FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Thiago Correa Aircraft EMBRAER LEGACY 600 N515JT Distance 278NM
Departure PAGM Arrival UHME Duration 0.75
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number PT-VAS21
ZFW 33974 Block Fuel 2,479 Flight Fuel 2,068
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type LJ45 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network IVAO
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Ótimo pouso +10
Flight Rating 110

ROUTE
ROUTE INGUS B96 BC W286 NB
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT OK Lights ON above 10000 FT Fail Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused OK Refueling OK
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off OK Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed OK
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 99º/6 kt Landing heading 271
Landing VS -141.49(-47.16) ft/min Landing IAS 115.32 kt
Landing Force G 1 G Landing Bank 0.5
Landing Pitch 2.9 Landing Flaps 4
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights ON
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter PAGM UHME 168OVO $15,675.00
Pagamento de Combustível PAGM UHME 168OVO $-1,612.50
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em UHME 168OVO $-5,135.62
Recursos Humanos Thiago Correa 168OVO $-112.50
TOTAL $8,814.38
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0035
BOARDING035
STARTING ENGINE 1 035
STARTING ENGINE 2 035
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2035
PUSHBACK035
TAXI TO THE RWY 1935
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF5435
TAKE OFF16036
GEAR UP17344
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1226412
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02261182
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2617324
LIGHTS ON ABOVE 10000 ft29910502
DESCEND26534004
CRUISE26533943
DESCEND25533406
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12037204
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22225278
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 31782294
GEAR DOWN1692132
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41511727
LANDING11542
TAXI TO THE GATE1954
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0054
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-10-14 22:07:2500341814BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:08:2480343714BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:09:2482346114BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:10:2400347814BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:11:2500349614BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:12:25323411314BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:13:25423413114BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:14:25803415214BOARDING
2017-10-14 22:15:251651553723914CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:16:2522923434483818CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:17:252873278604521-1CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:18:2529836013633635-11CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:19:2529037318703740-21CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:20:2528138223001828-38CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:21:2525937726999906-45CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:22:2523437030536972-49CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:23:25231384327911030-51CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:24:25241411340501083-51CLIMBING
2017-10-14 22:25:25264440340061129-52DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:26:25266439339241167-51CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:27:25267440339101194-51CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:28:25267444337881233-47CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:29:25269444336821270-48CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:30:25269444336511309-48CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:31:25268444336191348-49CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:32:25268445335781383-51CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:33:25268445335641422-51CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:34:25268445335601461-51CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:35:25271449335471502-50CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:36:25263437335401537-50CRUISE
2017-10-14 22:37:25256426332871567-50DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:38:25265428320121593-50DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:39:25271424305151616-50DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:40:25278424290181643-49DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:41:25289425275231672-48DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:42:25289415260201700-47DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:43:25302420245231733-45DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:44:25306416230251767-43DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:45:25305408217101794-40DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:46:25304400202161824-37DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:47:25304392187171854-34DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:48:25304385173011882-31DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:49:25285357157791902-28DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:50:25273339145901916-25DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:51:25253309130981927-22DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:52:26249299115891939-20DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:53:25243287100971950-16DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:54:2521825485871961-13DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:55:2520223473131973-11DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:56:2521723861492006-8DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:57:2521623549692048-7DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:58:2522223737842113-4DESCEND
2017-10-14 22:59:2518619425832154-3DESCEND
2017-10-14 23:00:2613113415172171-1DESCEND
2017-10-14 23:01:2513613690422330DESCEND
2017-10-14 23:02:2612812719722900DESCEND
2017-10-14 23:03:26005423300TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-14 23:04:25875323850TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-14 23:05:2613124024100TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-14 23:06:25574024330TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-14 23:07:26014024560TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-14 23:08:26004024740TAXI TO THE GATE