FLITGH DETAILS
Pilot Raphael Henrique Aircraft PMDG 747-481 SAUDIA (TF-AAC | 2014) Distance 5703NM
Departure KJFK Arrival OEJN Duration 9.96
Validation Validated Type Charter Tail Number N900SVA
ZFW 516660 Block Fuel 265,796 Flight Fuel 263,470
Passengers 0 Cargo 0 Alternate OEMA
Departure Time Cruise Speed Flight Level 31000
Flight Type IFR Aircraft Type B744 Weight Unit Lbs
Date Pilot Comments Network VATSIM
Crashed No Validator Comments aprovado automaticamente
Pouso muito duro, alguns passageiros encomodados -10
Flight Rating 90

ROUTE
ROUTE JUDDS T216 HFD J42 LLUND J37 JFK L456 SHERL L461 FATON L456 THROP L461 GRAPT L456 LEOES L461 FINIT L456 SCOOR L461 FLUTE L456 NAROW L461 LINND L456 MARIG L461 BOVIC M591 BDA M592 TONEY M590 PIREX L462 KOZIK L375 FIVZE L435 BUTUX UL435 BUXON UN866 IREDO UR976 LUMPO R976 YF UM974 NY G854 FL UG660 ETSAM G660 FSR UW110 KTM G660 EGMEG
REMARKS
FLIGHT FAILURES
Crashed OK Beacon off & Engine Running OK KIAS Above 250 below 10000 FT OK
Lights OFF below 10000 FT Fail Lights ON above 10000 FT OK Stall OK
Overspeed OK Flight paused Fail Refueling Fail
Slew detected OK Taxi & Taxi lights off Fail Take off & lights off OK
Landing & lights off OK Landed in not planned airport OK Taxi Speed Fail
Wrong altimeter in Take off OK Wrong altimeter in Landing OK
LANDING ANALYSIS
Landing wind 3º/3 kt Landing heading 69
Landing VS -372.94(-372.94) ft/min Landing IAS 131.06 kt
Landing Force G 2.4 G Landing Bank -1.2
Landing Pitch 5.6 Landing Flaps 6
Navigation Lights ON Landing Lights ON
Beacon Lights ON Strobe Lights OFF
FLIGHT MAP
ALTITUDE CHART
FLIGHT FINANCIAL REPORT
Aluguel Aeronave Charter KJFK OEJN SVA900 $23,904,000.00
Pagamento de Combustível KJFK OEJN SVA900 $-871,500.00
Taxas Aeroportuárias Pouso em OEJN SVA900 $-13,550.30
Recursos Humanos Raphael Henrique SVA900 $-1,494.00
TOTAL $23,017,455.70
MAIN EVENTS
DATE EVENTIASALTITUDE
SIM ACARS version 1.4.0326
BOARDING326
PUSHBACK326
STARTING ENGINE 4 026
STARTING ENGINE 3 026
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1026
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2026
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3026
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 0026
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 1026
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2026
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3026
STARTING ENGINE 1 026
STARTING ENGINE 2 026
TAXI TO THE RWY 326
TAXING WITH TAXI LIGHTS OFF326
ROLLING FOR TAKE OFF5126
TAKE OFF18130
GEAR UP19994
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22112452
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12025209
IAS ABOVE 250 KNOTS BELOW 10000 ft2615993
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 02866273
CRUISE25110002
CLIMBING25110957
CRUISE32731447
The connection to Flight Sim has been lost34031427
Reconection to the sim34031427
REFUELING -6,45%32433480
DESCEND32433471
CRUISE32433481
CLIMBING32333651
CRUISE30935480
CLIMBING30635851
CRUISE29537477
DESCEND29337288
CRUISE29537079
CLIMBING29337531
CRUISE28239045
DESCEND28139069
SIM PAUSED28138949
SIM UNPAUSED28138949
CRUISE28238937
SIM PAUSED27239226
SIM UNPAUSED27239226
CLIMBING27339279
DESCEND27938530
LIGHTS OFF BELOW 10000 ft2539500
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 12333144
GEAR DOWN2343032
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 22052768
CRUISE2022766
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 32032687
DESCEND1852599
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 41762455
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 51711766
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 61711304
LANDING13164
TAXI TO THE GATE1962
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 5661
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 4661
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 3761
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 2961
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 11061
FLAPS SET TO POSITION 01461
TAXI SPEED ABOVE 25 KTS2262
STOPPING ENGINE 1 161
STOPPING ENGINE 2 261
STOPPING ENGINE 3 161
STOPPING ENGINE 4 161
ACARS DATA
DATE IASGSALTITUDEFUEL CONSUMED OATFLIGHT STATUS
2017-10-01 11:09:272025513BOARDING
2017-10-01 11:10:272025913BOARDING
2017-10-01 11:11:2702251313BOARDING
2017-10-01 11:12:2702254313BOARDING
2017-10-01 11:13:27002511713BOARDING
2017-10-01 11:14:27002520713BOARDING
2017-10-01 11:15:27062530413BOARDING
2017-10-01 11:16:27002537813TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:17:27002546513TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:18:27002555113TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:19:27002563613TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:20:27002572113TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:21:27002580613TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:22:2713202689313TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:23:276112597913TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:24:27172226106513TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:25:270025115213TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:26:270025123713TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:27:270325132413TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:28:2717416727185313TAXI TO THE RWY
2017-10-01 11:29:27214215265336907CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:30:27197217538252833CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:31:27278306622067993CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:32:27247275808276962CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:33:27244283997087041CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:34:272542901000092281CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:35:2725129411488100810CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:36:272973461217411028-1CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:37:273574141264011989-2CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:38:273724431435412953-4CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:39:273734531658213935-8CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:40:273734671865314823-12CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:41:273724762073315684-17CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:42:273734892244616507-20CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:43:273724992410617305-24CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:44:273725062563218072-28CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:45:273544962771418803-34CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:46:273414902938419479-38CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:47:273314873077520107-41CLIMBING
2017-10-01 11:48:283274843145120635-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:49:283264833144021068-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:50:283264833143821500-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:51:283354943143722021-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:52:283364953142822517-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:53:283405023142323050-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:54:283404963141523515-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:55:283394963141024013-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:56:283394983140624496-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:57:283395153141024989-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:58:303415133141125498-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 11:59:283395103141325948-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 12:00:283395113141326441-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 12:01:283395113141326931-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 12:02:283395113141327422-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 12:03:283405113142027918-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 12:04:283395113142328407-43CRUISE
