227703230-21CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:45:08217320272523430-31CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:46:08203320297953599-36CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:47:08241380303443765-37CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:48:08292448303693935-37CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:49:08299462308294071-38CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:50:08280452333324239-43CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:51:08285466344214385-47CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:52:08290472343574496-46CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:53:08291473342894605-44CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:54:08292474342914716-45CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:55:08292476342614824-44CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:56:08293475342714912-44CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:57:08293472343675024-47CRUISE
2017-10-15 03:58:08292471344275135-48CLIMBING
2017-10-15 03:59:08294473344325248-47CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:00:08295474344395363-46CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:01:09295475343655478-45CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:02:08295475344525591-45CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:03:08294477344495706-45CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:04:08295478344295818-46CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:05:08297479344095933-46CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:06:08295477343796045-45CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:07:08294477342326156-44CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:08:09294481339326271-41CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:09:08287470341026365-41CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:10:08280459340206451-40CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:11:08276455340336529-40CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:12:08284459333526614-38DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:13:08279437314006663-34DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:14:08275419294066696-29DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:15:08267391273316729-27DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:16:08257367249066762-22DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:17:08252348225276794-18DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:18:08250329202806826-17DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:19:08254327183846857-14DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:20:09256321163816890-10DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:21:08252306143816922-6DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:22:08247291125186952-2DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:23:082382771030269847DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:24:082252567929701714DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:25:082052235491704916DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:26:081681803608714716DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:27:081861953498740217CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:28:091821933434758024CRUISE
2017-10-15 04:29:091571642685773923DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:30:091511561806792023DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:31:091531551058811223DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:32:09137136149822622DESCEND
2017-10-15 04:33:095121830711TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-15 04:34:08111221838511TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-15 04:35:08101321845811TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-15 04:36:097821852911TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-15 04:37:100021859611TAXI TO THE GATE