2017-10-01 12:58:333245893347954970-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 12:59:333195933347955459-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:00:333246003348055949-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:01:333235933336856365-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:02:333245943334356826-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:03:333245943334457289-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:04:333245933334757749-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:05:333256013335158252-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:06:333246003335458707-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:07:333246003335759168-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:08:333245993336059625-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:09:333245983336460091-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:10:333245983333060554-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:11:333236003334861030-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:12:333236003344761533-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:13:333236003348562020-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:14:333235953348362501-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:15:333226013347662967-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:16:333255993348063481-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:17:333226023347763957-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:18:333266023348464466-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:19:333245993347764926-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:20:333246023347965382-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:21:333246023347965841-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:22:333246023347966296-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:23:333246003347966748-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:24:333246003347967204-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:25:333246003347967658-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:26:333215993347768113-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:27:333256073348068605-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:28:333226043347869052-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:29:333236083348369541-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:30:333256043348170028-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:31:333246083348070499-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:32:333236033347970962-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:33:333236003348171444-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:34:333226133348271908-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:35:333256153348272383-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:36:333246153348572853-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:37:333226173348373323-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:38:333246183348073792-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:39:333246163347674267-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:40:333246173348174734-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:41:333236203348475222-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:42:333226203347775696-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:43:333246233347676173-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:44:333246193348876652-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:45:333236173347777083-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:46:343236143346477542-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:47:343246173346378031-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:48:343236163348478491-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:49:343256173347878950-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:50:343246103347979399-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:51:343246123347879876-41DESCEND
2017-10-01 13:52:343236123347680337-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:53:343266073348080777-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:54:343206043348381234-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:55:343256153347981738-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:56:343256083348082154-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:57:343246063348082585-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:58:343246013347983007-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 13:59:343246123348083505-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:00:343246113347983953-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:01:343246113347984399-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:02:343246123348084848-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:03:343226103348085281-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:04:343246123347985738-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:05:343236043347986143-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:06:343246053347986599-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:07:343235993347987013-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:08:343246003348087470-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:09:343246003348087921-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:10:343246003347988372-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:11:343246003347988825-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:12:343196043347989297-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:13:343246113347989787-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:14:343236043348090199-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:15:343246053347990651-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:16:343235983348091066-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:17:343245993347991521-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:18:343245993347991969-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:19:343245993347992410-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:20:343245993347992854-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:21:343205963347793281-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:22:343246023348093751-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:23:343235953347994166-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:24:343245963347994616-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:25:343235883347995023-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:26:343245893347995479-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:27:343245893348095923-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:28:343265893348096373-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:29:343235833347996791-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:30:343155853347397248-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:31:343246003348197762-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:32:343245923348098172-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:33:343245933347998619-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:34:343235853347999022-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:35:343245863347999474-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:36:343245863347999920-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:37:3432558633480100373-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:38:3432458333479100802-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:39:3432458433481101263-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:40:3432458233480101689-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:41:3432458233479102134-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:42:3432458233479102578-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:43:3432458533480103038-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:44:3432458533480103481-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:45:3432458533479103926-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:46:3432458433479104371-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:47:3432458433480104817-38CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:48:3431658733476105272-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:49:3432458633480105709-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:50:3432458633479106153-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:51:3432458733479106596-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:52:3432458733480107039-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:53:3432458733479107480-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:54:3532458633479107924-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:55:3431559033476108380-36CRUISE
2017-10-01 14:56:3532360233693108911-37CLIMBING
2017-10-01 14:57:3431860234386109436-38CLIMBING
2017-10-01 14:58:3531360334923109951-39CLIMBING
2017-10-01 14:59:3530960235467110444-40CLIMBING
2017-10-01 15:00:3530960235480110891-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:01:3530960135479111320-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:02:3530960135479111759-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:03:3530960035479112194-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:04:3530960135480112630-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:05:3530960135480113069-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:06:3531159935480113498-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:07:3530960035480113939-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:08:3530959935480114368-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:09:3530959835479114797-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:10:3530959835479115231-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:11:3530959835479115665-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:12:3530959535479116083-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:13:3530959635480116524-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:14:3530959535480116958-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:15:3531059335479117383-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:16:3530759435480117813-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:17:3531059535478118247-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:18:3530959235479118665-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:19:3530958935479119081-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:20:3530958935480119508-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:21:3530958935480119940-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:22:3530958935479120373-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:23:3530858735479120796-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:24:3530958735479121230-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:25:3530559735480121696-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:26:3531060335479122153-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:27:3530960135479122572-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:28:3530960135480123000-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:29:3530960135479123427-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:30:3530960135479123857-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:31:3531060035479124287-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:32:3530959735479124705-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:33:3530959835480125128-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:34:3530959935480125559-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:35:3531059835480125983-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:36:3530959735479126406-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:37:3530959735479126828-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:38:3530959735480127246-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:39:3530959635479127669-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:40:3530959635479128082-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:41:3530959635479128500-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:42:3530859435479128920-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:43:3530959535479129342-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:44:3530959535479129758-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:45:3530959535479130176-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:46:3530959435480130590-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:47:3530959435479131006-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:48:3530959435479131421-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:49:3530959435480131838-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:50:3530959435480132256-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:51:3530959435479132679-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:52:3530959435480133086-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:53:3531059435479133501-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:54:3530959335479133912-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:55:3530959335480134327-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:56:3530959335479134741-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:57:3530959335479135155-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:58:3530959335480135576-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 15:59:3530959335479135985-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:00:3530959335479136398-39CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:01:3530959335478136807-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:02:3530959335479137221-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:03:3530959335480137633-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:04:3530959335479138045-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:05:3530959335479138464-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:06:3530959235479138867-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:07:3530959235480139278-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:08:3530959235479139690-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:09:3530959235479140101-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:10:3530859135480140506-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:11:3530959235479140922-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:12:3530959135479141333-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:13:3631059135480141737-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:14:3630958935479142140-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:15:3630959035480142551-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:16:3630959035480142960-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:17:3630958735479143356-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:18:3630958735480143765-40CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:19:3630858535480144164-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:20:3630958635473144605-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:21:3630958635479145044-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:22:3630858535477145462-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:23:3630958535478145863-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:24:3630958535479146295-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:25:3631158535476146719-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:26:3630957935485147108-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:27:3630957935476147528-41CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:28:3630758135479147955-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:29:3630958335480148392-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:30:3630857335479148740-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:31:3630957435479149148-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:32:3630957435480149559-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:33:3630957735480149959-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:34:3630957535479150355-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:35:3630957535480150761-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:36:3630957635479151167-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:37:3630857435480151564-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:38:3630957635479151975-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:39:3630957435479152376-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:40:3630957335480152771-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:41:3630957335480153175-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:42:3630957335479153579-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:43:3630957335479153982-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:44:3630957335480154383-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:45:3630856835479154762-42CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:46:3631056935480155177-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:47:3630856735479155561-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:48:3630956835480155967-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:49:3630956835479156371-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:50:3630956835479156772-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:51:3630956835480157172-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:52:3630956835479157574-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:53:3630956835479157975-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:54:3630956835480158376-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:55:3630957135480158789-44CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:56:3630957035479159185-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:57:3630957035479159586-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:58:3630856635480159948-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 16:59:3630956735479160356-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:00:3630657035478160763-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:01:3630957535479161179-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:02:3630957435479161577-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:03:3630957435479161976-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:04:3630957035479162355-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:05:3630757135478162758-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:06:3631156335481163202-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:07:3630955935479163587-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:08:3630855635480163966-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:09:3631155035478164388-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:10:3630954035479164778-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:11:3630954135479165176-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:12:3630953735479165558-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:13:3630953835479165957-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:14:3630953835480166352-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:15:3631553835483166749-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:16:3630753935236167069-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:17:3631054235216167484-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:18:3631054035242167879-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:19:3631254135242168274-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:20:3630953635246168647-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:21:3631053735249169054-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:22:3630953735250169440-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:23:3630953735289169839-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:24:3630953835319170242-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:25:3731153835301170645-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:26:3630953835382171035-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:27:3731053935452171443-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:28:3731152635468171849-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:29:3730952435480172234-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:30:3730952635479172626-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:31:3730955235465173032-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:32:3730355836172173483-51CLIMBING
2017-10-01 17:33:3730055836751173947-52CLIMBING
2017-10-01 17:34:3729656037215174397-53CLIMBING
2017-10-01 17:35:3729556237477174827-53CLIMBING
2017-10-01 17:36:3729456237480175214-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:37:3729456237479175604-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:38:3729455237477175959-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:39:3729554637479176355-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:40:3729454637479176741-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:41:3729454637480177130-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:42:3729454637479177523-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:43:3729353737479177863-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:44:3729553937479178258-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:45:3729654237481178657-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:46:3729354337479179025-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:47:3729554637480179423-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:48:3729453537479179763-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:49:3729453637479180149-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:50:3729553437479180544-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:51:3729452937479180930-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:52:3729452937479181315-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:53:3729452937480181701-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:54:3729452937480182087-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:55:3729352837478182466-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:56:3729553037480182860-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:57:3729552937480183242-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:58:3729452937479183623-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 17:59:3729552837479184005-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:00:3729452637480184380-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:01:3729652237479184806-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:02:3729451937479185179-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:03:3729451937480185564-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:04:3729451937479185946-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:05:3729251837487186317-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:06:3729552737483186731-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:07:3729452737479187111-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:08:3729652637479187488-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:09:3729452237480187850-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:10:3729452237479188235-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:11:3729552037479188607-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:12:3729451937479188981-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:13:3729551937479189364-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:14:3729451937480189744-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:15:3729451937479190125-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:16:3729551637479190492-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:17:3729451637479190872-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:18:3729451637480191252-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:19:3729551737479191635-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:20:3729451737479192013-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:21:3729451737480192392-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:22:3729451737479192771-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:23:3729451737479193150-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:24:3729451837479193525-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:25:3729551937480193908-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:26:3729551937478194286-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:27:3729451737476194662-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:28:3729151737480195037-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:29:3729552237482195437-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:30:3729452137476195816-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:31:3729452137480196195-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:32:3729552137483196578-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:33:3729452137470196957-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:34:3729552837477197372-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:35:3729452637480197737-57CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:36:3729652937474198128-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:37:3729452637481198506-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:38:3729552737479198880-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:39:3829553137484199282-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:40:3829453137482199664-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:41:3829453537477200055-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:42:3829553437481200439-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:43:3829553537481200826-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:44:3829453537479201209-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:45:3829553537479201588-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:46:3829553637482201974-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:47:3829553337480202353-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:48:3829453137479202720-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:49:3829553437479203104-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:50:3829453337479203476-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:51:3829453337480203848-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:52:3829453337479204221-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:53:3829453337479204593-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:54:3829453337479204964-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:55:3829554037479205366-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:56:3829653937479205719-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:57:3829554037478206098-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:58:3829354137481206475-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 18:59:3829454337484206861-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:00:3829554337480207234-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:01:3829554737476207628-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:02:3829454637478208004-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:03:3829454737481208382-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:04:3829554737476208765-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:05:3829554737481209149-56CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:06:3829555037480209530-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:07:3829454937479209898-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:08:3829555437479210288-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:09:3829655337481210655-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:10:3829454937480211007-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:11:3829555037479211378-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:12:3829455037480211745-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:13:3829455037479212113-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:14:3829355137479212488-55CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:15:3829255337478212864-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:16:3829455537486213241-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:17:3829555537478213608-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:18:3829555537477213986-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:19:3829455537477214349-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:20:3829555837482214735-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:21:3829455837479215101-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:22:3829655837480215467-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:23:3829455137477215801-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:24:3829655237482216175-54CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:25:3829455337479216543-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:26:3829554937480216917-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:27:3829554937478217278-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:28:3829454937480217648-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:29:3829454937476218011-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:30:3829454937477218379-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:31:3829654937479218744-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:32:3829554937480219111-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:33:3829454937480219474-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:34:3829753937479219800-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:35:3829154237483220161-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:36:3829655037479220556-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:37:3829253737480220862-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:38:3829654037476221244-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:39:3829454037482221603-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:40:3829553637469221975-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:41:3829552037480222359-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:42:3829551937479222712-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:43:3829551437483223052-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:44:3829751537479223422-53CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:45:3829452137477223811-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:46:3829552037479224171-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:47:3829451437477224504-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:48:3829451537478224872-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:49:3829451537483225232-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:50:3829451537476225595-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:51:3829651337478225949-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:52:3829450937480226293-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:53:3829550837482226655-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:54:3929550837476227014-52CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:55:3929551237480227390-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:56:3929451137479227749-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:57:3929551137480228107-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:58:3929551137479228468-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 19:59:3929550937479228825-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:00:3929353637483229182-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:01:3929554137479229564-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:02:3929453837479229921-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:03:3929553837480230289-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:04:3929553837479230657-50CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:05:3929353937234231001-48DESCEND
2017-10-01 20:06:3929554037077231355-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:07:3929554137074231723-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:08:3929554037075232089-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:09:3929554037067232455-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:10:3929153837684232880-49CLIMBING
2017-10-01 20:11:3928653838361233313-50CLIMBING
2017-10-01 20:12:3928253838930233733-51CLIMBING
2017-10-01 20:13:3928253839047234108-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:14:3928253739034234465-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:15:3927953239034234806-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:16:3928253839011235190-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:17:3928253739022235548-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:18:3928153239018235884-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:19:3928253239016236248-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:20:3928253239014236612-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:21:3928353039012236955-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:22:3928152839011237304-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:23:3928351039010237691-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:24:3928150839011238033-51CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:25:3928050739026238391-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:26:3928251039093238772-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:27:3928151039089239126-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:28:3928151039088239485-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:29:3928151039088239843-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:30:3927952439087240175-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:31:3928152939081240545-49CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:32:3928253039049240898-48CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:33:3928153039045241247-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:34:3928253139073241609-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:35:3928052939103241947-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:36:3928253239153242313-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:37:3928153139142242658-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:38:3928153139146243007-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:39:3928153139127243354-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:40:3928153139132243701-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:41:3928153139123244053-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:42:3928152939123244386-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:43:3928152739138244731-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:44:3928152739151245078-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:45:3928252739183245427-47CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:46:3928152739105245767-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:47:3928152839162246123-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:48:3928152739214246478-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:49:3928152839263246825-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:50:3928152739313247175-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:51:3928152739348247521-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:52:3928152539381247865-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:53:3928152539403248213-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:54:3928152539420248559-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:55:3928352539465248907-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:56:3928152538946249177-45DESCEND
2017-10-01 20:57:3928252638945249528-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:58:3928252638949249878-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 20:59:3928252638988250219-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:00:3928252638998250565-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:01:3928252639016250910-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:02:3928152239025251237-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:03:3928252239046251585-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:04:3928152239060251929-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:05:3928252239077252274-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:06:3928152238941252602-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:07:4028252238936252949-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:08:4028152338934253290-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:09:4028252338933253637-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:10:4028252338933253980-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:11:4028252338932254324-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:12:4028151838930254643-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:13:4028251938929254989-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:14:4027450738928255266-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:15:4027250438929255565-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:16:4027250438928255878-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:17:4027350438927256190-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:18:4027350438928256502-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:19:4027350438928256813-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:20:4027350438927257125-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:21:4027350438928257435-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:22:4027350438928257747-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:23:4027250438944258058-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:24:4027350338960258368-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:25:4027350139050258680-45CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:26:4027249939029258980-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:27:4027249939062259293-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:28:4027349939045259606-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:29:4027249939213259938-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:30:4027249939208260240-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:31:4027249939243260553-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:32:4027250039244260865-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:33:4027250039242261175-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:34:4027250039226261465-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:35:4027250039226261465-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:36:4027250039226261465-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:37:4027250039226261465-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:38:4027249939276261583-46CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:39:4027450039365261903-46CLIMBING
2017-10-01 21:40:4029149936413262042-41DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:41:4030751033448262181-33DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:42:4032450429851262320-25DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:43:4033549126399262458-17DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:44:4033847323394262599-10DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:45:4034245620521262735-4DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:46:4034843417813262873-5DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:47:40348416150862630120DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:48:40346399124642631505DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:49:40320363107572632899DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:50:402763131014526342711DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:51:40254285916026356514DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:52:40239265801226370417DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:53:40227250703626384320DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:54:40227246576626398223DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:55:40226244454026412025DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:56:40230247327826426127DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:57:40202221270026453927CRUISE
2017-10-01 21:58:40172182200626479827DESCEND
2017-10-01 21:59:40173176106226509027DESCEND
2017-10-01 22:00:4015115117626537027DESCEND
2017-10-01 22:01:4037356126550027LANDED
2017-10-01 22:02:401096126558627TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-01 22:03:4033366126567227TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-01 22:04:40876126575827TAXI TO THE GATE
2017-10-01 22:05:40106126579627TAXI TO THE GATE